斯洛文尼亚 1.DOL女子 | 03/15 19:00 | - | 科佩尔 女子 v OD Krim女子 | W | 3-2 | |
斯洛文尼亚杯 女子 | 11/16 19:00 | - | Formis Bell 女子 v 科佩尔 女子 | L | 3-1 | |
斯洛文尼亚杯 女子 | 10/12 16:30 | - | Swatycomet Zrece 女子 v 科佩尔 女子 | W | 0-3 | |
斯洛文尼亚 1.DOL女子 | 03/12 17:30 | - | 科佩尔 女子 v OK福米斯 女子 | L | 0-3 | |
斯洛文尼亚 1.DOL女子 | 03/09 19:00 | - | OK福米斯 女子 v 科佩尔 女子 | L | 3-1 | |
斯洛文尼亚 1.DOL女子 | 03/02 16:30 | - | Calcit卡姆尼克II 女子 v 科佩尔 女子 | L | 3-0 | |
斯洛文尼亚 1.DOL女子 | 03/02 16:30 | - | 卡姆尼克女子 v 科佩尔 女子 | L | 3-0 | |
斯洛文尼亚 1.DOL女子 | 02/26 16:00 | - | SIP Sempeter 女子 v 科佩尔 女子 | W | 1-3 | |
斯洛文尼亚 1.DOL女子 | 02/16 19:00 | - | 科佩尔 女子 v GEN-I排球 女子 | L | 0-3 | |
斯洛文尼亚 1.DOL女子 | 02/12 17:00 | - | Nova KBM Branik 女子 v 科佩尔 女子 | L | 3-0 | |
斯洛文尼亚 1.DOL女子 | 02/04 19:00 | - | 科佩尔 女子 v OD Krim女子 | L | 0-3 | |
斯洛文尼亚 1.DOL女子 | 01/29 18:00 | - | 安卡兰 女子 v 科佩尔 女子 | W | 2-3 | |
斯洛文尼亚 1.DOL女子 | 01/22 19:00 | - | 科佩尔 女子 v ATK格罗苏普列 女子 | L | 2-3 | |
斯洛文尼亚 1.DOL女子 | 12/21 19:00 | - | 科佩尔 女子 v ATK格罗苏普列 女子 | L | 0-3 | |
斯洛文尼亚 1.DOL女子 | 12/18 18:00 | - | 科佩尔 女子 v GEN-I排球 女子 | L | 0-3 | |
斯洛文尼亚 1.DOL女子 | 12/16 18:00 | - | GEN-I排球 女子 v 科佩尔 女子 | W | 2-3 | |
斯洛文尼亚 1.DOL女子 | 12/11 16:30 | - | 卡姆尼克女子 v 科佩尔 女子 | L | 3-0 | |
斯洛文尼亚 1.DOL女子 | 12/08 16:45 | - | OD Krim女子 v 科佩尔 女子 | L | 3-0 | |
斯洛文尼亚 1.DOL女子 | 12/04 18:00 | - | 科佩尔 女子 v 安卡兰 女子 | L | 1-3 | |
斯洛文尼亚杯 女子 | 12/02 17:45 | - | OD Krim女子 v 科佩尔 女子 | W | 2-3 | |
斯洛文尼亚杯 女子 | 11/30 19:00 | - | 科佩尔 女子 v OD Krim女子 | L | 0-3 | |
斯洛文尼亚 1.DOL女子 | 11/13 18:00 | - | 科佩尔 女子 v SIP Sempeter 女子 | D |
|
|
斯洛文尼亚杯 女子 | 11/10 19:00 | - | ZOK布拉斯洛夫采 女子 v 科佩尔 女子 | W | 0-3 | |
斯洛文尼亚 1.DOL女子 | 11/06 14:00 | - | 科佩尔 女子 v Nova KBM Branik 女子 | L | 0-3 | |
斯洛文尼亚 1.DOL女子 | 10/23 13:00 | - | 科佩尔 女子 v 卡姆尼克女子 | L | 0-3 | |
斯洛文尼亚 1.DOL女子 | 10/16 17:00 | - | 安卡兰 女子 v 科佩尔 女子 | L | 3-0 | |
斯洛文尼亚 1.DOL女子 | 10/09 15:00 | - | ATK格罗苏普列 女子 v 科佩尔 女子 | L | 3-1 | |
斯洛文尼亚 1.DOL女子 | 10/06 18:00 | - | 科佩尔 女子 v OD Krim女子 | L | 1-3 | |
斯洛文尼亚 1.DOL女子 | 10/02 17:30 | - | SIP Sempeter 女子 v 科佩尔 女子 | L | 3-1 | |
斯洛文尼亚 1.DOL女子 | 03/13 17:00 | - | Nova KBM Branik 女子 v 科佩尔 女子 | L | 3-2 |