10/14 17:20 |
29 |
Ayana Akli/Nicole Khirin v Abigail Rencheli/阿尔纳•史密斯
|
6-3,6-7,6-10
|
10/13 21:25 |
28 |
艾麗安娜•阿塞瑙爾特/Layne Sleeth v Abigail Rencheli/阿尔纳•史密斯
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/13 20:50 |
28 |
Ayana Akli/Nicole Khirin v 克洛伊•贝克/克里斯蒂娜•罗什卡
|
2-6,6-2,10-7
|
10/13 01:00 |
27 |
Victoria Hu/卡捷琳娜•斯图尔特 v Abigail Rencheli/阿尔纳•史密斯
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/13 01:00 |
27 |
Ayana Akli/Nicole Khirin v 内尔•米勒/Ruxandra Schech
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/12 22:00 |
27 |
克洛伊•贝克/克里斯蒂娜•罗什卡 v Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko
|
Walkover
|
10/12 14:00 |
27 |
艾麗安娜•阿塞瑙爾特/Layne Sleeth v 莎拉 Daavettila/Ava Markham
|
Walkover
|
10/11 20:00 |
26 |
克洛伊•贝克/克里斯蒂娜•罗什卡 v Lincer/Webb
|
Walkover
|
10/11 19:25 |
26 |
内尔•米勒/Ruxandra Schech v 许婕妤/山北美雅
|
6-3,2-6,10-8
|
10/11 18:30 |
26 |
Epiphany B. 特纳/Brooke Wrigley v Victoria Hu/卡捷琳娜•斯图尔特
|
2-6,0-6
|
10/10 20:35 |
26 |
罗宾∙安德森/凯瑟琳∙哈莉森 v Ayana Akli/Nicole Khirin
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/10 20:05 |
26 |
阿米莉亚·拉杰基/Anna Zyryanova v 莎拉 Daavettila/Ava Markham
|
1-6,6-4,2-10
|
10/10 20:00 |
26 |
里斯•弗兰克/玛丽娜 斯凯格罗 v Abigail Rencheli/阿尔纳•史密斯
|
1-6,5-7
|
10/10 19:25 |
26 |
Tatum Evans/Alanis Hamilton v 艾麗安娜•阿塞瑙爾特/Layne Sleeth
|
5-7,2-6
|
10/10 17:45 |
26 |
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko v 菲奥娜•克劳利/加梅尔∙洛比
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/15 15:00 |
29 |
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa v 萨曼莎∙卡劳福德/Clervie Ngounoue
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/14 20:25 |
28 |
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa v Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Victoria Hu
|
6-4,6-0
|
10/14 19:50 |
28 |
阿卡莎•乌尔霍博/山北美雅 v 萨曼莎∙卡劳福德/Clervie Ngounoue
|
3-6,0-6
|
10/13 21:15 |
27 |
瑞娅∙巴提亚/迪亚∙伊蒂莫娃 v Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Victoria Hu
|
4-6,0-6
|
10/13 21:00 |
27 |
Mia Horvit/卡塔丽娜•约基奇 v 萨曼莎∙卡劳福德/Clervie Ngounoue
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/13 20:30 |
27 |
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa v 梅塞德斯•阿里斯特吉/海伦娜•纳尔蒙特
|
6-1,6-1
|
10/13 18:45 |
27 |
达里娅•库兹扎/爱莲•莫利纳罗 v 阿卡莎•乌尔霍博/山北美雅
|
6-2,4-6,7-10
|
10/12 20:55 |
26 |
萨曼莎∙卡劳福德/Clervie Ngounoue v Tiphanie Fiquet/胡斯蒂娜•米库斯凯特
|
6-0,6-0
|
10/12 18:45 |
26 |
Mia Horvit/卡塔丽娜•约基奇 v 阿瓦•拉斯/凯拉•斯图尔特
|
6-1,6-2
|
10/11 21:05 |
26 |
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa v 井上雅/劳伦•普罗克特
|
Walkover
|
10/11 20:20 |
26 |
瑞娅∙巴提亚/迪亚∙伊蒂莫娃 v 塔玛拉•巴拉德•伊扎基/Ozlem Uslu
|
6-0,6-1
|
10/11 20:05 |
26 |
梅塞德斯•阿里斯特吉/海伦娜•纳尔蒙特 v Catherine Aulia/Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz
|
7-6,2-6,10-8
|
10/11 19:30 |
26 |
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Victoria Hu v 奥利维亚·林瑟/Maria Sholokhova
|
6-2,3-6,10-3
|
10/11 18:25 |
26 |
达里娅•库兹扎/爱莲•莫利纳罗 v 诺亚•博伊德/Amila Jusufbegovic
|
6-3,7-6
|
10/16 17:50 |
29 |
艾米丽•阿普尔顿/宫崎百合子 v 罗宾•安德森/Elysia Bolton
|
6-3,1-6,10-8
|