08/19 05:40 |
29 |
马科斯∙卡勒夫洛尼斯/Khumoyun 苏塔诺夫 v Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Manish Sureshkumar
|
4-6,7-5,10-7
|
08/18 06:30 |
28 |
斯丁哈特•班塞亚/Sora Fukuda v Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Manish Sureshkumar
|
6-7,2-6
|
08/17 08:40 |
27 |
斯丁哈特•班塞亚/Sora Fukuda v 安东尼 Susanto/大卫∙阿贡∙苏桑托
|
7-5,6-4
|
08/17 07:15 |
27 |
Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Manish Sureshkumar v 普鲁齐亚•伊萨罗/马克西姆斯•琼斯
|
6-4,7-6
|
08/17 05:55 |
27 |
Nathan Anthony Barki/克里斯托夫∙朗格科特 v 川桥裕太/Jea Moon Lee
|
6-3,6-4
|
08/16 08:15 |
26 |
安东尼 Susanto/大卫∙阿贡∙苏桑托 v S D Prajwal 德夫/尼汀•库玛•辛哈
|
7-5,7-5
|
08/16 08:00 |
26 |
Achad Imam Maruf/Giorgio Soemarno v Seon Yong Han/矶村志
|
4-6,4-6
|
08/15 07:00 |
26 |
克劳迪奥•雷纳迪•卢马瑙/雷纳尔迪 A A 萨利姆 v 普鲁齐亚•伊萨罗/马克西姆斯•琼斯
|
3-6,2-6
|
08/15 06:30 |
26 |
卡德•比勒尔/Moerani Bouzige v 斯丁哈特•班塞亚/Sora Fukuda
|
5-7,2-6
|
08/15 05:25 |
26 |
希万克•巴纳加尔/吴奇龙 v 川桥裕太/Jea Moon Lee
|
1-6,1-6
|
08/12 04:25 |
29 |
Nathan Anthony Barki/克里斯托夫∙朗格科特 v Seon Yong Han/李在文
|
6-2,4-6,10-1
|
08/11 06:30 |
28 |
Seon Yong Han/李在文 v Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Koki Matsuda
|
4-6,6-3,10-5
|
08/11 06:30 |
28 |
Nathan Anthony Barki/克里斯托夫∙朗格科特 v Sora Fukuda/川桥裕太
|
6-7,6-3,10-5
|
08/10 09:00 |
27 |
S D Prajwal 德夫/尼汀•库玛•辛哈 v Sora Fukuda/川桥裕太
|
4-6,6-2,7-10
|
08/10 08:15 |
27 |
Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Koki Matsuda v 卡德•比勒尔/Moerani Bouzige
|
6-1,2-6,13-11
|
08/10 07:05 |
27 |
Nathan Anthony Barki/克里斯托夫∙朗格科特 v Gunawan Trismuwantara/坚韧的A S Wibowo
|
6-1,7-6
|
08/09 05:30 |
26 |
Gunawan Trismuwantara/坚韧的A S Wibowo v 布雷克•莫特/里希•列迪
|
7-6,6-1
|
08/09 05:30 |
26 |
Nathan Anthony Barki/克里斯托夫∙朗格科特 v 安东尼 Susanto/大卫∙阿贡∙苏桑托
|
6-2,4-6,10-3
|
08/08 06:45 |
26 |
吴奇龙/王康杰 v Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Koki Matsuda
|
4-6,2-6
|
08/08 06:00 |
26 |
矶村志/Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong v Seon Yong Han/李在文
|
6-4,4-6,6-10
|
08/08 06:00 |
26 |
S D Prajwal 德夫/尼汀•库玛•辛哈 v Corban Crowther/Patrik Oplustil
|
6-4,6-4
|
08/08 03:55 |
26 |
卡德•比勒尔/Moerani Bouzige v 普鲁齐亚•伊萨罗/马克西姆斯•琼斯
|
7-6,6-3
|
06/10 05:00 |
29 |
安东尼 Susanto/大卫∙阿贡∙苏桑托 v Nathan Anthony Barki/克里斯托夫∙朗格科特
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/09 06:00 |
28 |
普鲁齐亚•伊萨罗/马科斯∙卡勒夫洛尼斯 v Nathan Anthony Barki/克里斯托夫∙朗格科特
|
3-6,2-6
|
06/09 05:55 |
28 |
艾伦•阿迪森/Ethan Cook v 安东尼 Susanto/大卫∙阿贡∙苏桑托
|
0-6,6-7
|
06/08 06:25 |
27 |
Achad Imam Maruf/Gunawan Trismuwantara v 普鲁齐亚•伊萨罗/马科斯∙卡勒夫洛尼斯
|
0-6,2-6
|
06/08 06:00 |
27 |
尼汀•库玛•辛哈/维斯努∙瓦德汉 v 安东尼 Susanto/大卫∙阿贡∙苏桑托
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/08 05:35 |
27 |
奥马尔•菲尔兹/奥马尔•贾斯卡 v Nathan Anthony Barki/克里斯托夫∙朗格科特
|
1-6,4-6
|
06/08 05:35 |
27 |
弗朗西斯•卡塞伊•阿尔坎塔拉/守屋宏纪 v 艾伦•阿迪森/Ethan Cook
|
7-5,2-6,8-10
|
06/07 07:25 |
26 |
安东尼 Susanto/大卫∙阿贡∙苏桑托 v 希万克•巴纳加尔/Yuichiro Inui
|
6-3,7-6
|