04/27 19:00 |
29 |
渡边圣太/Takeru Yuzuki v 帕特里克•哈伯/David Stevenson
|
6-4,7-6
|
04/26 21:20 |
28 |
帕特里克•哈伯/David Stevenson v 贡萨洛•布埃诺/托马斯•法尔哈特
|
弃权
|
04/26 15:15 |
28 |
渡边圣太/Takeru Yuzuki v 罗伯托•西德•苏韦尔维/埃尔吉•基尔金
|
6-3,5-7,11-9
|
04/25 20:40 |
27 |
帕特里克•哈伯/David Stevenson v 佛朗哥•朗卡代利/斯特法诺斯•萨克拉尔迪斯
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/25 19:35 |
27 |
罗伯托•西德•苏韦尔维/埃尔吉•基尔金 v 丹尼尔•杜特拉•达席尔瓦/维尔森•莱特
|
6-2,6-0
|
04/25 17:45 |
27 |
贡萨洛•布埃诺/托马斯•法尔哈特 v 罗伊•斯捷潘诺夫/Andres Urrea
|
6-4,7-5
|
04/25 16:50 |
27 |
路易斯∙布里托/冈扎罗•维拉奴瓦 v 渡边圣太/Takeru Yuzuki
|
7-6,3-6,4-10
|
04/24 20:25 |
26 |
法库恩多•梅纳/马蒂亚斯•索托 v 佛朗哥•朗卡代利/斯特法诺斯•萨克拉尔迪斯
|
1-6,6-3,3-10
|
04/24 19:35 |
26 |
渡边圣太/Takeru Yuzuki v 佛朗哥•里贝罗/胡安•包蒂斯塔•托雷斯
|
6-4,6-3
|
04/24 19:10 |
26 |
帕特里克•哈伯/David Stevenson v 伊格纳西奥A• B• Otarola/丹尼尔 安东尼奥 努涅斯
|
6-4,6-3
|
04/24 18:00 |
26 |
贡萨洛•布埃诺/托马斯•法尔哈特 v Javier Guzman/何塞•路易斯•曾特诺
|
6-1,6-3
|
04/24 18:00 |
26 |
丹尼尔•杜特拉•达席尔瓦/维尔森•莱特 v 莱昂纳多 Aboian/Valerio Aboian
|
6-1,4-6,10-8
|
04/24 18:00 |
26 |
渡边圣太/Takeru Yuzuki v 卢西安诺·伊曼纽尔·安布罗吉/洛伦索•华金•罗德里格斯
|
已取消
|
04/24 16:15 |
26 |
伊格纳西奥•卡罗/赫尔南•卡萨诺瓦 v 罗伯托•西德•苏韦尔维/埃尔吉•基尔金
|
2-6,0-6
|
04/24 15:20 |
26 |
路易斯∙布里托/冈扎罗•维拉奴瓦 v 何塞•佩雷拉/内田凯驰
|
弃权
|
04/24 14:00 |
26 |
罗伊•斯捷潘诺夫/Andres Urrea v 佩德罗博斯卡丁•迪亚斯/阿瓦罗 G 梅萨
|
6-2,6-3
|
01/28 17:15 |
29 |
卢西亚诺•达德里/奥列格 Prihodko v 圭多•安德雷奥兹/圭勒莫•杜朗
|
6-7,7-6,7-10
|
01/27 17:30 |
28 |
卡罗尔•杰维茨基/彼得•马图谢夫斯基 v 圭多•安德雷奥兹/圭勒莫•杜朗
|
5-7,3-6
|
01/27 16:00 |
28 |
布利斯•阿里亚斯/费德里科•泽宝洛斯 v 卢西亚诺•达德里/奥列格 Prihodko
|
4-6,3-6
|
01/26 22:00 |
27 |
赫尔南•卡萨诺瓦/丹尼尔∙席尔瓦 v 圭多•安德雷奥兹/圭勒莫•杜朗
|
3-6,2-6
|
01/26 22:00 |
27 |
乌戈•德利恩/默克尔•德林 v 布利斯•阿里亚斯/费德里科•泽宝洛斯
|
Walkover
|
01/26 20:45 |
27 |
卢西亚诺•达德里/奥列格 Prihodko v 佛朗哥•阿加门诺尼/法昆多 D 阿科斯塔
|
6-2,6-0
|
01/26 19:30 |
27 |
费德里科•科里亚/卡米洛•乌戈•卡拉贝利 v 卡罗尔•杰维茨基/彼得•马图谢夫斯基
|
Walkover
|
01/25 21:30 |
26 |
蒂亚戈•奥古斯丁•提朗特/Juan Bautista Torres v 卡罗尔•杰维茨基/彼得•马图谢夫斯基
|
4-6,3-6
|
01/25 20:10 |
26 |
路易斯•大卫•马丁内斯/克里斯蒂安•罗德里格斯 v 乌戈•德利恩/默克尔•德林
|
6-7,3-6
|
01/25 19:25 |
26 |
奥兰多•鲁兹/马塞洛•索尔曼 v 圭多•安德雷奥兹/圭勒莫•杜朗
|
1-6,1-6
|
01/25 18:35 |
26 |
佛朗哥•阿加门诺尼/法昆多 D 阿科斯塔 v 胡安 帕布洛 Ficovich/詹纳罗•阿尔贝托•奥利维埃里
|
6-0,6-1
|
01/25 17:00 |
26 |
卢西亚诺•达德里/奥列格 Prihodko v 奥里奥尔•罗卡•巴塔拉/蒂莫菲•斯卡托夫
|
6-1,2-6,10-5
|
01/24 21:10 |
26 |
安德亚•高拉里尼/伦佐•奥里诺 v 赫尔南•卡萨诺瓦/丹尼尔∙席尔瓦
|
6-1,2-6,7-10
|
01/24 19:25 |
26 |
伊斯特班∙布鲁娜/尼古拉斯∙基奇克尔 v 费德里科•科里亚/卡米洛•乌戈•卡拉贝利
|
6-3,3-6,7-10
|