12/20 15:00 |
- |
[3]
Loko 20岁以下
v
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
[9]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/17 15:30 |
- |
[6]
Almaz 20岁以下
v
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
[9]
|
W |
3-4
|
12/16 15:30 |
- |
[6]
Almaz 20岁以下
v
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
[9]
|
L |
4-3
|
12/13 14:00 |
- |
[9]
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
v
莫斯科迪那摩 20岁以下
[5]
|
L |
5-6
|
12/12 10:00 |
- |
[9]
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
v
莫斯科迪那摩 20岁以下
[6]
|
L |
2-4
|
12/09 14:00 |
- |
[9]
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
v
SKA-1946 20岁以下
[3]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/08 14:00 |
- |
[9]
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
v
SKA-1946 20岁以下
[3]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/04 10:00 |
- |
[9]
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
v
Loko 20岁以下
[2]
|
L |
2-5
|
12/03 14:00 |
- |
[7]
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
v
Loko 20岁以下
[3]
|
L |
1-8
|
11/30 14:00 |
- |
[7]
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
v
Almaz 20岁以下
[6]
|
L |
0-5
|
11/29 14:00 |
- |
[8]
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
v
Almaz 20岁以下
[5]
|
W |
5-4
|
11/20 11:00 |
- |
[11]
HK里加 20岁以下
v
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/19 16:30 |
- |
[11]
HK里加 20岁以下
v
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
[9]
|
W |
2-4
|
11/14 10:00 |
- |
[9]
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
[16]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/13 10:00 |
- |
[9]
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
v
Amurskie Tigry 20岁以下
[16]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/10 14:00 |
- |
[9]
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
v
苏维埃之翼 20岁以下
[14]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/09 14:00 |
- |
[9]
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
v
苏维埃之翼 20岁以下
[14]
|
L |
2-4
|
11/02 16:00 |
- |
HK Kapitan 20岁以下
v
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
|
W |
1-5
|
11/01 16:00 |
- |
[17]
HK Kapitan 20岁以下
v
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
[10]
|
W |
0-2
|
10/29 16:00 |
- |
[8]
俄罗斯骑士 20岁以下
v
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
[11]
|
W |
2-5
|
10/28 16:00 |
- |
[10]
俄罗斯骑士 20岁以下
v
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/22 14:00 |
- |
[11]
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[7] |
W |
5-1
|
10/21 14:00 |
- |
[11]
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
[7] |
L |
1-4
|
10/15 14:00 |
- |
[11]
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
v
阿特兰 20岁以下
[16]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/14 14:00 |
- |
[11]
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
v
阿特兰 20岁以下
[17]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/11 14:00 |
- |
[10]
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
v
Krasnaya Armiya 20岁以下
[2]
|
L |
3-6
|
10/10 10:00 |
- |
[11]
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
v
Krasnaya Armiya 20岁以下
[2]
|
W |
5-0
|
10/06 15:30 |
- |
[4]
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 20岁以下
v
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
[11]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/05 15:30 |
- |
[6]
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 20岁以下
v
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/03 10:00 |
- |
[12]
SKA Varyagi 20岁以下
v
莫斯科斯巴达 20岁以下
[10]
|
L |
2-1
|