天气: 雨 体育场: Lokomotiv Stadium 场地: 潮湿 轮: 23
裁判: Lasha Verulidze 主队经理: Dmitriy Cheryshev 客队经理: Timur Shipshev
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK 奇姆基 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 45 : 32 | 54 | |
2 | 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 30 : 14 | 52 | |
3 | Akron陶里亚蒂 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 41 : 22 | 50 | |
4 | 图拉兵工厂 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 35 : 22 | 47 | |
5 | 莫斯科罗迪纳 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 44 : 26 | 45 | |
6 | FK特约梅 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 32 : 29 | 42 | |
7 | 纳夫特希密克 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 30 : 28 | 41 | |
8 | 阿亚尼亚瓦拉 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 37 : 39 | 41 | |
9 | FK叶尼塞 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 48 : 39 | 40 | |
10 | SKA 安拿吉耶 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 31 : 30 | 40 | |
11 | 辛尼克 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 33 : 38 | 40 | |
12 | 卡马斯 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 27 : 28 | 39 | |
13 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 26 : 29 | 36 | |
14 | FK 查路摩列斯 诺沃罗西斯克 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 27 : 31 | 33 | |
15 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 23 : 46 | 28 | |
16 | FK Leningradets | 6 | 9 | 14 | 19 : 36 | 27 | |
17 | 伏尔加阿斯特拉罕 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 25 : 39 | 27 | |
18 | PFC 库班 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 20 : 45 | 23 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA 安拿吉耶 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 24 : 9 | 33 | ||
2 | 图拉兵工厂 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 20 : 7 | 30 | ||
3 | FK叶尼塞 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34 : 19 | 29 | ||
4 | 卡马斯 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 20 : 9 | 29 | ||
5 | 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 6 | 29 | ||
6 | 莫斯科罗迪纳 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 12 | 27 | ||
7 | Akron陶里亚蒂 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25 : 11 | 27 | ||
8 | FK 奇姆基 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20 : 14 | 26 | ||
9 | 阿亚尼亚瓦拉 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19 : 13 | 25 | ||
10 | FK特约梅 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18 : 12 | 22 | ||
11 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 22 | ||
12 | FK 查路摩列斯 诺沃罗西斯克 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17 : 12 | 21 | ||
13 | 辛尼克 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16 : 16 | 20 | ||
14 | 纳夫特希密克 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 : 16 | 20 | ||
15 | PFC 库班 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 13 : 15 | 16 | ||
16 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11 : 18 | 16 | ||
17 | 伏尔加阿斯特拉罕 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 : 23 | 11 | ||
18 | FK Leningradets | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8 : 19 | 8 |
升级附加赛 | |
升级 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK 奇姆基 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 25 : 18 | 28 | ||
2 | Akron陶里亚蒂 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 16 : 11 | 23 | ||
3 | 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 12 : 8 | 23 | ||
4 | 纳夫特希密克 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 12 | 21 | ||
5 | 辛尼克 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17 : 22 | 20 | ||
6 | FK特约梅 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 20 | ||
7 | FK Leningradets | 5 | 4 | 6 | 11 : 17 | 19 | ||
8 | 莫斯科罗迪纳 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 20 : 14 | 18 | ||
9 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 15 : 15 | 17 | ||
10 | 伏尔加阿斯特拉罕 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 13 : 16 | 16 | ||
11 | 阿亚尼亚瓦拉 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 18 : 26 | 16 | ||
12 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11 : 16 | 14 | ||
13 | FK 查路摩列斯 诺沃罗西斯克 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 : 19 | 12 | ||
14 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 : 28 | 12 | ||
15 | FK叶尼塞 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14 : 20 | 11 | ||
16 | 卡马斯 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7 : 19 | 10 | ||
17 | SKA 安拿吉耶 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 7 : 21 | 7 | ||
18 | PFC 库班 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 : 30 | 7 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |