PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 8 | 18 | ||
2 | 奇姆基M | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 14 | ||
3 | 图拉兵工厂II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 6 | 12 | ||
4 | 右日诺萨哈林斯克 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 12 | ||
5 | FK拉佔 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 10 | ||
6 | 坦波夫斯巴达 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 10 | ||
7 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 10 | ||
8 | FK海参崴迪纳摩 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 10 | ||
9 | FK奥廖尔 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 8 | 9 | ||
10 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 : 8 | 6 | ||
11 | 圣潘萨 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
12 | SKA-Khabarovsk-M | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 8 | 4 | ||
13 | 沙由别尔哥罗德 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 12 | 2 | ||
14 | FK科洛姆纳 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 13 | 0 | ||
15 | FK Kvant奥布宁斯克 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 : 16 | 0 |
升级 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK海参崴迪纳摩 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 9 | ||
3 | 右日诺萨哈林斯克 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 9 | ||
4 | 奇姆基M | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
5 | 图拉兵工厂II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 6 | ||
6 | 坦波夫斯巴达 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
7 | FK奥廖尔 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
8 | FK拉佔 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 4 | ||
9 | SKA-Khabarovsk-M | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
10 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
10 | 圣潘萨 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
12 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
13 | 沙由别尔哥罗德 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
14 | FK科洛姆纳 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
15 | FK Kvant奥布宁斯克 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 9 | 0 |
升级 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 9 | |
2 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 9 | |
3 | 奇姆基M | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 7 | |
4 | 图拉兵工厂II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | |
5 | FK拉佔 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | |
6 | 坦波夫斯巴达 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 | |
7 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 3 | |
8 | 右日诺萨哈林斯克 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | |
9 | 圣潘萨 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 3 | |
10 | FK奥廖尔 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 5 | 3 | |
11 | 沙由别尔哥罗德 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 1 | |
12 | SKA-Khabarovsk-M | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 0 | |
13 | FK海参崴迪纳摩 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | |
14 | FK Kvant奥布宁斯克 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 0 | |
15 | FK科洛姆纳 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 8 | 0 |
升级 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 莫斯科迪纳摩II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 : 5 | 16 | ||
2 | Baltika-BFU加里宁格勒 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 : 6 | 16 | ||
3 | 莫斯科斯巴达II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 14 | ||
4 | Rodina-M | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 14 | ||
5 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 : 7 | 12 | ||
6 | 切尔塔诺沃 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 11 | ||
7 | FK兹纳米亚 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 12 | 11 | ||
8 | 泽尼特II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 6 | 9 | ||
9 | Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 9 | ||
10 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 7 | ||
11 | 拉明斯克土星 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 7 | ||
12 | FK Tver | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 4 | ||
13 | 蘆•恩吉亞 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 4 | ||
14 | 圣彼得堡Zvezda | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 : 13 | 4 | ||
15 | FC克拉斯诺亚斯克矿工II | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 : 12 | 3 | ||
16 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 16 | 2 |
升级 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika-BFU加里宁格勒 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | Rodina-M | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 10 | ||
3 | 莫斯科斯巴达II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 10 | ||
4 | 莫斯科迪纳摩II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 9 | ||
5 | 泽尼特II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 9 | ||
6 | Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 8 | ||
7 | 切尔塔诺沃 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 7 | ||
8 | FK兹纳米亚 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 9 | 7 | ||
9 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
10 | 圣彼得堡Zvezda | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 4 | ||
11 | 拉明斯克土星 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
12 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
12 | FC克拉斯诺亚斯克矿工II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
14 | FK Tver | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
15 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 | ||
16 | 蘆•恩吉亞 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 1 |
升级 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Rodina-M | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 4 | ||
4 | Baltika-BFU加里宁格勒 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
5 | 莫斯科斯巴达II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
6 | FK兹纳米亚 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
7 | 拉明斯克土星 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 8 | 4 | ||
8 | 切尔塔诺沃 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
9 | FK Tver | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
10 | 蘆•恩吉亞 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
11 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 1 | ||
12 | Dinamo Vologda | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
13 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 13 | 1 | ||
14 | 泽尼特II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 5 | 0 | ||
15 | FC克拉斯诺亚斯克矿工II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 | ||
16 | 圣彼得堡Zvezda | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
升级 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 基洛夫迪纳摩 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 5 | 16 | ||
