体育场: Bistritsa Stadium 轮: 4
主队经理: Asen Bukarev 客队经理:
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 华纳斯巴达 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 60 : 28 | 72 | ||
2 | 塞普泰姆夫里索菲亚 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 46 : 26 | 65 | ||
3 | 马历克 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 36 : 26 | 61 | ||
4 | 蒙塔纳 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 46 : 31 | 57 | ||
5 | 斯特鲁姆斯卡斯拉瓦 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 34 : 28 | 51 | ||
6 | PFC Dobrudzha多布里奇 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 43 : 34 | 50 | ||
7 | 索菲亚中央陆军1948 II | 13 | 11 | 10 | 39 : 36 | 50 | ||
8 | 加布罗沃扬特拉 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 39 : 37 | 47 | ||
9 | 鲁塞多瑙 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 30 : 36 | 46 | ||
10 | 普列文斯巴达 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 29 : 32 | 45 | ||
11 | 洛维奇利特克斯 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 30 : 36 | 45 | ||
12 | 卢多戈雷茨II | 11 | 11 | 12 | 39 : 39 | 44 | ||
13 | 比拉斯萨 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 37 : 33 | 43 | ||
14 | 斯普地特 Svoge | 10 | 10 | 14 | 36 : 45 | 40 | ||
15 | 查诺莫斯 布尔加斯 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 33 : 41 | 38 | ||
16 | 巴尔切克 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 36 : 49 | 36 | ||
17 | Maritsa普罗夫迪夫 | 9 | 3 | 22 | 31 : 56 | 30 | ||
18 | 比蒂维迪 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 19 : 50 | 22 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 华纳斯巴达 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 36 : 8 | 46 | ||
2 | 马历克 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 22 : 8 | 37 | ||
3 | 斯特鲁姆斯卡斯拉瓦 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 23 : 11 | 35 | ||
4 | PFC Dobrudzha多布里奇 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 27 : 10 | 35 | ||
5 | 蒙塔纳 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 16 | 31 | ||
6 | 卢多戈雷茨II | 9 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 18 | 31 | ||
7 | 塞普泰姆夫里索菲亚 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 13 | 30 | ||
8 | 比拉斯萨 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22 : 11 | 28 | ||
9 | 加布罗沃扬特拉 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 26 : 22 | 28 | ||
10 | 斯普地特 Svoge | 8 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 15 | 28 | ||
11 | 索菲亚中央陆军1948 II | 7 | 5 | 5 | 20 : 20 | 26 | ||
12 | Maritsa普罗夫迪夫 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 23 : 21 | 26 | ||
13 | 洛维奇利特克斯 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 16 : 10 | 26 | ||
14 | 鲁塞多瑙 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 18 : 15 | 25 | ||
15 | 查诺莫斯 布尔加斯 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 20 : 18 | 24 | ||
16 | 普列文斯巴达 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 14 | 24 | ||
17 | 巴尔切克 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24 : 19 | 24 | ||
18 | 比蒂维迪 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11 : 17 | 16 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 塞普泰姆夫里索菲亚 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 25 : 13 | 35 | ||
2 | 华纳斯巴达 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 24 : 20 | 26 | ||
3 | 蒙塔纳 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 20 : 15 | 26 | ||
4 | 马历克 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 14 : 18 | 24 | ||
5 | 索菲亚中央陆军1948 II | 6 | 6 | 5 | 19 : 16 | 24 | ||
6 | 鲁塞多瑙 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 12 : 21 | 21 | ||
7 | 普列文斯巴达 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 12 : 18 | 21 | ||
8 | 洛维奇利特克斯 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 14 : 26 | 19 | ||
9 | 加布罗沃扬特拉 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 13 : 15 | 19 | ||
10 | 斯特鲁姆斯卡斯拉瓦 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11 : 17 | 16 | ||
11 | PFC Dobrudzha多布里奇 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 16 : 24 | 15 | ||
12 | 比拉斯萨 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15 : 22 | 15 | ||
13 | 查诺莫斯 布尔加斯 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13 : 23 | 14 | ||
14 | 卢多戈雷茨II | 2 | 7 | 8 | 13 : 21 | 13 | ||
15 | 巴尔切克 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 : 30 | 12 | ||
16 | 斯普地特 Svoge | 2 | 6 | 9 | 17 : 30 | 12 | ||
17 | 比蒂维迪 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 8 : 33 | 6 | ||
18 | Maritsa普罗夫迪夫 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 : 35 | 4 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |