01/07 12:00 |
- |
[21]
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
Buran沃罗涅日
[24]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/05 12:00 |
- |
[22]
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
Ermak安加尔斯克
[18]
|
W |
5-2
|
12/28 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Bars
v
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
[22]
|
W |
3-4
|
12/26 12:00 |
- |
[20]
HC Chelmet
v
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
[21]
|
L |
6-3
|
12/24 13:30 |
- |
[23]
Zauralie Kurgan
v
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
[21]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/22 13:30 |
- |
[11]
乌恰雷矿工
v
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
[21]
|
L |
4-1
|
12/18 13:30 |
- |
[21]
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
乌恰雷矿工
[6]
|
L |
1-4
|
12/15 16:00 |
- |
[21]
迪纳摩MO
v
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
[20]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/13 15:00 |
- |
[17]
Zvezda
v
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
[19]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/11 14:00 |
- |
[11]
Rubin秋明
v
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
[19]
|
L |
4-2
|
12/09 14:00 |
- |
[1]
HC乌格拉
v
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
[18]
|
L |
5-2
|
12/06 12:00 |
- |
[16]
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
Sokol拉斯诺亚尔斯克
[21]
|
L |
3-5
|
12/03 13:30 |
- |
[17]
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
SKA-Neva
[13]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/01 13:30 |
- |
[18]
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
圣彼得堡迪纳摩
[13]
|
W |
4-3
|
11/29 12:00 |
- |
[19]
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
HC梁赞
[4]
|
W |
4-3
|
11/27 13:30 |
- |
[19]
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
Khimik沃斯克列先斯克
[9]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/23 16:30 |
- |
[11]
圣彼得堡迪纳摩
v
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
[19]
|
L |
4-0
|
11/21 15:00 |
- |
[12]
SKA-Neva
v
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
[21]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/19 15:30 |
- |
[12]
Khimik沃斯克列先斯克
v
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
[20]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/17 16:00 |
- |
[4]
HC梁赞
v
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
[20]
|
W |
3-6
|
11/14 13:00 |
- |
[21]
CSK VVS
v
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
[20]
|
L |
4-2
|
11/11 13:30 |
- |
[19]
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
HC乌格拉
[2]
|
L |
2-7
|
11/09 13:30 |
- |
[20]
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
Rubin秋明
[8]
|
W |
4-3
|
11/07 12:00 |
- |
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
莫斯科之星
|
L |
1-3
|
11/05 13:30 |
- |
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
迪纳摩MO
|
W |
5-1
|
11/02 15:00 |
- |
[20]
拉达陶里亚蒂
v
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
[19]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/28 13:30 |
- |
[20]
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
Zauralie Kurgan
[22]
|
W |
4-0
|
10/26 13:30 |
- |
[20]
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
HC Chelmet
[13]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/20 16:30 |
- |
[11]
HC罗斯托夫
v
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
[18]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/18 14:00 |
- |
[25]
Buran沃罗涅日
v
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
[17]
|
L |
3-1
|