05/22 16:00 |
22 |
MKS Padwa扎莫希奇
v
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
|
L |
32-30
|
05/15 16:00 |
21 |
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
v
MTS赫扎努夫
|
W |
29-25
|
05/08 16:00 |
20 |
[6]
Viret CMC扎维尔切
v
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
[4]
|
L |
30-23
|
04/29 17:00 |
17 |
[4]
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
v
SRS Czuwaj普热梅希尔
[2]
|
L |
25-29
|
04/24 16:00 |
19 |
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
v
KSSPR Konskie
|
W |
30-24
|
04/17 13:00 |
18 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
v
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
|
L |
29-27
|
03/27 17:00 |
16 |
[6]
西里西亚奥林匹亚
v
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
[4]
|
L |
26-23
|
03/23 18:00 |
15 |
[4]
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
v
SMS Kielce
[10]
|
W |
33-24
|
03/06 11:00 |
14 |
[5]
AZS UJK Kielce
v
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
[4]
|
W |
26-32
|
02/20 17:00 |
12 |
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
v
维斯瓦·桑多梅日
|
W |
31-27
|
12/13 16:00 |
11 |
[4]
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
v
MKS Padwa扎莫希奇
[2]
|
L |
27-31
|
12/05 17:00 |
10 |
[5]
MTS赫扎努夫
v
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
[3]
|
L |
24-23
|
11/28 17:00 |
9 |
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
v
Viret扎维尔切
|
W |
32-27
|
11/21 17:00 |
8 |
KSSPR Konskie
v
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
|
W |
26-30
|
11/14 17:00 |
7 |
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
v
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
L |
23-26
|
11/07 16:00 |
6 |
SRS Czuwaj普热梅希尔
v
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
|
W |
23-26
|
10/17 16:00 |
5 |
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
v
MKS 奥林比亚希隆斯克地区佩卡雷
|
W |
31-28
|
10/10 14:00 |
4 |
SMS ZPRP I凯尔采
v
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
|
L |
30-27
|
10/03 17:00 |
3 |
[4]
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
v
AZS UJK Kielce
[3]
|
L |
30-31
|
09/20 13:00 |
1 |
维斯瓦·桑多梅日
v
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
|
W |
24-33
|
03/07 13:00 |
16 |
华沙普洛克 2
v
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
|
L |
31-28
|
03/01 16:00 |
15 |
[10]
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
v
SRS Czuwaj普热梅希尔
[3]
|
L |
26-32
|
02/22 17:00 |
14 |
MKS Padwa扎莫希奇
v
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
|
L |
31-28
|
02/15 17:00 |
13 |
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
v
Ku AZS Uw Warszawa
|
W |
25-24
|
02/08 16:00 |
12 |
KS Azoty-普瓦维 2
v
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
|
L |
26-24
|
12/08 16:00 |
11 |
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
v
AZS UJK Kielce
|
L |
23-34
|
11/28 18:00 |
10 |
[7]
KSSPR Konskie
v
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
[9]
|
L |
34-31
|
11/23 16:00 |
9 |
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
v
SMS ZPRP I凯尔采
|
W |
30-26
|
11/16 17:00 |
8 |
MTS赫扎努夫
v
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
|
L |
25-23
|
11/09 17:30 |
7 |
KSZO圣十字地区奥斯特罗维茨
v
AZS AWF比亚瓦波德拉斯卡
|
L |
33-35
|