05/15 10:00 |
34 |
[5]
克鲁肖
v
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
[12]
|
L |
4-1
|
05/08 10:00 |
33 |
[11]
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
v
Cristo Atletico
[5]
|
L |
0-1
|
05/01 16:00 |
32 |
[11]
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
v
UD Llanera
[17]
|
L |
1-2
|
04/24 15:00 |
31 |
[14]
Marino de卢安科
v
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
[11]
|
W |
1-2
|
04/17 16:00 |
30 |
[13]
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
v
阿伦泰罗CD
[9]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/10 15:00 |
29 |
[4]
Bergantinos
v
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
[16]
|
W |
1-2
|
04/03 15:00 |
28 |
[14]
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
v
莱加内斯 B
[8]
|
L |
1-3
|
03/27 10:00 |
27 |
[8]
CD Mostoles URJC
v
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
[15]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/20 16:00 |
26 |
[16]
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
v
甘普斯特拉
[5]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/12 18:00 |
25 |
邦特韦德拉
v
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
|
L |
3-0
|
03/06 16:00 |
24 |
[13]
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
v
萨拉曼卡CF UDS
[16]
|
D |
0-0
|
02/26 15:30 |
23 |
[18]
UC Ceares
v
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
[13]
|
D |
1-1
|
02/20 16:00 |
22 |
[16]
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
v
UP兰格勒奥
[8]
|
W |
2-0
|
02/12 18:00 |
21 |
[10]
Arosa
v
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
[13]
|
L |
1-0
|
02/06 16:00 |
20 |
[13]
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
v
皇家阿维拉
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
01/30 15:30 |
19 |
[4]
纳瓦尔卡内罗
v
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
[12]
|
L |
4-2
|
01/23 16:00 |
18 |
[13]
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
v
阿达尔维联合
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
01/09 16:00 |
17 |
[13]
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
v
克鲁肖
[12]
|
W |
2-0
|
12/19 16:00 |
16 |
[9]
Cristo Atletico
v
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
[13]
|
L |
1-0
|
12/12 11:00 |
15 |
[17]
UD Llanera
v
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
[13]
|
D |
0-0
|
12/05 16:00 |
14 |
[16]
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
v
Marino de卢安科
[12]
|
W |
4-1
|
11/28 15:00 |
13 |
[14]
阿伦泰罗CD
v
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
[15]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/21 16:00 |
12 |
[14]
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
v
Bergantinos
[9]
|
L |
0-1
|
11/14 21:00 |
11 |
[10]
莱加内斯 B
v
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
[13]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/07 16:00 |
10 |
[12]
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
v
CD Mostoles URJC
[10] |
L |
0-1
|
10/31 11:00 |
9 |
[3]
甘普斯特拉
v
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
[7]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/24 15:00 |
8 |
[5]
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
v
邦特韦德拉
[7]
|
L |
0-2
|
10/17 15:00 |
7 |
[8]
萨拉曼卡CF UDS
v
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/10 15:00 |
6 |
[7]
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
v
UC Ceares
[18]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/02 16:00 |
5 |
[3]
UP兰格勒奥
v
Gimnastica施哥维安纳
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|