10/22 21:00 |
29 |
圣地亚哥 R 塔韦尔纳/蒂亚戈•奥古斯丁•提朗特 v 本杰明•洛克/考特尼•约翰•洛克
|
7-6,6-3
|
10/21 20:30 |
28 |
N 斯里兰姆•巴拉吉/Jeevan 尼顿车知延 v 圣地亚哥 R 塔韦尔纳/蒂亚戈•奥古斯丁•提朗特
|
6-7,4-6
|
10/21 16:00 |
28 |
本杰明•洛克/考特尼•约翰•洛克 v 布利斯•阿里亚斯/费德里科•泽宝洛斯
|
3-6,6-4,10-5
|
10/21 15:00 |
27 |
N 斯里兰姆•巴拉吉/Jeevan 尼顿车知延 v 安德烈斯•安德拉德/特里斯坦·麦考密克
|
Walkover
|
10/20 19:00 |
27 |
科林 Markes/Kiranpal Pannu v 圣地亚哥 R 塔韦尔纳/蒂亚戈•奥古斯丁•提朗特
|
6-7,2-6
|
10/20 17:25 |
27 |
Conner H D Pino/阿克隆 H D 皮诺 v 布利斯•阿里亚斯/费德里科•泽宝洛斯
|
6-7,4-6
|
10/20 15:00 |
27 |
尼可拉斯•阿尔瓦雷斯/豪尔赫•潘塔 v 本杰明•洛克/考特尼•约翰•洛克
|
Walkover
|
10/19 21:05 |
26 |
法昆多•华雷斯/Juan Bautista Otegui v 布利斯•阿里亚斯/费德里科•泽宝洛斯
|
4-6,2-6
|
10/19 20:25 |
26 |
贡萨洛•布埃诺/阿瓦罗 G 梅萨 v 本杰明•洛克/考特尼•约翰•洛克
|
6-2,6-7,9-11
|
10/19 19:45 |
26 |
尼克拉•米洛耶维奇/德米特里 Popko v 圣地亚哥 R 塔韦尔纳/蒂亚戈•奥古斯丁•提朗特
|
6-7,6-7
|
10/19 19:00 |
26 |
尼可拉斯•阿尔瓦雷斯/豪尔赫•潘塔 v Patricio Alvarado/伊格尔•吉梅内斯
|
7-5,5-7,10-7
|
10/19 18:50 |
26 |
N 斯里兰姆•巴拉吉/Jeevan 尼顿车知延 v Cayetano March/Joao Lucas Reis da Silva
|
6-2,7-6
|
10/19 18:30 |
26 |
科林 Markes/Kiranpal Pannu v 马雷克 雅齐里/米利安∙泽基斯
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/19 17:40 |
26 |
尼古拉斯•梅希亚/罗伯托∙奎洛兹 v 马雷克 雅齐里/米利安∙泽基斯
|
已取消
|
10/19 17:30 |
26 |
Conner H D Pino/阿克隆 H D 皮诺 v 塞尔吉奥∙加尔杜斯/杰拉尔德•梅尔泽
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/19 16:50 |
26 |
安德烈斯•安德拉德/特里斯坦·麦考密克 v 胡安 帕布洛 Ficovich/马蒂亚斯•朱卡斯
|
6-3,6-2
|
09/25 20:15 |
29 |
阿莱杭德罗•高美斯/蒂亚戈•奥古斯丁•提朗特 v 迭戈•希达尔戈/克里斯蒂安•罗德里格斯
|
3-6,6-4,3-10
|
09/24 19:45 |
28 |
迭戈•希达尔戈/克里斯蒂安•罗德里格斯 v 朱利安∙勒兹/杰拉尔德•梅尔泽
|
7-6,6-4
|
09/24 18:40 |
28 |
阿莱杭德罗•高美斯/蒂亚戈•奥古斯丁•提朗特 v 安佐吉∙马丁/孔卡洛∙奥利维拉
|
Walkover
|
09/23 21:20 |
27 |
阿莱杭德罗•高美斯/蒂亚戈•奥古斯丁•提朗特 v 布利斯•阿里亚斯/费德里科•泽宝洛斯
|
6-3,6-3
|
09/23 20:05 |
27 |
朱利安∙勒兹/杰拉尔德•梅尔泽 v 卡洛斯•戈梅斯•赫雷拉/伦佐•奥里诺
|
7-6,4-6,13-11
|
09/23 20:00 |
27 |
亚历杭德罗•门多萨/马蒂亚斯•朱卡斯 v 迭戈•希达尔戈/克里斯蒂安•罗德里格斯
|
7-6,3-6,4-10
|
09/23 18:10 |
27 |
安佐吉∙马丁/孔卡洛∙奥利维拉 v 埃德华∙伊斯特维∙罗巴托/奥里奥尔•罗卡•巴塔拉
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/23 17:05 |
26 |
埃米利奥∙古蒙兹/罗伯托∙奎洛兹 v 布利斯•阿里亚斯/费德里科•泽宝洛斯
|
6-4,6-7,7-10
|
09/23 16:15 |
26 |
亚历山大•梅里诺/朱尼奥 A 奥勒 v 亚历杭德罗•门多萨/马蒂亚斯•朱卡斯
|
5-7,5-7
|
09/23 15:00 |
26 |
卢卡•卡斯泰尔诺沃/乔汉•尼克利斯 v 埃德华∙伊斯特维∙罗巴托/奥里奥尔•罗卡•巴塔拉
|
3-6,2-6
|
09/22 21:30 |
26 |
Juan P Vela/Sebastian Sevilla Sevilla v 迭戈•希达尔戈/克里斯蒂安•罗德里格斯
|
0-6,0-6
|
09/22 21:30 |
26 |
塞尔吉奥∙加尔杜斯/法库恩多·梅纳 v 阿莱杭德罗•高美斯/蒂亚戈•奥古斯丁•提朗特
|
2-6,6-2,8-10
|
09/22 20:20 |
26 |
朱利安∙勒兹/杰拉尔德•梅尔泽 v 安东尼奥•卡亚塔诺•马奇/波尔 M 蒂芬
|
6-3,6-3
|
09/22 19:45 |
26 |
亚历桑德罗•冈萨雷斯/阿德里安∙蒙那德兹-Maceiras v 卡洛斯•戈梅斯•赫雷拉/伦佐•奥里诺
|
1-6,6-7
|