08/20 13:00 |
- |
Urszula Lunio/马尔戈扎塔·切兹科夫斯卡 v Muriel Bossart/Leona Kernen
|
2-1
|
08/20 12:00 |
- |
Berger/Emma Hohenauer v A 帕维尔科娃/K 帕维尔科娃
|
0-2
|
08/20 09:00 |
- |
A 帕维尔科娃/K 帕维尔科娃 v Muriel Bossart/Leona Kernen
|
0-2
|
08/20 08:00 |
- |
Berger/Emma Hohenauer v M. 柴斯科夫斯卡/Urszula Lunio
|
0-2
|
08/20 07:00 |
- |
Youna Coens/Jade Van Deun v Eleni Alexoglou/Myrto Paschalaki
|
2-0
|
08/19 10:10 |
- |
Liva Ebere/丹妮拉•康斯坦丁诺娃 v Ziva Javornik/Zoja Kalar
|
2-0
|
08/19 09:20 |
- |
Hanna Gubik/佐菲•瓦斯瓦里 v Muriel Bossart/Leona Kernen
|
0-2
|
08/19 06:50 |
- |
Youna Coens/Jade Van Deun v Julia Moi Tennoy/Sofia Melina Mol
|
1-2
|
08/19 06:00 |
- |
Agnese Angeloni/卢娜•西科拉 v Muriel Bossart/Leona Kernen
|
0-2
|
08/18 11:50 |
- |
Sofia C. Izuzquiza/Adriana Serrano Ferro v 佩平纳•曼帕/埃斯特•希尔沃宁
|
2-0
|
08/18 11:00 |
- |
Dominika Dancova/Katarina Matyushenkova v Beate Runce/Martini Adamsone
|
2-1
|
08/18 10:10 |
- |
Josefine Schakel/Clara Dressen v Karmena Struka/Katrina Struka
|
2-0
|
08/18 09:20 |
- |
Liva Ebere/丹妮拉•康斯坦丁诺娃 v Eleni Alexoglou/Myrto Paschalaki
|
2-0
|
08/17 15:10 |
- |
Kateryna Udovenko/伊娃·塞尔迪克 v Gavrilova/Gicheva
|
2-0
|
08/17 14:20 |
- |
Berger/Emma Hohenauer v Jade Van Deun/Youna Coens
|
2-1
|
08/17 13:30 |
- |
Liva Ebere/丹妮拉•康斯坦丁诺娃 v Lucijana Terze/Lea Rasic
|
2-0
|
08/17 12:40 |
- |
A 帕维尔科娃/K 帕维尔科娃 v Karmena Struka/Katrina Struka
|
2-0
|
08/17 11:50 |
- |
Zoja Kalar/Ziva Javornik v 伊莎贝尔·塔克/Lisa Canevari
|
2-1
|
08/17 11:00 |
- |
Kateryna Udovenko/伊娃·塞尔迪克 v 玛丽亚·奥尔加/Daria Gusarova
|
1-2
|
08/17 10:10 |
- |
埃斯特•希尔沃宁/佩平纳•曼帕 v Ioana Sorina Hododi/Andreea Miu
|
1-2
|
08/17 08:30 |
- |
Liva Ebere/丹妮拉•康斯坦丁诺娃 v Ceylin Sayar/Su Simdim
|
2-0
|
08/17 07:40 |
- |
马尔戈扎塔·切兹科夫斯卡/Lunio v Martini Adamsone/Beate Runce
|
2-0
|
08/17 06:50 |
- |
Agnese Angeloni/卢娜•西科拉 v Karmena Struka/Katrina Struka
|
2-0
|
08/17 06:00 |
- |
Jurgenson/Lill Kandimaa v Sofia Melina Mol/Julia Moi Tennoy
|
1-2
|
07/17 15:00 |
- |
Anhelina Khmil/Tetiana Lazarenko v Liva Ebere/丹妮拉•康斯坦丁诺娃
|
2-0
|
07/17 14:00 |
- |
朱莉娅•戴尼斯/卢娜•西科拉 v Z Vasvari/Hanna Gubik
|
0-2
|
07/17 14:00 |
- |
Eva Liisa Kuivonen/Liisa Jurgenson v 布雷希特·皮尔斯玛/黛西·波伊斯
|
1-2
|
07/17 09:00 |
- |
Lou Gouin/Loue Potier v A 帕维尔科娃/K 帕维尔科娃
|
2-0
|
07/17 09:00 |
- |
Liva Ebere/丹妮拉•康斯坦丁诺娃 v 布雷希特·皮尔斯玛/黛西·波伊斯
|
2-1
|
07/17 08:00 |
- |
莱娜•安德森/艾米莉亚•萨克森 v 马格达莱纳•拉比奇/安雅•特雷奥维奇
|
0-2
|