10/28 20:30 |
29 |
阿米莉亚·拉杰基/Abigail Rencheli v 安娜•罗杰斯/阿尔纳•史密斯
|
7-5,4-6,16-14
|
10/28 16:30 |
28 |
埃尔维纳•卡利娃/Maria Kozyreva v 安娜•罗杰斯/阿尔纳•史密斯
|
6-7,6-2,5-10
|
10/28 16:00 |
28 |
阿米莉亚·拉杰基/Abigail Rencheli v 杰西卡•法伊拉/Katherine Hui
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/28 00:45 |
27 |
许婕妤/萨哈亚·亚玛拉帕利 v 埃尔维纳•卡利娃/Maria Kozyreva
|
5-7,3-6
|
10/27 23:15 |
27 |
杰西卡•法伊拉/Katherine Hui v Yasmine Kabbaj/Rhiann 纽博恩
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/27 21:00 |
27 |
索菲 Chang/奎恩∙格里森 v 阿米莉亚·拉杰基/Abigail Rencheli
|
5-7,4-6
|
10/27 20:55 |
27 |
艾琳·卡耶塔诺/Victoria Hu v 安娜•罗杰斯/阿尔纳•史密斯
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/25 23:50 |
26 |
索菲 Chang/奎恩∙格里森 v 凯拉•戴伊/亞曆山德拉•奧斯伯恩
|
7-5,7-5
|
10/25 21:00 |
26 |
Ayana Akli/Anita Sahdiieva v 埃尔维纳•卡利娃/Maria Kozyreva
|
1-6,6-7
|
10/25 20:30 |
26 |
许婕妤/萨哈亚·亚玛拉帕利 v Lia Karatancheva/玛丽亚•科诺诺娃
|
1-6,6-3,10-6
|
10/25 20:15 |
26 |
阿米莉亚·拉杰基/Abigail Rencheli v 克洛伊•亨德森/玛拉•施密特
|
7-5,6-1
|
10/25 19:25 |
26 |
梅塞德斯•阿里斯特吉/Jade Otway v 安娜•罗杰斯/阿尔纳•史密斯
|
7-6,1-6,5-10
|
10/25 19:05 |
26 |
Yasmine Kabbaj/Rhiann 纽博恩 v Zoi Spyrou/Yee Ching Wai
|
6-0,6-1
|
10/25 18:55 |
26 |
艾琳·卡耶塔诺/Victoria Hu v 马莎•马托拉/玛蒂娜 Okalova
|
7-5,6-4
|
10/25 17:50 |
26 |
Harrison/Kessler v 杰西卡•法伊拉/Katherine Hui
|
Walkover
|
10/30 02:20 |
29 |
贾达•丹尼尔/内尔•米勒 v Maria Kozyreva/Ashley Lahey
|
5-7,2-6
|
10/30 00:30 |
28 |
艾琳•佩雷兹/斯多姆∙桑德斯 v 贾达•丹尼尔/内尔•米勒
|
Walkover
|
10/29 22:55 |
28 |
Abigail Rencheli/阿尔纳•史密斯 v Maria Kozyreva/Ashley Lahey
|
6-3,4-6,4-10
|
10/27 23:30 |
27 |
Maria Kozyreva/Ashley Lahey v 索菲 Chang/安吉拉•库利科夫
|
Walkover
|
10/27 22:35 |
27 |
艾琳•佩雷兹/斯多姆∙桑德斯 v 玛利亚•马特亚斯/亞曆山德拉•奧斯伯恩
|
6-0,6-0
|
10/27 22:00 |
27 |
Abigail Rencheli/阿尔纳•史密斯 v 麦迪森∙布伦格尔/马塞拉∙萨卡里亚斯
|
Walkover
|
10/27 21:00 |
27 |
贾达•丹尼尔/内尔•米勒 v Jayci 戈德史密斯/塔蒂阿娜•玛卡洛娃
|
6-3,3-6,10-7
|
10/27 01:45 |
26 |
Jennifer Jackson/Rhiann 纽博恩 v Jayci 戈德史密斯/塔蒂阿娜•玛卡洛娃
|
1-6,1-6
|
10/27 01:20 |
26 |
玛利亚•马特亚斯/亞曆山德拉•奧斯伯恩 v Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa
|
6-4,6-4
|
10/26 00:40 |
26 |
Tiphanie Fiquet/安娜∙索菲亚∙桑切斯 v 麦迪森∙布伦格尔/马塞拉∙萨卡里亚斯
|
4-6,6-7
|
10/25 23:30 |
26 |
Maria Kozyreva/Ashley Lahey v 许婕妤/玛丽亚•科诺诺娃
|
6-3,5-7,10-8
|
10/25 20:55 |
26 |
Carolina Alves/Gabriela Lee v 贾达•丹尼尔/内尔•米勒
|
4-6,6-3,8-10
|
10/25 20:40 |
26 |
艾琳•佩雷兹/斯多姆∙桑德斯 v 伊莱娜∙西奥多拉∙卡达/迪亚∙伊蒂莫娃
|
6-0,6-1
|
10/25 20:00 |
26 |
玛丽亚•路德•卡尔/梅拉尼 S Krywoj v 索菲 Chang/安吉拉•库利科夫
|
6-7,4-6
|
10/25 20:00 |
26 |
Hanna Chang/加莱特赫 v Abigail Rencheli/阿尔纳•史密斯
|
5-7,3-6
|