05/13 17:45 |
29 |
麦肯娜•琼斯/玛利亚•马特亚斯 v Dalayna 休伊特/卡塔丽娜•约基奇
|
6-4,6-2
|
05/12 19:45 |
28 |
Dalayna 休伊特/卡塔丽娜•约基奇 v Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa
|
0-6,6-4,10-4
|
05/12 19:10 |
28 |
麦肯娜•琼斯/玛利亚•马特亚斯 v 罗宾•安德森/Elysia Bolton
|
7-6,1-6,10-7
|
05/11 18:45 |
27 |
Lia Karatancheva/Tiphanie Lemaitre v Dalayna 休伊特/卡塔丽娜•约基奇
|
3-6,0-6
|
05/11 18:45 |
27 |
麦肯娜•琼斯/玛利亚•马特亚斯 v 萨曼莎∙卡劳福德/Victoria Hu
|
7-5,6-1
|
05/11 18:25 |
27 |
罗宾•安德森/Elysia Bolton v Ana Candiotto/迪亚∙伊蒂莫娃
|
6-4,2-6,12-10
|
05/11 17:30 |
27 |
Seone 门德斯/卡捷琳娜•斯图尔特 v Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa
|
2-6,3-6
|
05/10 20:15 |
26 |
Sayaka Ishii/山北美雅 v Dalayna 休伊特/卡塔丽娜•约基奇
|
5-7,6-2,14-16
|
05/10 19:00 |
26 |
莎拉 Daavettila/Eleana Yu v Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa
|
3-6,1-6
|
05/10 18:50 |
26 |
Seone 门德斯/卡捷琳娜•斯图尔特 v 贝塔∙博纳尔迪/傑西卡•伊諾霍薩戈麥斯
|
6-3,6-2
|
05/10 18:40 |
26 |
罗宾•安德森/Elysia Bolton v Anna Gold/Maria Tatarnikova
|
6-4,6-4
|
05/09 20:30 |
26 |
Lia Karatancheva/Tiphanie Lemaitre v 亚历山德拉·Crump/Magdalena Hedrzak
|
6-1,6-2
|
05/09 19:50 |
26 |
Meisha Kendall-Woseley/Rhiann 纽博恩 v Ana Candiotto/迪亚∙伊蒂莫娃
|
3-6,2-6
|
05/09 18:45 |
26 |
萨曼莎∙卡劳福德/Victoria Hu v Alexa Karatancheva/Sarah V M Nita
|
6-0,6-3
|
01/28 19:00 |
29 |
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa v 杰达 Myii 哈特/Rasheeda McAdoo
|
3-6,3-6
|
01/27 18:00 |
28 |
萨曼莎∙卡劳福德/伊琳娜•哈特曼 v Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa
|
4-6,4-6
|
01/27 18:00 |
28 |
杰达 Myii 哈特/Rasheeda McAdoo v 许婕妤/丽贝卡•佩雷拉
|
4-6,6-3,10-8
|
01/26 19:45 |
27 |
许婕妤/丽贝卡•佩雷拉 v Rina Saigo/西乡幸奈
|
6-4,3-6,11-9
|
01/26 19:00 |
27 |
杰达 Myii 哈特/Rasheeda McAdoo v 阿德里安•纳吉/Sofia Sewing
|
6-2,6-2
|
01/26 18:25 |
27 |
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa v 迪亚∙伊蒂莫娃/Lia Karatancheva
|
6-1,6-4
|
01/26 18:10 |
27 |
Kalieva/Montgomery v 萨曼莎∙卡劳福德/伊琳娜•哈特曼
|
4-6,4-6
|
01/24 19:45 |
26 |
Rina Saigo/西乡幸奈 v 弗朗西斯•迪•洛伦佐/马塞拉∙萨卡里亚斯
|
6-7,6-4,10-8
|
01/24 19:45 |
26 |
Kalieva/Montgomery v 莎拉 Daavettila/麦肯娜•琼斯
|
6-3,7-6
|
01/24 19:30 |
26 |
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Victoria Hu v 阿德里安•纳吉/Sofia Sewing
|
3-6,6-7
|
01/24 18:25 |
26 |
Paris Corley/列克星敦 里德 v 迪亚∙伊蒂莫娃/Lia Karatancheva
|
4-6,5-7
|
01/24 18:25 |
26 |
凯拉•克洛斯/Katherine Hui v 杰达 Myii 哈特/Rasheeda McAdoo
|
1-6,4-6
|
01/24 17:55 |
26 |
Maria Kozyreva/Ashley Lahey v 许婕妤/丽贝卡•佩雷拉
|
5-7,3-6
|
01/24 17:50 |
26 |
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa v 加布列拉•安德烈•克努森/Rebeka 施托尔马
|
6-3,6-3
|
04/23 14:50 |
29 |
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/许婕妤 v 凯瑟琳∙哈莉森/麦根•玛纳斯
|
1-6,0-6
|
04/22 17:05 |
28 |
阿米娜•安什巴/迪亚∙伊蒂莫娃 v 凯瑟琳∙哈莉森/麦根•玛纳斯
|
Walkover
|