03/16 10:30 |
29 |
阿尔贝托•巴罗佐•坎波斯/Imanol L Morillo v 亚历山大•东斯基/蒂亚戈•佩雷拉
|
4-6,6-4,8-10
|
03/15 16:00 |
28 |
丹 Added/迈克尔•格尔茨 v 阿尔贝托•巴罗佐•坎波斯/Imanol L Morillo
|
5-7,4-6
|
03/15 14:25 |
28 |
亚历山大•东斯基/蒂亚戈•佩雷拉 v 尼克•查佩尔/Toby Kodat
|
7-5,6-2
|
03/14 16:45 |
27 |
海尼克·巴顿/詹马科•法拉利 v 亚历山大•东斯基/蒂亚戈•佩雷拉
|
Walkover
|
03/14 16:00 |
27 |
塞尔瓦托•卡鲁索/Gabriele Piraino v 尼克•查佩尔/Toby Kodat
|
4-6,7-6,5-10
|
03/14 15:15 |
27 |
阿尔贝托•巴罗佐•坎波斯/Imanol L Morillo v 罗素•亨德森/杜阿尔特·Trocado
|
6-1,6-2
|
03/14 14:45 |
27 |
丹 Added/迈克尔•格尔茨 v 约翰•埃切维利亚/拉斐尔 I 卢克
|
6-1,6-1
|
03/13 16:20 |
26 |
Iannaccone/Tabacco v 亚历山大•东斯基/蒂亚戈•佩雷拉
|
Walkover
|
03/13 14:00 |
26 |
海尼克·巴顿/詹马科•法拉利 v 佩德罗●阿劳霍/Tennyson Whiting
|
4-6,6-3,10-2
|
03/13 14:00 |
26 |
刚科罗•法尔卡奥/杜阿特•威尔 v 约翰•埃切维利亚/拉斐尔 I 卢克
|
6-7,5-7
|
03/12 15:45 |
26 |
阿尔贝托•巴罗佐•坎波斯/Imanol L Morillo v 迪奥戈•马克斯/Martim Simoes
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/12 15:40 |
26 |
尼克•查佩尔/Toby Kodat v 罗伊•斯捷潘诺夫/伊洛•瓦萨
|
4-6,6-4,10-4
|
03/12 14:50 |
26 |
丹 Added/迈克尔•格尔茨 v Francisco Oliveira/阿方索•波图加尔
|
弃权
|
03/12 14:00 |
26 |
塞尔瓦托•卡鲁索/Gabriele Piraino v Rodrigo Fernandes/Francisco Rocha
|
6-1,7-6
|
03/12 12:25 |
26 |
罗素•亨德森/杜阿尔特·Trocado v Tuna 阿图纳/洛伦佐∙吉斯蒂诺
|
6-3,6-3
|
11/25 14:30 |
29 |
大卫•波尔耶克/马捷伊•沃采尔 v 海尼克·巴顿/Michal Lusovsky
|
4-6,6-3,11-9
|
11/24 14:25 |
28 |
刚科罗∙法尔卡奥/蒂亚戈•佩雷拉 v 大卫•波尔耶克/马捷伊•沃采尔
|
0-6,4-6
|
11/24 14:00 |
28 |
海尼克·巴顿/Michal Lusovsky v 佩德罗●阿劳霍/帕特里克•舍恩
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/23 15:50 |
27 |
彼得·布罗里尼/彼得罗•潘帕宁 v 海尼克·巴顿/Michal Lusovsky
|
3-6,5-7
|
11/23 15:15 |
27 |
刚科罗∙法尔卡奥/蒂亚戈•佩雷拉 v 埃利奥•何塞•瑞贝洛•拉戈/阿列克谢∙沃图廷
|
5-7,6-4,11-9
|
11/23 14:50 |
27 |
佩德罗●阿劳霍/帕特里克•舍恩 v Aleksandr Braynin/Johannes Seeman
|
6-2,4-6,11-9
|
11/23 14:20 |
27 |
大卫•波尔耶克/马捷伊•沃采尔 v 迪奥戈•马克斯/Martim Simoes
|
7-5,6-2
|
11/22 16:10 |
26 |
大卫•波尔耶克/马捷伊•沃采尔 v Francisco Oliveira/阿方索•波图加尔
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/22 16:00 |
26 |
Khumoyun 苏塔诺夫/Yoav Versloot v 埃利奥•何塞•瑞贝洛•拉戈/阿列克谢∙沃图廷
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/22 14:40 |
26 |
Tiago Boschmans/丹尼尔•马林卡斯 v 彼得·布罗里尼/彼得罗•潘帕宁
|
3-6,6-7
|
11/21 16:05 |
26 |
Diego Fernandez Da Silva/Maties Torres Ramis v 海尼克·巴顿/Michal Lusovsky
|
4-6,4-6
|
11/21 15:25 |
26 |
罗素•亨德森/Andre Stewart v Aleksandr Braynin/Johannes Seeman
|
5-7,4-6
|
11/21 15:15 |
26 |
迪奥戈•马克斯/Martim Simoes v Loic N Tenguere/哈里•霍夫菲尔德
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/21 15:05 |
26 |
刚科罗∙法尔卡奥/蒂亚戈•佩雷拉 v Tomas Almeida/Manuel G D Almeida
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/18 14:30 |
29 |
海尼克·巴顿/Michal Lusovsky v Francisco Rocha/恩里克·罗查
|
弃权
|