11/20 14:00 |
- |
拉占-VDV 20岁以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
|
D |
4-4
|
11/05 14:00 |
- |
HC Polet U20
v
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
|
L |
4-3
|
10/28 15:30 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
v
新切博克萨尔斯克索科尔 20岁以下
|
W |
4-2
|
10/27 15:30 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
v
新切博克萨尔斯克索科尔 20岁以下
|
D |
5-5
|
10/19 15:30 |
- |
MHK奥林匹亚 20岁以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
|
L |
4-3
|
10/18 15:30 |
- |
MHK奥林匹亚 20岁以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
|
W |
1-8
|
10/07 15:30 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
v
切列波韋茨金工 20岁以下
|
W |
4-1
|
10/06 15:30 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
v
切列波韋茨金工 20岁以下
|
W |
2-1
|
10/03 10:00 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
v
HC Tverichi 20岁以下
|
L |
3-7
|
10/02 10:00 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
v
HC Tverichi 20岁以下
|
L |
0-1
|
09/24 10:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
|
L |
3-2
|
09/23 11:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
|
L |
7-4
|
09/20 13:00 |
- |
Kristall萨拉托夫 20岁以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
|
L |
2-0
|
09/19 07:00 |
- |
MHK Kristall Saratov u20
v
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
|
W |
3-7
|
04/01 15:30 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
L |
1-4
|
03/31 15:30 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
v
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
|
W |
4-1
|
03/28 10:00 |
- |
Dizelist Penza 20岁以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
|
L |
7-2
|
03/27 10:00 |
- |
Dizelist Penza 20岁以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
|
L |
3-2
|
03/17 15:30 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
v
HC AK59 20岁以下
|
W |
5-4
|
03/14 08:00 |
- |
HC AK59 20岁以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
|
W |
3-5
|
03/13 12:00 |
- |
HC AK59 20岁以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
|
W |
2-3
|
03/04 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-Junior U20
v
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
|
W |
0-2
|
03/02 15:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 U20
v
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
|
L |
3-2
|
02/28 10:00 |
- |
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
|
D |
1-1
|
02/21 09:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist 20岁以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
|
L |
6-3
|
02/19 15:30 |
- |
新切博克萨尔斯克索科尔 20岁以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
|
W |
0-5
|
02/08 10:00 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
v
切列波韋茨金工 20岁以下
|
L |
2-3
|
02/06 10:00 |
- |
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
v
HC Tverichi 20岁以下
|
L |
2-4
|
01/24 13:00 |
- |
Progress格拉佐夫 20岁以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
|
W |
3-10
|
01/22 14:00 |
- |
HC AK59 20岁以下
v
MHK Lipetsk 20岁以下
|
L |
2-1
|