2 | 佩姆阿姆卡尔 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 15 | ||
3 | 卡山鲁宾 II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 13 | ||
4 | Smena Kasan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 12 | ||
5 | Ural-D叶卡捷琳堡 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 11 | ||
6 | 苏维埃之翼II | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7 : 6 | 8 | ||
7 | FC奥伦堡II | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 7 | ||
8 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 6 | ||
9 | 巴纳尔戴拿模 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 12 | 6 | ||
10 | Uralets下塔吉尔 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 5 | ||
11 | FK Lada陶裏亞蒂 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 5 | ||
12 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 9 | 4 | ||
13 | 诺斯塔 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 11 | 3 | ||
14 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 : 12 | 3 |
升级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 基洛夫迪纳摩 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 9 | ||
2 | Ural-D叶卡捷琳堡 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 8 | ||
3 | 佩姆阿姆卡尔 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | 苏维埃之翼II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
5 | 卡山鲁宾 II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
6 | FC奥伦堡II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 4 | ||
7 | FK Lada陶裏亞蒂 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 4 | ||
8 | 诺斯塔 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
10 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 3 | ||
11 | Smena Kasan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | ||
12 | 巴纳尔戴拿模 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
13 | Uralets下塔吉尔 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
14 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
升级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smena Kasan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | 卡山鲁宾 II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 9 | ||
3 | 佩姆阿姆卡尔 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 9 | ||
4 | 基洛夫迪纳摩 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 7 | ||
5 | 巴纳尔戴拿模 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 10 | 5 | ||
6 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 4 | ||
7 | Uralets下塔吉尔 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
8 | Ural-D叶卡捷琳堡 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | FC奥伦堡II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
10 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
11 | 苏维埃之翼II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
12 | FK Lada陶裏亞蒂 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
13 | 诺斯塔 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 0 | ||
14 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
升级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK 阿斯特拉罕 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 17 | ||
2 | Rubin Yalta | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 5 | 15 | ||
3 | Sevastopol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 15 | ||
4 | FK Legion迪纳摩 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 14 | ||
5 | 罗斯托夫M2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17 : 9 | 12 | ||
6 | FK福特塔甘罗格 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13 : 8 | 12 | ||
7 | 库班Holding | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 12 | ||
8 | FK德鲁日巴迈科普 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 12 | 10 | ||
9 | FC Nart Cherkessk | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 : 12 | 10 | ||
10 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 : 13 | 9 | ||
11 | Stroitel Rostov | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 9 | ||
12 | 新库班斯克生物 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 10 | 9 | ||
13 | 斯塔夫罗波尔戴拿模 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 9 | 9 | ||
14 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9 : 10 | 8 | ||
15 | Angusht纳兹兰 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 8 | ||
16 | 阿兰尼亚瓦拉II | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 22 | 7 | ||
17 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 : 16 | 2 |
升级 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK 阿斯特拉罕 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 13 | ||
2 | FK Legion迪纳摩 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 8 | ||
3 | Sevastopol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 1 | 7 | ||
4 | FK福特塔甘罗格 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
5 | FK德鲁日巴迈科普 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 6 | ||
6 | Rubin Yalta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | 库班Holding | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 6 | ||
8 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 5 | ||
9 | Angusht纳兹兰 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 5 | ||
10 | 新库班斯克生物 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 5 | ||
11 | 斯塔夫罗波尔戴拿模 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 5 | ||
12 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
13 | FC Nart Cherkessk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
14 | Stroitel Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
15 | 罗斯托夫M2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
16 | 阿兰尼亚瓦拉II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 16 | 3 | ||
17 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 1 |
升级 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 罗斯托夫M2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 4 | 9 | ||
2 | Rubin Yalta | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 9 | ||
3 | Sevastopol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 8 | ||
4 | FC Nart Cherkessk | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 : 8 | 7 | ||
5 | FK福特塔甘罗格 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 6 | ||
6 | FK Legion迪纳摩 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
6 | 库班Holding | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
8 | Stroitel Rostov | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 7 | 6 | ||
9 | FK 阿斯特拉罕 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
10 | 斯塔夫罗波尔戴拿模 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
11 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 4 | ||
12 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 4 | ||
13 | 新库班斯克生物 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 4 | ||
14 | FK德鲁日巴迈科普 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 4 | ||
15 | 阿兰尼亚瓦拉II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 4 | ||
16 | Angusht纳兹兰 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
17 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 7 | 1 |
升级 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK科斯特罗马斯巴达 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 18 : 6 | 28 | |
2 | FK 马斯胡克-KMV派蒂哥斯卡 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 13 : 13 | 21 | |
3 | 艾文嘉德Kursk | 6 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 13 | 20 | |
4 | 泰提沙契 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 12 : 11 | 17 | |
5 | FK卡卢加 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 19 : 19 | 17 | |
6 | 科基米克 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14 : 14 | 17 | |
7 | FC Irtysh 鄂木斯克 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 17 | |
8 | FK乌里扬诺夫斯克 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16 : 14 | 13 | |
9 | 布拉恩斯克 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 : 20 | 11 | |
10 | Torpedo米阿斯 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 : 16 | 11 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 乌法 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 16 : 9 | 24 | |
2 | FC新西伯利亚 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 15 : 8 | 22 | |
3 | 伏尔加格勒罗托尔 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17 : 13 | 21 | |
4 | Chaika Petropavlovskaya | 5 | 6 | 2 | 14 : 12 | 21 | |
5 | 科拉斯达II | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12 : 15 | 17 | |
6 | Rodina-2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22 : 17 | 16 | |
7 | 韦莱斯 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 8 : 13 | 15 | |
8 | FK车里雅宾斯克 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15 : 14 | 14 | |
9 | 穆罗姆FC | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14 : 21 | 13 | |
10 | 利比克 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 8 : 19 | 10 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC新西伯利亚 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22 : 13 | 35 | |
2 | Rodina-2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17 : 13 | 32 | |
3 | 利比克 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19 : 20 | 27 | |
4 | FK车里雅宾斯克 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19 : 16 | 26 | |
5 | 泰提沙契 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25 : 18 | 25 | |
6 | 艾文嘉德Kursk | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27 : 19 | 25 | |
7 | FK福特塔甘罗格 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 : 27 | 24 | |
8 | 佩姆阿姆卡尔 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19 : 17 | 24 | |
9 | 切尔塔诺沃 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21 : 18 | 22 | |
10 | 沙由别尔哥罗德 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14 : 46 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 科拉斯达II | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27 : 20 | 33 | |
2 | 乌法 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23 : 10 | 31 | |
3 | 伏尔加格勒罗托尔 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 28 | |
4 | 穆罗姆FC | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 : 26 | 24 | |
5 | 韦莱斯 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 21 | 24 | |
6 | Chaika Petropavlovskaya | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23 : 21 | 23 | |
7 | FK乌里扬诺夫斯克 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 18 | 23 | |
8 | FC Irtysh 鄂木斯克 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 15 | 23 | |
9 | 布拉恩斯克 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18 : 22 | 22 | |
10 | FK科斯特罗马斯巴达 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 : 25 | 13 |
升级 | |
降级 | |
升级附加赛 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK科斯特罗马斯巴达 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 14 | |
2 | 艾文嘉德Kursk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 13 | |
3 | 科基米克 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 12 | |
4 | FC Irtysh 鄂木斯克 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 11 | |
5 | 泰提沙契 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 8 | |
6 | FK 马斯胡克-KMV派蒂哥斯卡 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 8 | |
7 | FK乌里扬诺夫斯克 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 6 | 5 | |
8 | FK卡卢加 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 5 | |
9 | 布拉恩斯克 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 5 | |
10 | Torpedo米阿斯 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 乌法 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 4 | 20 | |
2 | 韦莱斯 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 17 | |
3 | 伏尔加格勒罗托尔 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 16 | |
4 | 科拉斯达II | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 15 | |
5 | 布拉恩斯克 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 14 | |
6 | 穆罗姆FC | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 : 14 | 13 | |
7 | FC Irtysh 鄂木斯克 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 12 | |
8 | Chaika Petropavlovskaya | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 10 | 11 | |
9 | FK乌里扬诺夫斯克 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 11 | |
10 | FK科斯特罗马斯巴达 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 12 | 8 |
升级 | |
降级 | |
升级附加赛 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK科斯特罗马斯巴达 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 14 | |
2 | FK 马斯胡克-KMV派蒂哥斯卡 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 13 | |
3 | FK卡卢加 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 10 | 12 | |
4 | 泰提沙契 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 9 | |
5 | FK乌里扬诺夫斯克 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 8 | 8 | |
6 | 艾文嘉德Kursk | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 7 | |
7 | Torpedo米阿斯 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 6 | |
8 | FC Irtysh 鄂木斯克 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 6 | |
9 | 布拉恩斯克 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 6 | |
10 | 科基米克 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 科拉斯达II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 : 10 | 18 | |
2 | 伏尔加格勒罗托尔 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 12 | |
3 | Chaika Petropavlovskaya | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 12 | |
4 | FK乌里扬诺夫斯克 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 12 | |
5 | 乌法 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 6 | 11 | |
6 | FC Irtysh 鄂木斯克 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 8 | 11 | |
7 | 穆罗姆FC | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13 : 12 | 11 | |
8 | 布拉恩斯克 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 8 | |
9 | 韦莱斯 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 : 17 | 7 | |
10 | FK科斯特罗马斯巴达 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 : 13 | 5 |
升级 | |
降级 | |
升级附加赛 |