PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK 奇姆基 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 43 : 31 | 51 | ||
2 | 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 30 : 14 | 51 | ||
3 | Akron陶里亚蒂 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 41 : 21 | 50 | ||
4 | 图拉兵工厂 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 32 : 19 | 46 | ||
5 | 莫斯科罗迪纳 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 43 : 25 | 44 | ||
6 | FK特约梅 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 31 : 28 | 41 | ||
7 | 纳夫特希密克 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 29 : 27 | 40 | ||
8 | 阿亚尼亚瓦拉 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 34 : 36 | 40 | ||
9 | FK叶尼塞 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 47 : 38 | 39 | ||
10 | SKA 安拿吉耶 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 30 : 30 | 37 | ||
11 | 辛尼克 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 32 : 38 | 37 | ||
12 | 卡马斯 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 26 : 28 | 36 | ||
13 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 25 : 27 | 36 | ||
14 | FK 查路摩列斯 诺沃罗西斯克 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 27 : 31 | 32 | ||
15 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 23 : 45 | 28 | ||
16 | FK Leningradets | 6 | 9 | 13 | 19 : 35 | 27 | ||
17 | 伏尔加阿斯特拉罕 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 24 : 38 | 26 | ||
18 | PFC 库班 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 19 : 44 | 22 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA 安拿吉耶 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 24 : 9 | 33 | ||
2 | 图拉兵工厂 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 17 : 4 | 29 | ||
3 | 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 6 | 29 | ||
4 | FK叶尼塞 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 33 : 18 | 28 | ||
5 | Akron陶里亚蒂 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25 : 11 | 27 | ||
6 | FK 奇姆基 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20 : 14 | 26 | ||
7 | 莫斯科罗迪纳 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 23 : 11 | 26 | ||
8 | 卡马斯 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 19 : 9 | 26 | ||
9 | 阿亚尼亚瓦拉 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19 : 13 | 25 | ||
10 | FK特约梅 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18 : 12 | 22 | ||
11 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 14 : 11 | 22 | ||
12 | 纳夫特希密克 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 : 16 | 20 | ||
13 | FK 查路摩列斯 诺沃罗西斯克 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17 : 12 | 20 | ||
14 | 辛尼克 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15 : 16 | 17 | ||
15 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11 : 18 | 16 | ||
16 | PFC 库班 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 12 : 14 | 15 | ||
17 | 伏尔加阿斯特拉罕 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 : 23 | 11 | ||
18 | FK Leningradets | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8 : 18 | 8 |
升级附加赛 | |
升级 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK 奇姆基 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 23 : 17 | 25 | ||
2 | Akron陶里亚蒂 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 16 : 10 | 23 | ||
3 | 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 12 : 8 | 22 | ||
4 | 辛尼克 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17 : 22 | 20 | ||
5 | 纳夫特希密克 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 11 | 20 | ||
6 | FK特约梅 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13 : 16 | 19 | ||
7 | FK Leningradets | 5 | 4 | 6 | 11 : 17 | 19 | ||
8 | 莫斯科罗迪纳 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 20 : 14 | 18 | ||
9 | 图拉兵工厂 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 15 : 15 | 17 | ||
10 | 伏尔加阿斯特拉罕 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 12 : 15 | 15 | ||
11 | 阿亚尼亚瓦拉 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15 : 23 | 15 | ||
12 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11 : 16 | 14 | ||
13 | FK 查路摩列斯 诺沃罗西斯克 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 : 19 | 12 | ||
14 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 : 27 | 12 | ||
15 | FK叶尼塞 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14 : 20 | 11 | ||
16 | 卡马斯 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7 : 19 | 10 | ||
17 | PFC 库班 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 : 30 | 7 | ||
18 | SKA 安拿吉耶 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 6 : 21 | 4 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |