11/03 12:45 |
29 |
哈维尔•巴兰卡•科萨诺/本杰明•温特•洛佩兹 v 伊德里斯 Fetislam/Shahin 肯哈勒丹
|
7-6,6-0
|
11/02 12:00 |
28 |
成吉思•阿克苏/梅尔特 纳吉 Turker v 伊德里斯 Fetislam/Shahin 肯哈勒丹
|
6-3,4-6,7-10
|
11/02 12:00 |
28 |
维尔森∙莱特/彼得∙纳吉 v 哈维尔•巴兰卡•科萨诺/本杰明•温特•洛佩兹
|
3-6,5-7
|
11/01 12:40 |
27 |
克林•曼达/巴伦廷•万塔 v 成吉思•阿克苏/梅尔特 纳吉 Turker
|
6-7,2-6
|
11/01 12:40 |
27 |
维尔森∙莱特/彼得∙纳吉 v Mats 赫尔曼/弗莱明•彼得斯
|
7-5,6-4
|
11/01 12:00 |
27 |
伊德里斯 Fetislam/Shahin 肯哈勒丹 v 克里斯托弗•奥科内尔/杰罗恩•凡奈斯特
|
6-4,1-6,11-9
|
11/01 12:00 |
27 |
哈维尔•巴兰卡•科萨诺/本杰明•温特•洛佩兹 v 胡安 P 卡纳斯 加西亚/阿尔贝托 C 桑切斯
|
4-6,6-4,10-5
|
10/31 11:10 |
26 |
亚历山大·舍甫琴科/莫里茨•蒂姆 v Mats 赫尔曼/弗莱明•彼得斯
|
1-6,4-6
|
10/31 11:05 |
26 |
维尔森∙莱特/彼得∙纳吉 v Shendrit 帝尼/戈拉兹德•斯尔布利亚克
|
6-4,7-6
|
10/31 10:30 |
26 |
胡安 P 卡纳斯 加西亚/阿尔贝托 C 桑切斯 v 文森迪欧•尼库莱斯库/Osmancan 瑟伊莱尔
|
6-2,7-5
|
10/31 08:30 |
26 |
哈维尔•巴兰卡•科萨诺/本杰明•温特•洛佩兹 v 奥利弗•纳吉/托马斯•万科
|
6-2,6-0
|
10/30 11:15 |
26 |
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya v 克林•曼达/巴伦廷•万塔
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/30 11:00 |
26 |
伊德里斯 Fetislam/Shahin 肯哈勒丹 v 曼弗雷德•费林/Pietro O Fellin
|
6-2,7-5
|
10/30 10:35 |
26 |
弗拉基米尔•科罗廖夫/安德雷•尤瓦罗夫 v 成吉思•阿克苏/梅尔特 纳吉 Turker
|
0-6,5-7
|
10/30 10:30 |
26 |
Shahin 肯哈勒丹/Mohammad Mirzaei v 克里斯托弗•奥科内尔/杰罗恩•凡奈斯特
|
0-6,1-6
|
09/16 15:00 |
29 |
萨缪尔•本苏桑/圣地亚哥∙马雷斯卡 v 卡欧∙席尔瓦/泰利斯∙图尼里
|
6-4,6-7,9-11
|
09/15 14:45 |
28 |
奥马尔∙吉卡龙尼/安东尼奥•马萨拉 v 萨缪尔•本苏桑/圣地亚哥∙马雷斯卡
|
3-6,1-6
|
09/15 11:00 |
28 |
彼得∙戈尔德施泰因/罗纳德∙斯洛博奇科夫 v 卡欧∙席尔瓦/泰利斯∙图尼里
|
5-7,4-6
|
09/14 14:55 |
27 |
Saida'lo Saidkarimov/Naru Shirafuji v 彼得∙戈尔德施泰因/罗纳德∙斯洛博奇科夫
|
6-2,1-6,3-10
|
09/14 14:10 |
27 |
奥马尔∙吉卡龙尼/安东尼奥•马萨拉 v 丹特•根纳罗/菲利佩 M R 阿尔维斯
|
7-6,6-3
|
09/14 14:00 |
27 |
萨缪尔•本苏桑/圣地亚哥∙马雷斯卡 v 亚历山大•博博雷金/帖木儿 Kiyamov
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/14 12:05 |
27 |
Louroi 马丁内斯/萨科 Uryson v 卡欧∙席尔瓦/泰利斯∙图尼里
|
1-6,3-6
|
09/13 14:00 |
26 |
奥马尔∙吉卡龙尼/安东尼奥•马萨拉 v 米哈尔·马尔科/多米尼克∙史泊茨
|
6-1,3-6,10-8
|
09/13 14:00 |
26 |
萨缪尔•本苏桑/圣地亚哥∙马雷斯卡 v 皮埃尔•费弗瑞/卢卡 Gelhardt
|
6-2,6-1
|
09/13 14:00 |
26 |
伊万•加里宁/Artur Kulibaba v 亚历山大•博博雷金/帖木儿 Kiyamov
|
2-6,1-6
|
09/13 14:00 |
26 |
克里姆•汉•比尔金/文森迪欧•尼库莱斯库 v 丹特•根纳罗/菲利佩 M R 阿尔维斯
|
2-6,4-6
|
09/12 15:15 |
26 |
彼得∙戈尔德施泰因/罗纳德∙斯洛博奇科夫 v 马文•格雷文/简尼斯∙卡赫尔克
|
6-3,7-6
|
09/12 14:30 |
26 |
马尔科•欧斯马克西奇/安屯∙维达克 v 卡欧∙席尔瓦/泰利斯∙图尼里
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/12 12:20 |
26 |
Louroi 马丁内斯/萨科 Uryson v Leonid Avramenko/亚历山大 Mannapov
|
0-6,7-6,10-8
|
09/12 12:10 |
26 |
Saida'lo Saidkarimov/Naru Shirafuji v 丹尼尔∙加扎/安琪尔•佩雷多
|
6-2,6-3
|