PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 南塔1903 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 53 : 26 | 55 | ||
2 | 比摩治 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 44 : 25 | 53 | ||
3 | ND 哥里卡 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 48 : 23 | 51 | ||
4 | ND Beltinci | 15 | 5 | 7 | 39 : 19 | 50 | ||
5 | NK Brinje格罗苏普列 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 48 : 29 | 48 | ||
6 | 特里格拉夫 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 42 : 27 | 48 | ||
7 | NK Bistrica | 12 | 5 | 10 | 40 : 38 | 41 | ||
8 | 路达华伦积 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 32 : 44 | 33 | ||
9 | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 30 : 35 | 30 | ||
10 | NK Bilje | 8 | 6 | 13 | 41 : 50 | 30 | ||
11 | 托尔明 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 29 : 43 | 29 | ||
12 | ND德拉维加 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 27 : 42 | 29 | ||
13 | 科瑞卡 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 33 : 47 | 27 | ||
14 | ND Ilirija卢布尔雅那 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 27 : 41 | 25 | ||
15 | Tabor 塞扎纳 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 34 : 56 | 25 | ||
16 | NK Fuzinar | 6 | 6 | 15 | 30 : 52 | 24 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 比摩治 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 30 : 10 | 35 | ||
2 | 南塔1903 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 25 : 11 | 30 | ||
3 | NK Bistrica | 9 | 1 | 4 | 25 : 18 | 28 | ||
4 | ND Beltinci | 8 | 3 | 2 | 20 : 8 | 27 | ||
5 | ND 哥里卡 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27 : 17 | 25 | ||
6 | 特里格拉夫 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 13 | 23 | ||
7 | NK Brinje格罗苏普列 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17 : 15 | 22 | ||
8 | 路达华伦积 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 14 | 20 | ||
9 | 托尔明 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 21 | 18 | ||
10 | ND Ilirija卢布尔雅那 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15 : 19 | 18 | ||
11 | ND德拉维加 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14 : 15 | 16 | ||
12 | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 15 | ||
13 | NK Fuzinar | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 : 25 | 15 | ||
14 | NK Bilje | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18 : 23 | 14 | ||
15 | Tabor 塞扎纳 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 33 | 13 | ||
16 | 科瑞卡 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17 : 27 | 10 |
升级附加赛 | |
升级 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Brinje格罗苏普列 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 31 : 14 | 26 | ||
2 | ND 哥里卡 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 6 | 26 | ||
3 | 南塔1903 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28 : 15 | 25 | ||
4 | 特里格拉夫 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22 : 14 | 25 | ||
5 | ND Beltinci | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19 : 11 | 23 | ||
6 | 比摩治 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 18 | ||
7 | 科瑞卡 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 17 | ||
8 | NK Bilje | 5 | 1 | 8 | 23 : 27 | 16 | ||
9 | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 : 16 | 15 | ||
10 | NK Bistrica | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 20 | 13 | ||
11 | 路达华伦积 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 : 30 | 13 | ||
12 | ND德拉维加 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13 : 27 | 13 | ||
13 | Tabor 塞扎纳 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 : 23 | 12 | ||
14 | 托尔明 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 : 22 | 11 | ||
15 | NK Fuzinar | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15 : 27 | 9 | ||
16 | ND Ilirija卢布尔雅那 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 : 22 | 7 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |