10/27 11:00 |
29 |
弗朗切斯科•福蒂/马蒂亚•弗琳兹 v 米尔恰•亚历山德鲁•吉肯/卢卡•乔治•塔托米尔
|
6-4,3-6,10-3
|
10/26 13:40 |
28 |
保罗•布兰卡乔/埃德华∙伊斯特维∙罗巴托 v 弗朗切斯科•福蒂/马蒂亚•弗琳兹
|
Walkover
|
10/26 12:00 |
28 |
米尔恰•亚历山德鲁•吉肯/卢卡•乔治•塔托米尔 v Kekez/Raspudic
|
6-4,7-5
|
10/25 15:30 |
27 |
Kekez/Raspudic v 马克∙福内尔∙梅斯特莱斯/马尔科∙吉纳尔
|
弃权
|
10/25 14:20 |
27 |
米尔恰•亚历山德鲁•吉肯/卢卡•乔治•塔托米尔 v 米兰•拉多伊科维奇/彼得∙托尔波科
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/24 18:25 |
27 |
保罗•布兰卡乔/埃德华∙伊斯特维∙罗巴托 v Nerman 法蒂齐/马特奥 N 马丁内斯
|
7-6,7-6
|
10/24 17:50 |
27 |
弗朗切斯科•福蒂/马蒂亚•弗琳兹 v Mike Loccisano/Toledo Bague
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/23 15:05 |
26 |
Nerman 法蒂齐/马特奥 N 马丁内斯 v Viacheslav Glebov/罗纳德∙斯洛博奇科夫
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/14 11:00 |
29 |
沃尔特•特鲁森迪/安德烈•瓦瓦索里 v 奥马尔∙吉卡龙尼/雅各布•斯特法尼尼
|
5-7,2-6
|
10/13 17:00 |
28 |
沃尔特•特鲁森迪/安德烈•瓦瓦索里 v 瓦西里•安东内斯库/科拉德 Summaria
|
6-0,6-3
|
10/13 16:45 |
28 |
奥马尔∙吉卡龙尼/雅各布•斯特法尼尼 v Alessandro 莫提/安德烈•佩莱格里诺
|
6-4,7-5
|
10/12 17:40 |
27 |
沃尔特•特鲁森迪/安德烈•瓦瓦索里 v Petru-A Luncanu/米利安∙泽基斯
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/12 17:00 |
27 |
达维德 Pontoglio/斯德法诺•雷塔诺 v Alessandro 莫提/安德烈•佩莱格里诺
|
6-4,4-6,6-10
|
10/12 14:30 |
- |
瓦西里•安东内斯库/科拉德 Summaria v 朱利安∙勒兹/马文∙尼图斯齐
|
7-6,4-6,0-0
|
10/12 14:30 |
27 |
托比•马丁/阿德里安∙奥伯特 v 奥马尔∙吉卡龙尼/雅各布•斯特法尼尼
|
Walkover
|
10/11 18:30 |
26 |
吉布里尔∙迪亚拉/弗拉基米尔•菲利普 v 奥马尔∙吉卡龙尼/雅各布•斯特法尼尼
|
2-6,6-1,6-10
|
10/11 15:05 |
26 |
罗伯托•毕纳吉/马特奥•马萨拉 v 托比•马丁/阿德里安∙奥伯特
|
3-6,0-6
|
10/10 18:05 |
26 |
沃尔特•特鲁森迪/安德烈•瓦瓦索里 v 亚历山大 Lebedyn/亚历山德罗•里奇
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/10 17:55 |
26 |
瓦西里•安东内斯库/科拉德 Summaria v 弗罗里安∙法勒特/丹尼斯∙诺瓦克
|
4-6,6-3,10-7
|
10/10 16:45 |
26 |
Petru-A Luncanu/米利安∙泽基斯 v 帕特里克∙格里高里/米尔恰•亚历山德鲁•吉肯
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/10 16:40 |
26 |
弗朗切斯科•福蒂/费德里戈•扬纳科内 v Alessandro 莫提/安德烈•佩莱格里诺
|
5-7,4-6
|
10/14 10:10 |
29 |
奥马尔∙吉卡龙尼/雅各布•斯特法尼尼 v 帕特里克∙格里高里/佩特鲁∙亚历山德鲁 伦卡奴
|
2-6,6-2,9-11
|
10/13 14:00 |
28 |
奥马尔∙吉卡龙尼/雅各布•斯特法尼尼 v 亚丽克西斯∙穆斯勒卡/Francois-A Vibert
|
6-1,6-2
|
10/13 13:00 |
28 |
安德烈斯 加布里埃尔 Ciurletti/亚历山大•韦斯 v 帕特里克∙格里高里/佩特鲁∙亚历山德鲁 伦卡奴
|
1-6,0-6
|
10/12 15:15 |
27 |
安德烈斯 加布里埃尔 Ciurletti/亚历山大•韦斯 v 萨缪尔•本苏桑/达维德∙德拉∙汤马斯纳
|
6-1,6-4
|
10/12 14:00 |
27 |
克里斯蒂安•卡利/曼努埃尔∙马择拉 v 帕特里克∙格里高里/佩特鲁∙亚历山德鲁 伦卡奴
|
6-7,7-5,7-10
|
10/12 13:20 |
27 |
奥马尔∙吉卡龙尼/雅各布•斯特法尼尼 v 斯德法诺•雷塔诺/斯特凡诺•特拉瓦里
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/11 12:00 |
26 |
菲利波•乔瓦尼尼/本杰明•洛奇萨诺 v 克里斯蒂安•卡利/曼努埃尔∙马择拉
|
2-6,1-6
|
10/10 14:55 |
26 |
安德烈斯 加布里埃尔 Ciurletti/亚历山大•韦斯 v 罗伯托•毕纳吉/马可•米塞利
|
6-0,6-1
|
10/10 13:50 |
26 |
本杰明•洛奇萨诺/麦克•洛奇萨诺 v 萨缪尔•本苏桑/达维德∙德拉∙汤马斯纳
|
1-6,7-6,5-10
|