天气: 良好 体育场: 阿赫玛特竞技场 场地: 良好 轮: 3
裁判: Vladislav Bezborodov 主队经理: Oleg Kononov 客队经理: Yuriy Kalitvintsev
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 44 : 23 | 50 | ||
2 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 41 : 25 | 50 | ||
3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 43 : 33 | 47 | ||
4 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 37 : 31 | 42 | ||
5 | 莫斯科火车头 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 44 : 37 | 41 | ||
6 | 索维特夫 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 43 : 35 | 40 | ||
7 | 罗斯托夫 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 39 : 39 | 40 | ||
8 | CSKA莫斯科 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 45 : 36 | 38 | ||
9 | 喀山鲁宾 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 24 : 31 | 37 | ||
10 | 格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 29 : 38 | 29 | ||
11 | FC Nizhny下诺夫哥罗德 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 25 : 38 | 28 | ||
12 | 法克尔沃罗涅日 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 19 : 28 | 27 | ||
13 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 28 : 32 | 26 | ||
14 | FC奥伦堡 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 29 : 35 | 26 | ||
15 | 乌拉尔 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 25 : 40 | 25 | ||
16 | PFC索契 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 26 : 40 | 20 |
降级附加赛 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 23 : 10 | 32 | ||
2 | 罗斯托夫 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26 : 18 | 28 | ||
3 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 20 : 13 | 27 | ||
4 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 13 | 26 | ||
5 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 10 | 26 | ||
6 | 索维特夫 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 29 : 14 | 26 | ||
7 | CSKA莫斯科 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 : 14 | 25 | ||
8 | FC Nizhny下诺夫哥罗德 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19 : 16 | 23 | ||
9 | 莫斯科火车头 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 21 : 16 | 22 | ||
10 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 21 | ||
11 | 格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 : 21 | 18 | ||
12 | FC奥伦堡 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18 : 13 | 18 | ||
13 | 喀山鲁宾 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12 : 17 | 17 | ||
14 | 乌拉尔 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 : 20 | 15 | ||
15 | 法克尔沃罗涅日 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 : 9 | 14 | ||
16 | PFC索契 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 14 |
降级附加赛 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 13 | 24 | ||
2 | 莫斯科迪纳摩 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 25 : 20 | 21 | ||
3 | 喀山鲁宾 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 14 | 20 | ||
4 | 莫斯科火车头 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23 : 21 | 19 | ||
5 | 克拉斯诺达尔 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 18 : 15 | 18 | ||
6 | 莫斯科斯巴达 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 18 | 15 | ||
7 | 索维特夫 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14 : 21 | 14 | ||
8 | 法克尔沃罗涅日 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 19 | 13 | ||
9 | CSKA莫斯科 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 20 : 22 | 13 | ||
10 | 罗斯托夫 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 21 | 12 | ||
11 | 格罗兹尼艾卡马特足球会 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 : 17 | 11 | ||
12 | 乌拉尔 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 20 | 10 | ||
13 | FC奥伦堡 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 : 22 | 8 | ||
14 | PFC索契 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 : 23 | 6 | ||
15 | 加里宁格勒波罗的海 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13 : 19 | 5 | ||
16 | FC Nizhny下诺夫哥罗德 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 : 22 | 5 |
降级 | |
降级附加赛 |