03/03 22:35 |
29 |
卡塔琳娜•卡瓦/比比安娜•朔夫斯 v 奥利维亚•加德斯基/奥利维亚•尼科尔斯
|
2-6,4-6
|
03/03 01:25 |
28 |
奥克萨尼•卡拉舍尼科夫/娜迪亚•基切洛克 v 卡塔琳娜•卡瓦/比比安娜•朔夫斯
|
7-5,4-6,7-10
|
03/02 18:30 |
28 |
特蕾莎•米哈利科娃/亚尼娜•维克迈尔 v 奥利维亚•加德斯基/奥利维亚•尼科尔斯
|
Walkover
|
03/01 21:40 |
27 |
奥克萨尼•卡拉舍尼科夫/娜迪亚•基切洛克 v 马雅•琼特/萨宾娜•泽伊纳洛娃
|
3-6,6-3,11-9
|
02/29 22:30 |
27 |
奥利维亚•加德斯基/奥利维亚•尼科尔斯 v 安纳•达利莉娜/张帅
|
6-3,6-3
|
02/29 17:00 |
27 |
伊琳娜•克罗玛查娃/雅娜 Sizikova v 卡塔琳娜•卡瓦/比比安娜•朔夫斯
|
6-7,0-6
|
02/28 22:20 |
27 |
佩顿•斯特恩斯/斯隆•史蒂芬丝 v 特蕾莎•米哈利科娃/亚尼娜•维克迈尔
|
6-4,2-6,2-10
|
02/28 21:15 |
26 |
卢西亚•布罗泽蒂/王雅芳 v 安纳•达利莉娜/张帅
|
3-6,0-6
|
02/28 20:35 |
26 |
奥克萨尼•卡拉舍尼科夫/娜迪亚•基切洛克 v 索菲 Chang/安吉拉•库利科夫
|
7-6,7-6
|
02/28 20:10 |
26 |
伊琳娜•克罗玛查娃/雅娜 Sizikova v 玛雅∙拉姆斯登/伊琳娜 Shymanovich
|
6-0,6-1
|
02/28 18:00 |
26 |
马雅•琼特/萨宾娜•泽伊纳洛娃 v Elixane 勒查梅/安娜•希什科娃
|
6-7,6-4,10-4
|
02/27 23:35 |
26 |
王曦雨/袁悦 v 特蕾莎•米哈利科娃/亚尼娜•维克迈尔
|
6-4,1-6,7-10
|
02/26 23:55 |
26 |
Samantha Murray Sharan/杰西卡 Ponchet v 佩顿•斯特恩斯/斯隆•史蒂芬丝
|
6-2,3-6,5-10
|
02/26 22:30 |
26 |
卡塔琳娜•卡瓦/比比安娜•朔夫斯 v 凯瑟琳•哈莉森/塞布丽娜 Santamaria
|
5-7,6-4,10-6
|
02/26 21:55 |
26 |
丹妮尔•柯林斯/费尔南达•孔特莱拉斯 v 奥利维亚•加德斯基/奥利维亚•尼科尔斯
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/05 22:00 |
29 |
尼科尔•梅利查-马丁内斯/艾琳•佩雷兹 v 埃里•鲁特莉菲/阿尔迪拉∙苏特加迪
|
4-6,6-3,8-10
|
03/05 02:40 |
28 |
安娜莉娜•弗里德萨姆/娜迪亚•基切洛克 v 埃里•鲁特莉菲/阿尔迪拉∙苏特加迪
|
2-6,3-6
|
03/04 18:30 |
28 |
尼科尔•梅利查-马丁内斯/艾琳•佩雷兹 v 英格丽•尼尔/奥利维亚•迪让德拉穆莉亚
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/04 02:10 |
27 |
尼科尔•梅利查-马丁内斯/艾琳•佩雷兹 v 淖日比野/二宫真琴
|
4-6,6-3,10-6
|
03/03 01:15 |
27 |
夏洛特 Chavatipon/Sabina Zeynalova v 埃里•鲁特莉菲/阿尔迪拉∙苏特加迪
|
4-6,6-2,7-10
|
03/02 22:30 |
27 |
艾莉西亚•帕克斯/斯隆•史蒂芬丝 v 安娜莉娜•弗里德萨姆/娜迪亚•基切洛克
|
4-6,3-6
|
03/02 02:15 |
26 |
尼科尔•梅利查-马丁内斯/艾琳•佩雷兹 v 麦肯娜•琼斯/加梅尔∙洛比
|
6-3,7-6
|
03/01 22:30 |
27 |
阿什林•克鲁格/罗宾•蒙哥马利 v 英格丽•尼尔/奥利维亚•迪让德拉穆莉亚
|
6-7,5-7
|
03/01 20:30 |
26 |
达马•加尔菲/丹卡∙科维尼奇 v 埃里•鲁特莉菲/阿尔迪拉∙苏特加迪
|
2-6,1-6
|
02/28 21:30 |
26 |
淖日比野/二宫真琴 v 安娜•布林科娃/雅娜 Sizikova
|
2-6,6-3,10-7
|
02/28 18:00 |
26 |
比阿特丽斯•古穆雅/Yu-Chieh Hsieh v 夏洛特 Chavatipon/Sabina Zeynalova
|
3-6,4-6
|
02/28 00:00 |
26 |
玛尔塔•库斯托伊克/达雅娜 Yastremska v 艾莉西亚•帕克斯/斯隆•史蒂芬丝
|
5-7,6-3,6-10
|
02/27 22:40 |
26 |
英格丽•尼尔/奥利维亚•迪让德拉穆莉亚 v 奎恩∙格里森/Elixane 勒查梅
|
6-3,6-1
|
02/27 21:00 |
26 |
哈里特∙达特/亚历山大 帕诺娃 v 阿什林•克鲁格/罗宾•蒙哥马利
|
3-6,6-3,7-10
|
02/27 19:30 |
26 |
阿德里安•纳吉/莉娜 帕帕达基斯 v 安娜莉娜•弗里德萨姆/娜迪亚•基切洛克
|
6-3,2-6,5-10
|