04/30 07:00 |
- |
Zenit-Uor No 1 Saint Petersburg U20
v
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
|
W |
27-35
|
04/29 07:00 |
- |
Zenit-Uor No 1 Saint Petersburg U20
v
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
|
W |
28-33
|
04/26 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
|
L |
34-25
|
03/31 08:00 |
- |
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
v
SKIF克拉斯诺达尔2 20岁以下
|
W |
35-18
|
03/28 14:00 |
- |
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
v
维克多2 20岁以下
|
W |
37-26
|
02/14 10:00 |
- |
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
v
CSKA莫斯科2 20岁以下
|
W |
38-23
|
02/12 10:00 |
- |
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
v
SGAU萨拉托夫2 20岁以下
|
W |
41-21
|
02/11 10:00 |
- |
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
v
SGAU萨拉托夫2 20岁以下
|
W |
34-27
|
02/06 09:00 |
- |
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
v
SKIF鄂木斯克
|
W |
22-21
|
02/05 10:00 |
- |
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
v
SKIF鄂木斯克
|
W |
28-24
|
11/29 07:00 |
- |
Akbuzat 2 20岁以下
v
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
|
W |
24-33
|
11/28 07:00 |
- |
Akbuzat 2 20岁以下
v
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
|
W |
26-32
|
11/18 09:30 |
- |
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
v
BIOTECH U20
|
W |
36-23
|
11/15 10:00 |
- |
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
v
Dynamo Astrakhan 2 20岁以下
|
W |
33-23
|
11/14 10:00 |
- |
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
v
Dynamo Astrakhan 2 20岁以下
|
W |
28-26
|
10/26 08:00 |
- |
CSKA莫斯科2 20岁以下
v
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
|
W |
26-34
|
10/25 08:00 |
- |
CSKA莫斯科2 20岁以下
v
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
|
L |
32-30
|
10/15 08:00 |
- |
SKIF克拉斯诺达尔2 20岁以下
v
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
|
D |
36-36
|
09/29 10:00 |
- |
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
v
Zenit-Uor No 1 Saint Petersburg U20
|
W |
35-33
|
09/28 07:00 |
- |
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
v
Zenit-Uor No 1 Saint Petersburg U20
|
W |
40-31
|
09/26 08:00 |
- |
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
L |
27-31
|
09/25 08:00 |
- |
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
v
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
|
L |
25-26
|
05/17 10:00 |
- |
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
v
Dynamo Astrakhan 2 20岁以下
|
W |
31-30
|
05/16 07:30 |
- |
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
v
Dynamo Astrakhan 2 20岁以下
|
W |
32-29
|
05/14 16:00 |
- |
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
v
维克多2 20岁以下
|
D |
30-30
|
05/13 10:00 |
- |
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
v
维克多2 20岁以下
|
L |
30-32
|
04/07 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
|
L |
35-28
|
04/06 08:00 |
- |
Permskie Medvedi-Akademiya U20
v
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
|
L |
31-26
|
04/04 07:00 |
- |
Uni Newa/圣彼得堡2 20岁以下
v
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
|
W |
28-34
|
04/03 08:00 |
- |
Uni Newa/圣彼得堡2 20岁以下
v
契诃夫熊3 20岁以下
|
W |
35-39
|