09/23 13:00 |
28 |
费尔南达∙布妮托/奇安格列柯 Campiz v Luna Morini/朱莉娅·里耶拉
|
Walkover
|
09/21 16:00 |
29 |
费尔南达∙布妮托/奇安格列柯 Campiz v 朱丽叶 L 伊斯塔贝/卡特琳娜∙佩拉
|
7-5,7-6
|
09/20 17:15 |
28 |
梅琳娜∙费雷罗/索菲娅∙卢伊尼 v 朱丽叶 L 伊斯塔贝/卡特琳娜∙佩拉
|
2-6,4-6
|
09/19 19:15 |
27 |
Pilar Becerra/劳拉•德法威利 v 朱丽叶 L 伊斯塔贝/卡特琳娜∙佩拉
|
0-6,0-6
|
09/19 18:05 |
27 |
费尔南达∙布妮托/奇安格列柯 Campiz v 玛赛拉 G. 布埃诺/安菲萨•丹尼尔琴科
|
Walkover
|
09/19 17:45 |
27 |
Luna Morini/朱莉娅·里耶拉 v 维多利亚 A Beccio/多洛雷斯•摩琳娜•波特拉
|
6-4,6-1
|
09/19 17:30 |
27 |
Candela Bugnon/卢西亚•泽林卡 v 梅琳娜∙费雷罗/索菲娅∙卢伊尼
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/18 19:00 |
26 |
米拉格罗斯•杰米/阿古斯蒂娜•兰达 v Candela Bugnon/卢西亚•泽林卡
|
1-6,1-6
|
09/18 18:45 |
26 |
Pilar Becerra/劳拉•德法威利 v Friant/Sierra
|
Walkover
|
09/18 16:05 |
26 |
维多利亚 A Beccio/多洛雷斯•摩琳娜•波特拉 v Stella Chianello/Tayna Mendes
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/17 20:15 |
26 |
Luna Morini/朱莉娅·里耶拉 v Alexandra F Da Silva/Pamela Wu
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/17 20:10 |
26 |
安德烈 A F D 帕尔马/黛尔菲娜•格洛里厄斯 v 朱丽叶 L 伊斯塔贝/卡特琳娜∙佩拉
|
3-6,0-6
|
09/17 17:45 |
26 |
Pedemonti/Urrutia v 玛赛拉 G. 布埃诺/安菲萨•丹尼尔琴科
|
5-7,4-6
|
10/13 17:30 |
29 |
费尔南达∙布妮托/奇安格列柯 Campiz v 芭芭拉•加蒂卡/吉列米娜•内娅
|
7-5,0-6,10-5
|
10/12 19:00 |
28 |
费尔南达∙布妮托/奇安格列柯 Campiz v 朱丽叶塔∙萝拉∙埃斯塔布尔/斯蒂芬妮∙玛利尔∙佩蒂
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/12 18:30 |
28 |
梅琳娜∙费雷罗/索菲娅∙卢伊尼 v 芭芭拉•加蒂卡/吉列米娜•内娅
|
6-7,3-6
|
10/11 18:00 |
27 |
拉斐拉 R D 桑托斯/Pamela Wu v 芭芭拉•加蒂卡/吉列米娜•内娅
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/11 17:30 |
27 |
梅琳娜∙费雷罗/索菲娅∙卢伊尼 v Lara Escauriza/史蒂芬妮•涅姆索瓦
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/11 17:10 |
27 |
朱丽叶塔∙萝拉∙埃斯塔布尔/斯蒂芬妮∙玛利尔∙佩蒂 v 维多利亚 A Beccio/卢西亚•泽林卡
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/10 17:20 |
26 |
Eugenia Ganga/Melany 索朗 Krywoj v Lara Escauriza/史蒂芬妮•涅姆索瓦
|
6-4,2-6,9-11
|
10/10 16:35 |
26 |
玛丽亚 J Amicuzi/多洛雷斯•摩琳娜•波特拉 v 梅琳娜∙费雷罗/索菲娅∙卢伊尼
|
0-6,2-6
|
10/09 16:15 |
26 |
维多利亚 A Beccio/卢西亚•泽林卡 v 玛丽安娜•科瑞亚/Ivania 马蒂尼奇
|
7-6,4-6,10-8
|
10/09 16:05 |
26 |
Bonivardi/Garcia v 拉斐拉 R D 桑托斯/Pamela Wu
|
1-6,5-7
|
09/15 19:30 |
29 |
艾米丽•阿普尔顿/玛丽亚•路德•卡尔 v 朱丽叶塔∙萝拉∙埃斯塔布尔/梅琳娜∙费雷罗
|
6-3,6-1
|
09/14 20:30 |
28 |
Candela Bugnon/卡罗琳娜∙泽巴洛斯 v 艾米丽•阿普尔顿/玛丽亚•路德•卡尔
|
0-6,3-6
|
09/14 19:15 |
28 |
维多利亚 Ariadna Beccio/丹妮埃拉•玛卡莲娜•洛佩兹 v 朱丽叶塔∙萝拉∙埃斯塔布尔/梅琳娜∙费雷罗
|
1-6,4-6
|
09/14 17:40 |
27 |
索菲娅∙卢伊尼/斯蒂芬妮 M 佩蒂特 v Candela Bugnon/卡罗琳娜∙泽巴洛斯
|
7-6,4-6,7-10
|
09/14 16:45 |
27 |
纳塔莉•库拉特/乔凡娜•托米塔 v 艾米丽•阿普尔顿/玛丽亚•路德•卡尔
|
6-7,4-6
|
09/14 16:00 |
27 |
玛丽亚 J Amicuzi/黛尔菲娜•格洛里厄斯 v 朱丽叶塔∙萝拉∙埃斯塔布尔/梅琳娜∙费雷罗
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/12 22:55 |
26 |
多洛雷斯•摩琳娜•波特拉/Miyumi M Saguchi v 朱丽叶塔∙萝拉∙埃斯塔布尔/梅琳娜∙费雷罗
|
1-6,1-6
|