三对三俄罗斯Champs | 05/06 12:10 | - | Inanomo 3x3 v Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 | L |
|
|
三对三俄罗斯Champs | 05/06 11:10 | - | Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 v Gagarin 3x3 | W |
|
|
三对三俄罗斯Champs | 05/06 09:15 | - | Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 v Erofey-pro 3x3 | W |
|
|
三对三俄罗斯Champs | 05/05 13:50 | - | Inanomo 3x3 v Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 | W |
|
|
三对三俄罗斯Champs | 05/05 12:35 | - | Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 v COP Neva三对三 | W |
|
|
三对三俄罗斯Champs | 05/05 10:40 | - | Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 v Stella-pro三对三 | W |
|
|
3x3 League of Europe | 04/15 11:30 | - | Team NL 3x3 v Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 | L |
|
|
3x3 League of Europe | 04/14 15:40 | - | Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 v 摩纳哥三对三 | W |
|
|
3x3 League of Europe | 04/13 13:55 | - | Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 v 里加3x3 | D |
|
|
3x3 League of Europe | 03/31 11:30 | - | Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 v Team NL 3x3 | L |
|
|
3x3 League of Europe | 03/30 13:45 | - | 比勒费尔德 三对三 v Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 | W |
|
|
3x3 League of Europe | 03/30 11:45 | - | LT队 三对三 v Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 | W |
|
|
3x3 League of Europe | 03/11 14:30 | - | Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 v 里加3x3 | L |
|
|
3x3 League of Europe | 03/11 13:10 | - | Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 v LT队 三对三 | W |
|
|
3x3 League of Europe | 03/11 11:00 | - | Novi Sad 3x3 v Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 | D |
|
|
3x3 League of Europe | 03/10 13:20 | - | 里加3x3 v Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 | L |
|
|
3x3 League of Europe | 03/10 11:20 | - | BC Skolkovo 3x3 v Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 | W |
|
|
3x3 League of Europe | 10/04 14:32 | - | Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 v Dirty Boys 3x3 | L |
|
|
3x3 League of Europe | 10/04 12:50 | - | Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 v HeliTab 3x3 | W |
|
|
3x3 League of Europe | 10/04 10:50 | - | Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 v Rosneft 3x3 | W |
|
|
3x3 League of Europe | 10/03 13:45 | - | Moneyball 3x3 v Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 | W |
|
|
3x3 League of Europe | 03/12 11:10 | - | Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 v 格但斯克Energa 三对三 | L |
|
|
3x3 League of Europe | 03/12 08:50 | - | LTeam 3x3 v Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 | W |
|
|
3x3 League of Europe | 03/11 15:24 | - | Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 v Old Town 3x3 | L |
|
|
3x3 League of Europe | 03/11 11:00 | - | Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 v Ostrovec Rosatom 3x3 | W |
|
|
三对三俄罗斯Champs | 02/29 18:15 | - | Gagarin 3x3 v Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 | L |
|
|
三对三俄罗斯Champs | 02/29 17:40 | - | Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 v Bionord 3x3 | W |
|
|
三对三俄罗斯Champs | 02/29 16:30 | - | Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 v COP Teorema 3x3 | W |
|
|
三对三俄罗斯Champs | 02/29 09:10 | - | Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 v Chelyabinsk Oblast 3x3 | W |
|
|
三对三俄罗斯Champs | 02/29 08:30 | - | TsOP Neva 3x3 v Tri Zvyozdochki 3x3 | W |
|