12/15 13:00 |
6 |
[2]
OGM Ormanspor 女子
v
25比得哥什 女子
[3]
|
L |
109-72
|
12/07 16:30 |
5 |
[4]
FCC阿拉德篮球 女子
v
25比得哥什 女子
[3]
|
L |
87-50
|
11/16 18:00 |
4 |
[2]
25比得哥什 女子
v
格丁尼亚阿尔卡 女子
[3]
|
L |
61-84
|
11/10 18:00 |
3 |
[3]
25比得哥什 女子
v
OGM Ormanspor 女子
[2]
|
W |
80-66
|
11/03 16:00 |
2 |
[4]
25比得哥什 女子
v
FCC阿拉德篮球 女子
[3] |
W |
89-53
|
10/26 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
VBW格丁尼亚阿尔卡 女子
v
25比得哥什 女子
[3]
|
L |
86-78
|
10/13 17:00 |
1 |
KS Basket 25比得哥什 女子
v
OA 干尼亚 女子
|
W |
84-54
|
10/06 17:30 |
1 |
OA Chanion 女子
v
KS Basket 25比得哥什 女子
|
W |
59-85
|
12/01 19:00 |
6 |
[3]
贝尔格莱德红星 女子
v
25比得哥什 女子
[4]
|
L |
73-69
|
11/25 17:00 |
5 |
[4]
25比得哥什 女子
v
奥伦堡 女子
[2]
|
L |
36-73
|
11/03 17:00 |
4 |
[4]
25比得哥什 女子
v
奥林匹亚科斯 女子
[2]
|
L |
64-87
|
10/28 16:00 |
3 |
[4]
25比得哥什 女子
v
贝尔格莱德红星 女子
[3] |
L |
73-80
|
10/20 14:00 |
2 |
[2]
奥伦堡 女子
v
25比得哥什 女子
[4]
|
L |
77-45
|
10/13 14:30 |
1 |
奥林匹亚科斯 女子
v
25比得哥什 女子
|
L |
103-68
|
09/30 16:00 |
14 |
KS Basket 25比得哥什 女子
v
Eleftheria Moschatou 女子
|
W |
74-61
|
09/23 16:00 |
14 |
Eleftheria Moschatou 女子
v
KS Basket 25比得哥什 女子
|
W |
48-57
|
01/29 19:30 |
5 |
阿云尼达 女子
v
Artego Bydgoszcz 女子
|
L |
80-67
|
01/23 17:00 |
5 |
Artego Bydgoszcz 女子
v
阿云尼达 女子
|
L |
64-78
|
01/09 17:00 |
7 |
[1]
Artego Bydgoszcz 女子
v
赛普希 女子
[2]
|
L |
71-79
|
12/18 17:00 |
7 |
[2]
ACS Sepsi 女子
v
Artego Bydgoszcz 女子
[1]
|
W |
61-70
|
12/04 16:30 |
6 |
[3]
加拉塔萨雷 女子
v
Artego Bydgoszcz 女子
[1]
|
L |
85-76
|
11/28 17:00 |
5 |
[1]
Artego Bydgoszcz 女子
v
吕勒奥 女子
[4]
|
L |
78-82
|
11/07 17:00 |
4 |
[3]
ACS Sepsi 女子
v
Artego Bydgoszcz 女子
[1]
|
W |
50-76
|
10/31 17:00 |
3 |
[1]
Artego Bydgoszcz 女子
v
加拉塔萨雷 女子
[3]
|
W |
79-75
|
10/23 17:00 |
2 |
[4]
吕勒奥 女子
v
Artego Bydgoszcz 女子
[2]
|
W |
62-72
|
10/17 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
Artego Bydgoszcz 女子
v
赛普希 女子
[3]
|
W |
72-67
|
01/30 17:00 |
5 |
[1]
塞克萨德 女子
v
Artego Bydgoszcz 女子
[2]
|
L |
86-60
|
01/24 17:00 |
5 |
[2]
Artego Bydgoszcz 女子
v
Atomeromu KSC塞克萨德 女子
[1]
|
W |
77-60
|
01/10 17:00 |
14 |
[2]
Artego Bydgoszcz 女子
v
CEZ宁布尔克 女子
[3]
|
W |
93-66
|
01/03 18:00 |
14 |
[3]
CEZ宁布尔克 女子
v
Artego Bydgoszcz 女子
[2]
|
W |
66-72
|