10/06 11:00 |
1 |
[7]
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
v
拉达 女子
[1]
|
L |
20-32
|
09/09 13:00 |
1 |
[8]
AGU-Adyif 女子
v
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
[7]
|
W |
24-28
|
09/07 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
Kuban Krasnodar 女子
v
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
[6]
|
L |
33-22
|
05/01 08:00 |
32 |
[7]
伊热夫斯克大学 女子
v
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
[8]
|
W |
28-31
|
04/27 15:30 |
32 |
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
v
伊热夫斯克大学 女子
|
W |
34-29
|
04/23 16:00 |
14 |
Zvezda兹韦尼哥罗德 女子
v
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
|
L |
28-25
|
04/22 15:00 |
14 |
Zvezda兹韦尼哥罗德 女子
v
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
|
L |
25-19
|
04/19 15:30 |
14 |
[8]
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
v
兹维尼格拉德 女子
[5]
|
W |
27-24
|
04/03 14:30 |
3 |
[1]
拉达 女子
v
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
[8]
|
L |
32-20
|
03/30 15:30 |
3 |
[8]
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
v
拉达 女子
[1]
|
L |
18-33
|
03/07 15:30 |
1 |
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
v
Alisa Ufa 女子
|
L |
22-26
|
02/07 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
Zvezda兹韦尼哥罗德 女子
v
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
[7]
|
L |
30-20
|
02/05 15:30 |
1 |
Luch莫斯科 女子
v
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
|
L |
30-28
|
01/29 15:30 |
1 |
[8]
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
v
AGU-Adyif 女子
[7]
|
W |
25-22
|
01/19 15:30 |
1 |
[9]
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
v
伊热夫斯克大学 女子
[8]
|
W |
25-23
|
01/15 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
罗斯托夫 女子
v
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
[9]
|
L |
37-16
|
01/13 11:15 |
1 |
[7]
斯塔维罗尔约 女子
v
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
[9]
|
W |
25-26
|
01/10 15:30 |
1 |
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
v
Astrahanochka 女子
|
L |
22-29
|
12/24 11:00 |
1 |
[9]
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
v
拉达 女子
[1]
|
L |
20-34
|
12/22 15:30 |
1 |
[9]
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
v
Kuban Krasnodar 女子
[3]
|
L |
25-28
|
11/15 14:30 |
1 |
[2]
Astrahanochka 女子
v
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
[8]
|
L |
37-26
|
11/01 15:30 |
1 |
[7]
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
v
Zvezda兹韦尼哥罗德 女子
[4]
|
L |
28-38
|
10/16 15:30 |
1 |
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
v
Luch莫斯科 女子
|
W |
28-25
|
10/07 12:00 |
1 |
AGU-Adyif 女子
v
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
|
L |
24-22
|
10/05 16:30 |
1 |
[9]
Kuban Krasnodar 女子
v
Sinara迪纳摩 女子
[7]
|
L |
40-23
|
09/16 11:00 |
1 |
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
v
斯塔维罗尔约 女子
|
W |
24-23
|
09/11 15:30 |
1 |
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
v
罗斯托夫 女子
|
L |
21-32
|
09/07 14:00 |
1 |
拉达 女子
v
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
|
L |
28-27
|
09/05 14:00 |
1 |
Universitet伊泽夫斯克 女子
v
Sinara迪纳摩 女子
|
L |
25-23
|
09/03 07:00 |
1 |
Alisa Ufa 女子
v
迪纳摩 Volgograd 女子
|
L |
25-23
|