04/22 10:45 |
29 |
费雷亚•克里斯蒂/阿里•考林斯 v 康妮∙佩林/安娜•希什科娃
|
6-3,6-7,5-10
|
04/21 14:45 |
28 |
费雷亚•克里斯蒂/阿里•考林斯 v 杰尼亚∙克诺尔/Celine Naef
|
6-2,7-5
|
04/21 13:25 |
28 |
康妮∙佩林/安娜•希什科娃 v 瓦伦蒂尼•格拉玛蒂科普鲁/安娜斯塔西娅•蒂科诺娃
|
6-3,6-1
|
04/19 16:50 |
27 |
瓦伦蒂尼•格拉玛蒂科普鲁/安娜斯塔西娅•蒂科诺娃 v 达利拉∙扎库帕维奇/尼卡•拉迪希奇
|
6-2,6-2
|
04/19 16:25 |
27 |
安琪拉•菲塔•博鲁达/Leyre R Gormaz v 康妮∙佩林/安娜•希什科娃
|
7-5,3-6,6-10
|
04/19 15:05 |
27 |
艾米丽•阿普尔顿/Julia Lohoff v 杰尼亚∙克诺尔/Celine Naef
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/19 15:05 |
27 |
费雷亚•克里斯蒂/阿里•考林斯 v 埃斯泰勒•卡希诺/卡罗尔•莫内
|
6-4,7-5
|
04/18 15:40 |
26 |
玛丽∙班诺特/拉卢卡•乔治亚娜•塞尔邦 v 康妮∙佩林/安娜•希什科娃
|
5-7,6-4,5-10
|
04/18 15:25 |
26 |
阿麗娜 Granwehr/卡罗琳娜•卡扎科娃 v 杰尼亚∙克诺尔/Celine Naef
|
2-6,0-6
|
04/18 14:35 |
26 |
利丽扎·塞利什塔/卡特琳娜 Tsyganova v 达利拉∙扎库帕维奇/尼卡•拉迪希奇
|
1-6,1-6
|
04/18 14:15 |
26 |
安吉丽卡∙马拉特丽/娜塔莉娅•斯泰万诺维奇 v 瓦伦蒂尼•格拉玛蒂科普鲁/安娜斯塔西娅•蒂科诺娃
|
6-4,5-7,7-10
|
04/18 13:35 |
26 |
艾米丽•阿普尔顿/Julia Lohoff v Jenny Duerst/菲奥纳•甘兹
|
4-6,6-4,10-4
|
04/18 13:05 |
26 |
安琪拉•菲塔•博鲁达/Leyre R Gormaz v 马力汤川/艾米莉•韦伯利史密斯
|
6-1,6-1
|
04/18 11:45 |
26 |
埃斯泰勒•卡希诺/卡罗尔•莫内 v 瓦娜•加夫丽拉/Darja Semenistaja
|
6-3,6-2
|
04/18 11:45 |
26 |
费雷亚•克里斯蒂/阿里•考林斯 v 麦克拉 Bayerlova/杰奎琳∙卡巴积∙阿瓦德
|
4-6,6-4,11-9
|
04/16 12:25 |
29 |
艾丽西亚∙巴内特/奥利维亚•尼科尔斯 v 杰尼亚∙克诺尔/Oksana Selekhmeteva
|
6-7,6-4,10-7
|
04/15 14:10 |
28 |
艾丽西亚∙巴内特/奥利维亚•尼科尔斯 v 莉奥妮•孔/艾米莉•韦伯利史密斯
|
6-1,7-6
|
04/15 14:00 |
28 |
艾莎 Jacquemot/娜塔莉娅•斯泰万诺维奇 v 杰尼亚∙克诺尔/Oksana Selekhmeteva
|
4-6,3-6
|
04/14 14:25 |
27 |
米里亚姆 Kolodziejova/拉卢卡•乔治亚娜•塞尔邦 v 杰尼亚∙克诺尔/Oksana Selekhmeteva
|
4-6,6-7
|
04/14 14:20 |
27 |
艾莎 Jacquemot/娜塔莉娅•斯泰万诺维奇 v 菲奥纳•甘兹/莉娜 帕帕达基斯
|
6-3,6-3
|
04/14 13:45 |
27 |
莉奥妮•孔/艾米莉•韦伯利史密斯 v 迪西亚•莫德格/雅纳•莫德格
|
7-5,2-6,10-4
|
04/14 12:45 |
27 |
艾丽西亚∙巴内特/奥利维亚•尼科尔斯 v Jenny Duerst/Carole Monnet
|
6-1,3-6,10-8
|
04/13 15:15 |
26 |
卢比娜 M De 蓬蒂/卡特琳娜 Tsyganova v 米里亚姆 Kolodziejova/拉卢卡•乔治亚娜•塞尔邦
|
1-6,1-6
|
04/13 14:45 |
26 |
Jenny Duerst/Carole Monnet v Naima Karamoko/塞巴斯蒂安娜•奇里波蒂
|
6-2,6-1
|
04/13 14:30 |
26 |
迪西亚•莫德格/雅纳•莫德格 v 阿麗娜 Granwehr/Celine Naef
|
7-6,6-4
|
04/12 15:05 |
26 |
莉奥妮•孔/艾米莉•韦伯利史密斯 v 费德丽西亚∙阿西迪亚科诺/梅拉尼娅•德莱
|
6-4,6-4
|
04/12 14:35 |
26 |
迪娅•赫迪泽拉斯/约翰娜 Markova v 杰尼亚∙克诺尔/Oksana Selekhmeteva
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/12 14:30 |
26 |
艾莎 Jacquemot/娜塔莉娅•斯泰万诺维奇 v 艾米丽•阿普尔顿/阿里•考林斯
|
7-6,6-7,10-7
|
04/12 13:35 |
26 |
艾丽西亚∙巴内特/奥利维亚•尼科尔斯 v 娜塔利娅•维基尔耶特塞娃/西蒙娜•沃尔特斯
|
6-3,7-6
|
04/10 11:20 |
29 |
安纳∙达利莉娜/伊科特瑞娜∙古高扎 v 丽贝卡•马力诺/Yuki Naito
|
7-5,6-3
|