02/11 11:30 |
29 |
阿德里安娜•哈托诺/Thombare v 达利拉•扎库帕维奇/塞布丽娜 Santamaria
|
4-6,3-6
|
02/10 14:00 |
28 |
齐别克•库兰巴耶娃/朴昭炫 v 阿德里安娜•哈托诺/Thombare
|
2-6,1-6
|
02/10 12:40 |
28 |
Naiktha 百恩/芬妮 Stollar v 达利拉•扎库帕维奇/塞布丽娜 Santamaria
|
4-6,1-6
|
02/09 10:00 |
- |
纳特拉•达扎拉米兹/潘纳•乌德沃尔迪 v 达利拉•扎库帕维奇/塞布丽娜 Santamaria
|
查看
|
02/09 04:30 |
27 |
纳特拉•达扎拉米兹/潘纳•乌德沃尔迪 v 达利拉•扎库帕维奇/塞布丽娜 Santamaria
|
Walkover
|
02/08 11:10 |
27 |
Naiktha 百恩/芬妮 Stollar v 安娜斯塔西娅•蒂科诺娃/内岛萌夏
|
6-2,6-2
|
02/08 09:00 |
27 |
阿德里安娜•哈托诺/Thombare v 萨普福•萨凯拉利迪/奥利维亚•迪让德拉穆莉亚
|
6-4,6-2
|
02/07 12:10 |
27 |
齐别克•库兰巴耶娃/朴昭炫 v 卡罗尔•莫内/叶卡特琳娜•雅诗娜
|
7-6,6-1
|
02/07 10:30 |
26 |
瓦什纳维•阿德卡/萨哈贾•亚玛拉帕利 v 达利拉•扎库帕维奇/塞布丽娜 Santamaria
|
3-6,6-7
|
02/07 10:20 |
26 |
梁恩硕/曹家宜 v 纳特拉•达扎拉米兹/潘纳•乌德沃尔迪
|
6-4,4-6,7-10
|
02/07 06:30 |
26 |
萨普福•萨凯拉利迪/奥利维亚•迪让德拉穆莉亚 v Ekaterina Vl. Makarova/Himeno Sakatsume
|
6-2,6-3
|
02/07 04:30 |
26 |
凯拉•戴伊/凯蒂•沃雷涅茨 v 达利拉•扎库帕维奇/塞布丽娜 Santamaria
|
已取消
|
02/06 12:00 |
26 |
安娜斯塔西娅•蒂科诺娃/内岛萌夏 v 朱莉娅•洛霍夫/康妮∙佩林
|
6-4,7-5
|
02/06 11:30 |
26 |
Luksika库姆淳/普利普耶荷 v 阿德里安娜•哈托诺/Thombare
|
4-6,6-2,6-10
|
02/06 10:20 |
26 |
卡罗尔•莫内/叶卡特琳娜•雅诗娜 v 瓦伦蒂尼•格拉玛蒂科普鲁/达莉亚•赛梅尼斯塔亚
|
7-6,6-4
|
02/06 10:20 |
26 |
Kudermetova/Lamens v 瓦伦蒂尼•格拉玛蒂科普鲁/达莉亚•赛梅尼斯塔亚
|
已取消
|
02/05 12:00 |
26 |
安吉丽卡•马拉特丽/卡米拉•罗萨特洛 v 齐别克•库兰巴耶娃/朴昭炫
|
6-7,2-6
|
02/05 10:30 |
26 |
Naiktha 百恩/芬妮 Stollar v Rutuja 布霍萨勒/安基塔•雷娜
|
3-6,6-2,10-8
|
11/04 11:45 |
29 |
纳特拉•达扎拉米兹/维洛妮卡•库德梅托娃 v 比比安娜∙朔夫斯/巴伯拉 Stefkova
|
6-4,7-6
|
11/03 16:35 |
28 |
达利拉∙扎库帕维奇/伊琳娜∙克罗玛查娃 v 纳特拉•达扎拉米兹/维洛妮卡•库德梅托娃
|
5-7,3-6
|
11/03 11:30 |
28 |
比比安娜∙朔夫斯/巴伯拉 Stefkova v 奥尔加•达尼洛维奇/丹卡∙科维尼奇
|
3-6,7-6,10-8
|
11/02 15:30 |
27 |
奥尔加•达尼洛维奇/丹卡∙科维尼奇 v 淖日比野/奥克萨尼•卡拉舍尼科夫
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/01 16:05 |
27 |
达利拉∙扎库帕维奇/伊琳娜∙克罗玛查娃 v Rutuja 布霍萨勒/桑田弘子
|
6-3,6-3
|
11/01 15:30 |
27 |
纳特拉•达扎拉米兹/维洛妮卡•库德梅托娃 v 土居美咲/泰雷扎∙马丁高娃
|
6-1,6-1
|
11/01 13:45 |
27 |
谢淑映/娜塔莉亚∙科斯蒂奇 v 比比安娜∙朔夫斯/巴伯拉 Stefkova
|
6-1,6-7,5-10
|
10/31 16:30 |
26 |
土居美咲/泰雷扎∙马丁高娃 v 瓦伦蒂尼•格拉玛蒂科普鲁/逯佳境
|
6-2,4-6,10-4
|
10/31 16:10 |
26 |
达利拉∙扎库帕维奇/伊琳娜∙克罗玛查娃 v 索菲亚∙莎帕特娃/艾米莉•韦伯利史密斯
|
6-0,6-2
|
10/31 15:05 |
26 |
纳特拉•达扎拉米兹/维洛妮卡•库德梅托娃 v Mahak 贾恩/Mihika 雅达娃
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/31 14:45 |
26 |
伊科特瑞娜∙古高扎/德尼兹∙卡哈扎纽卡 v 比比安娜∙朔夫斯/巴伯拉 Stefkova
|
4-6,6-7
|
10/31 14:10 |
26 |
克谢尼娅∙帕尔金娜/雅娜 Sizikova v 淖日比野/奥克萨尼•卡拉舍尼科夫
|
1-6,1-6
|