07/23 10:40 |
29 |
安德鲁•保尔森/大卫∙波尔耶克 v 南姬宋/宋敏圭
|
2-6,6-3,6-10
|
07/22 10:25 |
28 |
叶夫根尼•多斯科伊/阿里贝克•Kachmazov v 南姬宋/宋敏圭
|
1-6,5-7
|
07/22 09:35 |
28 |
本杰明•洛克/吉里格力•洛马金 v 安德鲁•保尔森/大卫∙波尔耶克
|
6-4,4-6,11-13
|
07/21 11:30 |
27 |
安德鲁•保尔森/大卫∙波尔耶克 v Erik Arutiunian/亚历山大 Liaonenka
|
6-1,3-6,10-8
|
07/21 10:30 |
27 |
叶夫根尼•多斯科伊/阿里贝克•Kachmazov v Yan Bondarevskiy/贝布特•茹卡耶夫
|
5-7,6-3,10-7
|
07/21 09:15 |
27 |
丹尼尔•库克曼/德米特里 Popko v 南姬宋/宋敏圭
|
6-3,3-6,7-10
|
07/21 09:10 |
27 |
本杰明•洛克/吉里格力•洛马金 v 伊万 Liutarevich/丹尼斯∙叶夫谢耶夫
|
6-4,6-4
|
07/20 14:00 |
26 |
D 伊斯托明/叶夫根尼•卡罗维斯基 v 叶夫根尼•多斯科伊/阿里贝克•Kachmazov
|
3-6,6-4,8-10
|
07/20 13:00 |
26 |
Daniil Glinka/卡尔 Kiur 萨尔 v Yan Bondarevskiy/贝布特•茹卡耶夫
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/20 10:55 |
26 |
Maxim Shin/Dostanbek 塔什普拉托夫 v 丹尼尔•库克曼/德米特里 Popko
|
0-6,5-7
|
07/20 09:00 |
26 |
阿基拉•桑迪兰/鲁宾•斯塔姆 v 南姬宋/宋敏圭
|
5-7,7-6,4-10
|
07/20 07:40 |
26 |
阿拉菲亚•阿耶尼/杨基•艾瑞 v Erik Arutiunian/亚历山大 Liaonenka
|
6-7,4-6
|
07/20 07:20 |
26 |
阿拉菲亚•阿耶尼/杨基•艾瑞 v 桑吉亚•法兹尔夫/谢尔盖•福明
|
已取消
|
07/20 06:00 |
26 |
安德鲁•保尔森/大卫∙波尔耶克 v 萨巴•普塞拉泽/祖拉•特克马拉泽
|
7-6,7-5
|
07/19 09:45 |
26 |
Arslanbek Aitkulov/Max Batyutenko v 伊万 Liutarevich/丹尼斯∙叶夫谢耶夫
|
2-6,3-6
|
07/24 09:15 |
29 |
奥莱克西 Krutykh/吉里格力•洛马金 v Yu Hsiou Hsu/本杰明•洛克
|
3-6,4-6
|
07/23 10:15 |
28 |
彼得•波兰斯基/斯塔霍夫斯基 v 奥莱克西 Krutykh/吉里格力•洛马金
|
3-6,7-6,7-10
|
07/23 09:20 |
28 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu/本杰明•洛克 v 丹尼尔•戈卢别夫/阿里克谢•扎哈罗夫
|
6-1,6-1
|
07/22 10:50 |
27 |
彼得•波兰斯基/斯塔霍夫斯基 v 提莫∙哈比布林/贝布特•茹卡耶夫
|
6-4,6-2
|
07/22 09:45 |
27 |
奥莱克西 Krutykh/吉里格力•洛马金 v Danil Ozernoy/Dostanbek 塔什普拉托夫
|
6-2,6-1
|
07/22 07:45 |
27 |
杰森∙库贝勒/阿基拉•桑迪兰 v 丹尼尔•戈卢别夫/阿里克谢•扎哈罗夫
|
Walkover
|
07/22 04:00 |
27 |
郑允成/Khumoyun 苏塔诺夫 v Yu Hsiou Hsu/本杰明•洛克
|
Walkover
|
07/22 04:00 |
26 |
丹尼尔•戈卢别夫/阿里克谢•扎哈罗夫 v 帕维尔•科托夫/弗拉迪斯拉夫∙马纳福夫
|
Walkover
|
07/21 11:15 |
26 |
阿蒂姆 Dubrivnyy/丹尼斯∙叶夫谢耶夫 v 奥莱克西 Krutykh/吉里格力•洛马金
|
3-6,2-6
|
07/21 08:30 |
26 |
亚历山大∙伊戈申/依万∙内德科 v 杰森∙库贝勒/阿基拉•桑迪兰
|
6-7,5-7
|
07/21 07:40 |
26 |
杰•克拉克/埃尔吉•基尔金 v Yu Hsiou Hsu/本杰明•洛克
|
Walkover
|
07/20 11:45 |
26 |
Kirill Kolganov/马克西姆•马斯洛夫 v Danil Ozernoy/Dostanbek 塔什普拉托夫
|
4-6,4-6
|
07/20 10:40 |
26 |
桑吉亚•法兹尔夫/马科斯∙卡勒夫洛尼斯 v 提莫∙哈比布林/贝布特•茹卡耶夫
|
6-3,3-6,8-10
|
07/20 09:10 |
26 |
郑允成/Khumoyun 苏塔诺夫 v 亚历桑德罗∙贝格/克伦丁•德诺利
|
6-4,6-2
|
07/17 12:10 |
29 |
彼得•波兰斯基/斯塔霍夫斯基 v Yu Hsiou Hsu/本杰明•洛克
|
6-2,1-6,7-10
|