03/29 12:30 |
- |
马卡比Neve Shaanan Eldad
v
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
|
W |
0-1
|
03/01 09:00 |
- |
提拉哈卡默尔夏普尔
v
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
|
L |
2-0
|
02/26 12:30 |
- |
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
v
布内卡兰萨维
|
W |
5-2
|
02/23 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
v
Hapoel Yafia
|
W |
3-1
|
02/20 16:00 |
- |
马卡比Neve Shaanan Eldad
v
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
|
W |
0-4
|
02/08 18:15 |
- |
马卡比Ahi Iksal
v
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
|
L |
2-1
|
02/02 09:35 |
- |
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
v
Ihud Bnei卡法肯纳
|
W |
1-0
|
01/26 08:45 |
- |
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis
v
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
|
W |
0-8
|
01/13 15:00 |
- |
Ihud Bnei Baqa
v
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
|
W |
1-3
|
09/27 11:00 |
- |
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
v
贝特谢安Mesilot
|
W |
3-2
|
03/24 12:00 |
- |
Beitar Haifa Yakov
v
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
|
L |
2-0
|
02/18 12:30 |
- |
Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara
v
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
|
W |
1-2
|
02/10 12:00 |
- |
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
v
Ihud Bnei Baqa
|
W |
2-0
|
12/31 08:45 |
- |
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
v
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
|
W |
0-3
|
12/09 17:15 |
- |
Maccabi Ahva Fureidis
v
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
|
W |
1-3
|
10/07 08:30 |
- |
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis
v
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
|
W |
0-1
|
02/12 11:30 |
- |
Ihud Bnei Baqa
v
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
|
W |
0-2
|
11/12 12:30 |
- |
Tzeirey Umm al-Fahm
v
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
|
W |
1-2
|
06/08 16:00 |
- |
贝特谢安Mesilot
v
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
|
D |
1-1
|
04/09 12:30 |
- |
MS提拉特卡尔迈勒
v
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
|
W |
1-2
|
03/25 17:30 |
- |
贝特谢安Mesilot
v
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
|
W |
1-2
|
03/22 13:30 |
- |
MS Pardes Hana Karkur
v
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
|
W |
1-2
|
03/05 09:15 |
- |
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
v
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
|
D |
0-0
|
02/29 12:59 |
- |
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
v
马卡比Ahi Iksal
|
W |
4-0
|
01/24 11:07 |
- |
提拉哈卡默尔夏普尔
v
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
|
L |
2-1
|
01/04 12:31 |
- |
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
v
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis
|
L |
0-1
|
01/04 12:30 |
- |
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
v
夏普尔Bnei Pardes
|
L |
0-1
|
12/21 17:03 |
- |
贝特谢安Mesilot
v
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
|
D |
1-1
|
12/06 09:46 |
- |
马卡比Neve Shaanan Eldad
v
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
|
L |
3-0
|
11/03 12:34 |
- |
马卡比Ahi Iksal
v
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
|
L |
2-0
|