01/20 18:00 |
- |
阿尔加尔Sumenor 女子
v
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
|
L |
3-1
|
03/20 17:00 |
- |
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
v
CVB Barca 女子
|
L |
1-3
|
03/07 15:00 |
- |
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
v
Vall d'Hebron 女子
|
W |
3-1
|
02/27 16:30 |
- |
Ciutat Cide 女子
v
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
|
W |
0-3
|
02/21 11:45 |
- |
CV埃斯普卢加斯 女子
v
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
|
L |
26-24
|
02/14 15:00 |
- |
CV CCO 7拉斯帕尔马斯 女子
v
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
|
L |
3-2
|
02/06 16:00 |
- |
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
v
Premia de Dalt Women
|
W |
3-1
|
01/23 16:00 |
- |
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
v
Volei Grau Castello 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
12/19 16:00 |
- |
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
v
Ciutat Cide 女子
|
L |
2-3
|
12/13 15:00 |
- |
CVB Barca 女子
v
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
11/28 17:15 |
- |
Vall d'Hebron 女子
v
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
|
W |
2-3
|
11/14 16:00 |
- |
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
v
CV埃斯普卢加斯 女子
|
L |
1-3
|
11/07 17:00 |
- |
Premia de Dalt Women
v
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
11/01 11:00 |
- |
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
v
CV CCO 7拉斯帕尔马斯 女子
|
W |
3-0
|
10/24 15:00 |
- |
Volei Grau Castello 女子
v
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
10/18 10:06 |
- |
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
v
海德堡 女子
|
L |
2-3
|
03/07 17:00 |
- |
Cuesta Piedra圣克鲁斯 女子
v
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
02/29 16:00 |
- |
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
v
Mairena VC 女子
|
W |
3-2
|
02/22 18:30 |
- |
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
v
ESD Granadas埃尔切 女子
|
L |
1-3
|
02/08 15:00 |
- |
Ciutat Cide 女子
v
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
02/01 18:30 |
- |
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
v
Vall d'Hebron 女子
|
L |
1-3
|
01/26 11:00 |
- |
CV埃斯普卢加斯 女子
v
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
|
W |
2-3
|
01/18 18:30 |
- |
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
v
阿利坎特大学 女子
|
W |
3-1
|
12/21 16:00 |
- |
Volei Grau Castello 女子
v
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
|
W |
2-3
|
12/14 18:00 |
- |
拉古纳阿盖莱 女子
v
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
|
W |
2-3
|
12/07 16:00 |
- |
CAEP索里亚 女子
v
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
11/30 17:15 |
- |
Xativa Voleibol Women
v
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
|
W |
0-3
|
11/23 16:00 |
- |
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
v
Cuesta Piedra圣克鲁斯 女子
|
L |
0-3
|
11/16 19:00 |
- |
Mairena VC 女子
v
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
|
L |
3-0
|
11/09 18:00 |
- |
ESD Granadas埃尔切 女子
v
UBE L'Illa Grau 女子
|
W |
0-3
|