11/07 12:30 |
1 |
[10]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
圣彼得堡迪纳摩
[1]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/05 11:00 |
1 |
[10]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Buran沃罗涅日
[25]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/03 12:30 |
1 |
[10]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
HC梁赞
[24]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/29 10:00 |
1 |
[17]
Bars
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[12]
|
W |
1-6
|
10/27 16:00 |
1 |
[27]
CSK VVS
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[16]
|
W |
2-4
|
10/25 16:00 |
1 |
[20]
Dizel奔撒
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[15]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/23 15:30 |
1 |
HC萨罗夫
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
|
L |
4-1
|
10/18 12:30 |
1 |
[12]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Molot-Prikamye彼尔姆
[16]
|
W |
5-4
|
10/16 12:30 |
1 |
[14]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Toros涅夫捷卡姆斯克
[5]
|
W |
5-1
|
10/14 11:00 |
1 |
[19]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Neftyanik阿尔梅季耶夫斯克
[7]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/12 12:30 |
1 |
[19]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Izhstal 伊热夫斯克
[9]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/07 08:30 |
1 |
ORG北京
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
|
L |
2-1
|
10/05 11:00 |
1 |
吉林城投
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
|
W |
1-4
|
10/02 15:30 |
1 |
[7]
Khimik沃斯克列先斯克
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[19]
|
L |
3-1
|
09/30 10:00 |
1 |
[10]
兹韦兹达•契诃夫
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[17]
|
L |
4-3
|
09/23 11:00 |
1 |
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
新库兹涅茨克冶金
|
W |
3-2
|
09/21 13:00 |
1 |
[21]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Ermak安加尔斯克
[7]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/19 12:30 |
1 |
[24]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Sokol拉斯诺亚尔斯克
[8]
|
W |
4-1
|
09/16 11:00 |
1 |
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
HC Saryarka
|
L |
1-2
|
09/10 11:00 |
1 |
[11]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Rubin秋明
[13]
|
L |
3-6
|
09/08 12:30 |
1 |
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Zauralie Kurgan
|
L |
3-4
|
04/18 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
迪纳摩巴拉希哈
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[1]
|
L |
2-1
|
04/17 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
迪纳摩巴拉希哈
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[1]
|
L |
5-2
|
04/14 12:30 |
1 |
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
迪纳摩巴拉希哈
|
L |
1-3
|
04/13 12:30 |
1 |
[1]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
迪纳摩巴拉希哈
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
04/07 14:00 |
2 |
[10]
Rubin秋明
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[1]
|
W |
1-5
|
04/05 12:30 |
2 |
[1]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Rubin秋明
[10]
|
L |
2-4
|
04/02 13:00 |
2 |
[10]
Rubin秋明
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[1]
|
W |
0-2
|
04/01 13:00 |
2 |
[10]
Rubin秋明
v
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
03/29 12:30 |
2 |
[1]
HC Kazzinc-Torpedo
v
Rubin秋明
[10]
|
W |
4-1
|