体育场: OSiR Stadium 轮: 24
裁判: Sylwester Rasmus 主队经理: Adrian Stawski 客队经理: Szymon Szydelko
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 列治亚 格丹斯克 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 59 : 30 | 68 | ||
2 | 格丁尼亚阿尔卡 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 52 : 33 | 62 | ||
3 | 卡托维斯 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 67 : 35 | 59 | ||
4 | 莫托路宾 | 15 | 8 | 10 | 47 : 41 | 53 | ||
5 | 莱茨纳 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 34 : 29 | 52 | ||
6 | 华沙普洛克 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 45 : 44 | 51 | ||
7 | 台基 71 | 16 | 3 | 14 | 43 : 46 | 51 | ||
8 | Odra奥波莱 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 40 : 32 | 50 | ||
9 | 克拉科夫维斯拉 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 62 : 47 | 50 | ||
10 | 莱格尼察铜矿 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 48 : 35 | 48 | ||
11 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 52 : 58 | 48 | ||
12 | 朴卢斯高 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 34 : 42 | 42 | ||
13 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 33 : 49 | 39 | ||
14 | Termalica BB尼切萨 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 53 : 52 | 38 | ||
15 | 华沙波兰人 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 39 : 49 | 32 | ||
16 | 热舒夫雷索维亚 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 37 : 59 | 31 | ||
17 | 保德比斯基 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 25 : 57 | 23 | ||
18 | 索斯诺维茨 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 21 : 53 | 16 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
欧足联欧洲联赛资格赛 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 列治亚 格丹斯克 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 37 : 8 | 44 | ||
2 | 格丁尼亚阿尔卡 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 30 : 13 | 37 | ||
3 | 卡托维斯 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 39 : 12 | 36 | ||
4 | 华沙普洛克 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 28 : 15 | 35 | ||
5 | 台基 71 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 23 : 16 | 28 | ||
6 | 克拉科夫维斯拉 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 35 : 20 | 28 | ||
7 | Odra奥波莱 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 11 | 28 | ||
8 | 莱格尼察铜矿 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28 : 16 | 26 | ||
9 | 莱茨纳 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 19 : 13 | 26 | ||
10 | 莫托路宾 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 26 : 25 | 25 | ||
11 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 30 : 27 | 24 | ||
12 | 朴卢斯高 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 17 | 24 | ||
13 | Termalica BB尼切萨 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 27 : 26 | 22 | ||
14 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 25 | 21 | ||
15 | 热舒夫雷索维亚 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17 : 25 | 17 | ||
16 | 保德比斯基 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 16 : 21 | 16 | ||
17 | 华沙波兰人 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 21 : 30 | 12 | ||
18 | 索斯诺维茨 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12 : 30 | 7 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
欧足联欧洲联赛资格赛 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 莫托路宾 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 21 : 16 | 28 | ||
2 | 莱茨纳 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 15 : 16 | 26 | ||
3 | 格丁尼亚阿尔卡 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 20 | 25 | ||
4 | 斯塔泽舒夫 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 31 | 24 | ||
5 | 列治亚 格丹斯克 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 22 | 24 | ||
6 | 卡托维斯 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 28 : 23 | 23 | ||
7 | 台基 71 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 30 | 23 | ||
8 | Odra奥波莱 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21 : 21 | 22 | ||
9 | 克拉科夫维斯拉 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 27 : 27 | 22 | ||
10 | 莱格尼察铜矿 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20 : 19 | 22 | ||
11 | 华沙波兰人 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 19 | 20 | ||
12 | 奇偌佰格沃古夫 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 : 24 | 18 | ||
13 | 朴卢斯高 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 25 | 18 | ||
14 | 华沙普洛克 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17 : 29 | 16 | ||
15 | Termalica BB尼切萨 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 26 : 26 | 16 | ||
16 | 热舒夫雷索维亚 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20 : 34 | 14 | ||
17 | 索斯诺维茨 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 9 : 23 | 9 | ||
18 | 保德比斯基 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 : 36 | 7 |
升级附加赛 | |
升级 | |
欧足联欧洲联赛资格赛 | |
降级 |