11/10 13:00 |
29 |
亚历克•亚当森/Miles Seemann v Jonathan Binding/罗伊 Sarut 德瓦克
|
6-4,7-6
|
11/10 10:30 |
28 |
Jonathan Binding/罗伊 Sarut 德瓦克 v 马克•迪积侯辛/巴特•史蒂文斯
|
7-6,6-3
|
11/09 12:00 |
28 |
彼得∙海勒/凯•韦乃特 v 亚历克•亚当森/Miles Seemann
|
4-6,6-3,7-10
|
11/08 12:00 |
27 |
彼得∙海勒/凯•韦乃特 v 艾伦•罗吉奇-哈扎利奇/Shunsuke Wakita
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/08 12:00 |
27 |
Xavier Gabarro/安东尼奥•卡亚塔诺•马奇 v 马克•迪积侯辛/巴特•史蒂文斯
|
7-5,1-6,6-10
|
11/08 12:00 |
27 |
穆萨•沙隆•扎耶德/穆巴拉克 Shannan 扎耶德 v Jonathan Binding/罗伊 Sarut 德瓦克
|
5-7,3-6
|
11/08 12:00 |
27 |
亚历克•亚当森/Miles Seemann v 康斯坦丁 B Kouzmine/吉奥瓦尼•萨马哈
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/07 12:00 |
26 |
艾伦•罗吉奇-哈扎利奇/Shunsuke Wakita v Bader Alabdullah/Ali Alshati
|
6-4,6-1
|
11/07 12:00 |
26 |
Obrad Markovski/斯特凡∙米科夫 v 康斯坦丁 B Kouzmine/吉奥瓦尼•萨马哈
|
2-6,4-6
|
11/07 12:00 |
26 |
亚历克西斯•坎特/约瑟 Fco. 维达尔∙阿左宁 v 马克•迪积侯辛/巴特•史蒂文斯
|
1-6,2-6
|
11/07 09:00 |
26 |
阿迪尔•卡尔扬普/德鲁夫•桑尼施 v Xavier Gabarro/安东尼奥•卡亚塔诺•马奇
|
5-7,6-4,6-10
|
11/06 12:15 |
26 |
穆萨•沙隆•扎耶德/穆巴拉克 Shannan 扎耶德 v Yuichiro Inui/Daisuke Sumizawa
|
6-4,7-6
|
11/06 12:00 |
26 |
福阿德•贝赫巴哈尼/卡尔 阿德里安 R Noerstenaes v Jonathan Binding/罗伊 Sarut 德瓦克
|
2-6,1-6
|
11/06 12:00 |
26 |
亚历克•亚当森/Miles Seemann v 丹尼尔•科塞克/马切•斯莫拉
|
7-6,6-2
|
11/11 12:00 |
29 |
巴普提斯特•克勒帕特/伦尼•米提亚纳 v 罗伯特•加洛韦/本杰明•洛克
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/10 11:00 |
28 |
阿卜杜勒拉赫曼•阿瓦迪/阿卜杜勒哈米德•穆巴拉克 v 巴普提斯特•克勒帕特/伦尼•米提亚纳
|
5-7,5-7
|
11/10 09:00 |
- |
阿卜杜勒拉赫曼•阿瓦迪/阿卜杜勒哈米德•穆巴拉克 v 巴普提斯特•克勒帕特/伦尼•米提亚纳
|
5-7,5-6
|
11/10 07:00 |
28 |
罗伯特•加洛韦/本杰明•洛克 v 默罕默德∙艾尔加雷布/阿卜杜拉 Maqdes
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/09 12:00 |
27 |
巴普提斯特•克勒帕特/伦尼•米提亚纳 v Anvit 本德瑞/Anirudh 钱德拉塞卡
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/09 12:00 |
27 |
乔治 Botezan/吉奥瓦尼•萨马哈 v 默罕默德∙艾尔加雷布/阿卜杜拉 Maqdes
|
Walkover
|
11/09 12:00 |
27 |
杰罗恩•凡奈斯特/王德昆 v 罗伯特•加洛韦/本杰明•洛克
|
3-6,4-6
|
11/09 12:00 |
27 |
马克西米利安∙纳鲁基斯/大卫•皮希勒 v 阿卜杜勒拉赫曼•阿瓦迪/阿卜杜勒哈米德•穆巴拉克
|
Walkover
|
11/08 09:30 |
26 |
Anvit 本德瑞/Anirudh 钱德拉塞卡 v 阿丽亚 Harajchi/维格奈西•佩拉纳马卢尔
|
7-5,6-3
|
11/08 09:00 |
26 |
罗伊 Sarut 德瓦克/马克•迪积侯辛 v 罗伯特•加洛韦/本杰明•洛克
|
1-6,6-4,5-10
|
11/08 08:35 |
26 |
马克西米利安∙纳鲁基斯/大卫•皮希勒 v Saida'lo Saidkarimov/Naru Shirafuji
|
6-2,7-5
|
11/08 08:20 |
26 |
默罕默德∙艾尔加雷布/阿卜杜拉 Maqdes v Chandril 苏德/Lakshit 苏德
|
7-6,6-3
|
11/07 12:00 |
26 |
安德烈•斯特凡•阿波斯托尔/尼古拉•弗伦萨 v 巴普提斯特•克勒帕特/伦尼•米提亚纳
|
3-6,4-6
|
11/07 12:00 |
26 |
Ali Alshati/Essa Qabazard v 乔治 Botezan/吉奥瓦尼•萨马哈
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/07 12:00 |
26 |
弗朗切斯科•法拉利/菲力普•勒奥拿迪 v 杰罗恩•凡奈斯特/王德昆
|
6-3,3-6,8-10
|
11/07 12:00 |
26 |
Anurag Nenwani/约瑟 Fco. 维达尔∙阿左宁 v 阿卜杜勒拉赫曼•阿瓦迪/阿卜杜勒哈米德•穆巴拉克
|
6-3,4-6,6-10
|