05/17 11:35 |
27 |
玛丽安•博尔科瓦茨/弗朗西斯卡•塞加雷利 v 苏珊•拉门斯/阿林娜•加布里埃拉•瓦西列斯库
|
4-6,4-6
|
05/17 11:15 |
27 |
索菲亚 Dmitrieva/于丽娅∙库里科娃 v Lara Escauriza/奇安格列柯 Campiz
|
6-2,6-0
|
05/16 11:30 |
26 |
茱莉亚∙贺贝特/Daria Solovyeva v 苏珊•拉门斯/阿林娜•加布里埃拉•瓦西列斯库
|
2-6,1-6
|
05/16 11:00 |
26 |
维多利亚•果戈里/安娜•拉古萨 v 尼玛卓玛/Mi Zhuoma You
|
0-6,0-6
|
05/16 10:30 |
26 |
阿尔巴•卡里罗•马林/克劳蒂亚•齐安奇 v 迈勒恩•奴迪/安吉丽娜•祖拉利瓦
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/16 10:30 |
26 |
马里亚纳∙德拉齐克/欧娜•杰奥尔杰塔•西米翁 v Zhima Du/Shou Na Mu
|
2-6,6-1,10-12
|
05/15 10:40 |
26 |
Haruna Arakawa/马格达莱娜•潘图科娃 v 巴尔桑•卡雅/珍妮弗 Luikham
|
6-1,6-2
|
05/15 10:25 |
26 |
索菲亚 Dmitrieva/于丽娅∙库里科娃 v 艾瑞卡•德洛茲德•佩雷拉/伊丽娜 Lapustina
|
7-6,6-2
|
05/15 10:15 |
26 |
Anri Nagata/Anamarija Spoljaric v Lara Escauriza/奇安格列柯 Campiz
|
6-7,0-6
|
05/15 08:40 |
26 |
达里娅 Detkovskaya/叶卡特琳娜•德米特里琴科 v 玛丽安•博尔科瓦茨/弗朗西斯卡•塞加雷利
|
6-3,2-6,9-11
|
05/12 08:50 |
29 |
Haruna Arakawa/艾露娜∙克列缅 v 亚历山德拉•戴安娜•布拉加/欧娜•杰奥尔杰塔•西米翁
|
6-1,6-0
|
05/11 12:15 |
28 |
Haruna Arakawa/艾露娜∙克列缅 v Zhima Du/Shou Na Mu
|
6-1,6-0
|
05/11 11:00 |
28 |
Vasiliki Karvouni/弗朗西斯卡•塞加雷利 v 亚历山德拉•戴安娜•布拉加/欧娜•杰奥尔杰塔•西米翁
|
5-7,1-6
|
05/10 13:00 |
27 |
达里娅 Detkovskaya/于丽娅∙库里科娃 v Vasiliki Karvouni/弗朗西斯卡•塞加雷利
|
6-2,3-6,5-10
|
05/10 11:35 |
27 |
Haruna Arakawa/艾露娜∙克列缅 v 阿尔巴•卡里罗•马林/克劳蒂亚•齐安奇
|
6-4,7-5
|
05/10 11:15 |
27 |
安娜•亚柯夫列娜/阿尼 Vangelova v Zhima Du/Shou Na Mu
|
3-6,4-6
|
05/10 11:00 |
27 |
亚历山德拉•戴安娜•布拉加/欧娜•杰奥尔杰塔•西米翁 v 伊佩克 Oz/亚历山德拉•珀斯派洛娃
|
7-6,3-6,10-5
|
05/09 12:15 |
26 |
Vasiliki Karvouni/弗朗西斯卡•塞加雷利 v Lara Escauriza/奇安格列柯 Campiz
|
5-7,6-3,10-8
|
05/09 12:15 |
26 |
阿尔巴•卡里罗•马林/克劳蒂亚•齐安奇 v 阿德琳娜 Doguzova/Daria Nazarkina
|
6-3,6-1
|
05/09 11:55 |
26 |
比纳萨•贝什拉吉奇/巴尔桑•卡雅 v 达里娅 Detkovskaya/于丽娅∙库里科娃
|
2-6,1-6
|
05/09 10:20 |
26 |
茱莉亚∙贺贝特/Daria Solovyeva v Zhima Du/Shou Na Mu
|
5-7,6-4,8-10
|
05/08 12:30 |
26 |
尼玛卓玛/Mi Zhuoma You v 亚历山德拉•戴安娜•布拉加/欧娜•杰奥尔杰塔•西米翁
|
6-0,2-6,9-11
|
05/08 12:15 |
26 |
玛丽安•博尔科瓦茨/马格克斯•博维 v 伊佩克 Oz/亚历山德拉•珀斯派洛娃
|
3-6,2-6
|
05/08 11:10 |
26 |
Haruna Arakawa/艾露娜∙克列缅 v 安娜•奥泽尔娃/Arina索洛玛提娜
|
6-0,6-0
|
05/08 11:00 |
26 |
安娜•亚柯夫列娜/阿尼 Vangelova v 索菲亚 Dmitrieva/斯扎碧纳•斯拉维科维斯
|
6-3,6-7,17-15
|
05/05 11:00 |
29 |
Haruna Arakawa/艾露娜∙克列缅 v 尼玛卓玛/Mi Zhuoma You
|
Walkover
|
05/04 12:15 |
28 |
尼玛卓玛/Mi Zhuoma You v Chantal Sauvant/Lexie Stevens
|
6-1,7-5
|
05/04 11:40 |
28 |
Haruna Arakawa/艾露娜∙克列缅 v Lara Escauriza/奇安格列柯 Campiz
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/03 13:38 |
- |
Lara Escauriza/奇安格列柯 Campiz v 玛丽亚 Oreshkina/Arina索洛玛提娜
|
6-3,5-1
|
05/03 13:30 |
27 |
Lara Escauriza/奇安格列柯 Campiz v 玛丽亚 Oreshkina/Arina索洛玛提娜
|
6-3,6-1
|