03/05 23:00 |
3 |
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
v
多米尼加学院
|
L |
79-93
|
03/02 20:00 |
- |
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
v
威尔明顿大学
|
L |
91-99
|
02/29 01:00 |
- |
Jefferson
v
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
|
L |
102-89
|
02/21 01:00 |
- |
栗子山
v
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
|
W |
74-81
|
02/17 20:00 |
- |
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
v
Post
|
L |
77-87
|
02/15 01:00 |
- |
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
v
乔治亚法庭大学
|
W |
73-61
|
02/10 20:00 |
- |
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
v
Caldwell
|
L |
92-101
|
02/03 20:00 |
- |
多米尼加学院
v
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
|
L |
89-78
|
02/01 01:00 |
- |
圣家
v
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
|
W |
68-78
|
01/27 20:00 |
- |
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
v
Felician
|
W |
85-80
|
01/24 01:00 |
- |
威尔明顿大学
v
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
|
W |
78-83
|
01/20 20:00 |
- |
布里奇波特大学
v
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
|
W |
79-87
|
01/18 01:00 |
- |
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
v
Jefferson
|
L |
78-99
|
01/13 18:00 |
- |
纽约皇后学院
v
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
|
L |
80-68
|
01/11 00:00 |
- |
东斯特劳斯堡
v
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
|
L |
120-92
|
01/06 20:00 |
- |
Bloomfield
v
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
|
W |
83-88
|
01/04 01:00 |
- |
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
v
栗子山
|
W |
79-74
|
12/30 19:00 |
- |
乔治亚法庭大学
v
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
|
W |
78-84
|
12/17 18:00 |
- |
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
v
American International
|
W |
86-75
|
12/12 23:00 |
- |
Millersville Marauders
v
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
|
L |
88-82
|
12/09 18:00 |
- |
West Chester Golden Rams
v
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
|
L |
89-73
|
12/06 23:00 |
- |
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
v
林肯PA
|
W |
83-76
|
11/30 01:00 |
- |
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
v
圣家
|
W |
90-66
|
11/21 23:00 |
- |
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
v
Kutztown
|
W |
110-78
|
11/19 18:00 |
- |
St. Thomas Aquinas
v
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
|
L |
87-84
|
11/18 20:30 |
- |
宽容
v
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
|
W |
66-88
|
11/14 23:00 |
- |
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
v
Lock Haven Bald Eagles
|
L |
63-83
|
11/11 19:00 |
- |
德门
v
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
|
L |
75-67
|
11/10 22:00 |
- |
罗伯茨 卫斯理
v
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
|
W |
109-113
|
11/09 00:00 |
- |
特拉华
v
Goldey-Beacom Lightning
|
L |
101-68
|