11/02 12:00 |
28 |
加布列拉•穆詹/Margriet Timmermans v 布里特 Geukens/维多利亚Kalaitzis
|
1-6,6-4,10-4
|
11/01 13:10 |
27 |
阿纳斯塔西娅 Chikalkina/伊丽莎白•科克丽娜 v 欧拉∙阿布∙泽克里/琳达 Prenkovic
|
6-2,3-6,8-10
|
11/01 12:30 |
27 |
布里特 Geukens/维多利亚Kalaitzis v 拉米丝•阿尔侯赛因•阿卜杜勒•阿齐兹/玛丽亚•帕特拉斯库
|
7-5,2-6,10-4
|
11/01 11:00 |
27 |
塔蒂亚娜∙布亚/瓦鲁纳 Mdlulwa v 加布列拉•穆詹/Margriet Timmermans
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/30 12:50 |
26 |
Barbora Matusova/基亚拉•彼得罗维茨卡 v 阿纳斯塔西娅 Chikalkina/伊丽莎白•科克丽娜
|
4-6,2-6
|
10/30 12:25 |
26 |
Vibhasree Gowda/桑迪•马蒂 v 王子钰/Amber Washington
|
1-6,4-6
|
10/30 12:20 |
26 |
达里亚 orichkevitch/玛丽亚 Poduraeva v 拉米丝•阿尔侯赛因•阿卜杜勒•阿齐兹/玛丽亚•帕特拉斯库
|
4-6,5-7
|
10/30 11:00 |
26 |
布里特 Geukens/维多利亚Kalaitzis v Rutvi Chaudhari/Vaidehi Chaudhari
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/30 11:00 |
26 |
佩拉•纽伯尔/Annick Verhaar v 欧拉∙阿布∙泽克里/琳达 Prenkovic
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/25 11:25 |
27 |
卡罗琳娜•贝兰科娃/伊瓦纳 谢贝斯托娃 v 盖娅•斯夸尔恰卢皮/伊莎贝拉 T 扎德
|
Walkover
|
10/25 11:25 |
27 |
拉米丝•阿尔侯赛因•阿卜杜勒•阿齐兹/玛丽亚•帕特拉斯库 v Dainah Cameron/加布列拉•穆詹
|
6-2,1-6,10-12
|
10/23 12:35 |
26 |
拉米丝•阿尔侯赛因•阿卜杜勒•阿齐兹/玛丽亚•帕特拉斯库 v Rutvi Chaudhari/Vaidehi Chaudhari
|
6-4,6-1
|
10/23 12:00 |
26 |
Dainah Cameron/加布列拉•穆詹 v 塔蒂亚娜∙布亚/瓦鲁纳 Mdlulwa
|
5-7,6-1,10-6
|
10/23 10:55 |
26 |
Aurore Felsenhart/Avika Sagwal v 卡罗琳娜•贝兰科娃/伊瓦纳 谢贝斯托娃
|
0-6,0-6
|
10/23 10:25 |
26 |
塔玛拉 Bizhukova/王子钰 v 盖娅•斯夸尔恰卢皮/伊莎贝拉 T 扎德
|
4-6,7-5,9-11
|
10/23 09:35 |
26 |
切尔茜•瓦努特/Amber Washington v Alisa Kummel/阿纳斯塔西亚•苏霍京
|
6-2,6-1
|
10/20 08:30 |
29 |
切尔茜•瓦努特/Amber Washington v 阿什米莎•艾斯莫西/谢鈺葶
|
6-4,7-6
|
10/19 10:30 |
28 |
阿什米莎•艾斯莫西/谢鈺葶 v 欧拉∙阿布∙泽克里/琳妮亚•马尔姆奎斯特
|
6-2,6-7,10-6
|
10/19 09:30 |
28 |
切尔茜•瓦努特/Amber Washington v 盖娅•斯夸尔恰卢皮/伊莎贝拉 T 扎德
|
6-1,6-2
|
10/18 13:50 |
27 |
Iuliia S'vskaia/Elina Vikhrianova v 欧拉∙阿布∙泽克里/琳妮亚•马尔姆奎斯特
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/18 12:45 |
27 |
盖娅•斯夸尔恰卢皮/伊莎贝拉 T 扎德 v Alisa Kummel/阿纳斯塔西亚•苏霍京
|
7-6,4-6,10-8
|
10/18 12:20 |
27 |
阿什米莎•艾斯莫西/谢鈺葶 v 拉米丝•阿尔侯赛因•阿卜杜勒•阿齐兹/玛丽亚•帕特拉斯库
|
6-0,3-6,10-7
|
10/18 11:15 |
27 |
芭芭拉 Bonic/洁琳娜•斯托亚诺维奇 v 切尔茜•瓦努特/Amber Washington
|
6-7,6-0,8-10
|
10/16 14:50 |
26 |
Petrovicka/Sebestova v Iuliia S'vskaia/Elina Vikhrianova
|
3-6,6-7
|
10/16 11:00 |
26 |
Ashmitha 埃瓦拉穆河/谢鈺葶 v Kalinina/Makarova
|
3-6,6-4,10-3
|
10/16 11:00 |
26 |
拉姆亚•纳塔拉詹/Avika Sagwal v 拉米丝•阿尔侯赛因•阿卜杜勒•阿齐兹/玛丽亚•帕特拉斯库
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/16 10:00 |
26 |
塔蒂亚娜∙布亚/瓦鲁纳 Mdlulwa v 欧拉∙阿布∙泽克里/琳妮亚•马尔姆奎斯特
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/16 10:00 |
26 |
卡罗琳娜•贝兰科娃/王子钰 v Alisa Kummel/阿纳斯塔西亚•苏霍京
|
4-6,5-7
|
10/16 10:00 |
26 |
亚历山德拉•皮塔克/卡塔亚娜•皮特 v 盖娅•斯夸尔恰卢皮/伊莎贝拉 T 扎德
|
5-7,6-3,4-10
|
10/16 09:30 |
26 |
切尔茜•瓦努特/Amber Washington v 塔玛拉 Bizhukova/Yu Shan
|
6-4,6-3
|