06/30 10:00 |
29 |
维罗妮卡•埃尔亚韦茨/多米尼卡•萨尔科娃 v 尼卡•拉迪希奇/Anita Wagner
|
6-0,6-3
|
06/29 13:00 |
28 |
维罗妮卡•埃尔亚韦茨/多米尼卡•萨尔科娃 v Aneta Laboutkova/Thombare
|
6-4,6-2
|
06/28 15:25 |
27 |
Aneta Laboutkova/Thombare v Eleonora Alvisi/迪莱塔•切鲁比尼
|
7-6,6-2
|
06/26 14:55 |
27 |
维罗妮卡•埃尔亚韦茨/多米尼卡•萨尔科娃 v 蒂娜∙卢卡斯/Petra Marcinko
|
6-1,6-2
|
06/26 14:05 |
26 |
克劳迪亚 Bubelyte/Amy Zhu v Eleonora Alvisi/迪莱塔•切鲁比尼
|
1-6,1-6
|
07/01 15:10 |
29 |
Lea 博斯科维奇/Veronika Erjavec v 勒奥娜 乔治亚娜 Ghioroaie/欧娜•杰奥尔杰塔•西米翁
|
6-1,6-7,10-7
|
06/30 17:00 |
28 |
德尼萨 Hindova/琳达•谢夫奇科娃 v 勒奥娜 乔治亚娜 Ghioroaie/欧娜•杰奥尔杰塔•西米翁
|
6-7,1-6
|
06/30 16:10 |
28 |
Lea 博斯科维奇/Veronika Erjavec v 玛蒂娜 Colmegna/梅拉尼娅•德莱
|
6-3,6-4
|
06/30 14:55 |
27 |
Tina Cvetkovic/卡洛塔•莫西亚 v 德尼萨 Hindova/琳达•谢夫奇科娃
|
3-6,4-6
|
06/30 14:00 |
27 |
Beatrice Ricci/Arianna Zucchini v 勒奥娜 乔治亚娜 Ghioroaie/欧娜•杰奥尔杰塔•西米翁
|
1-6,4-6
|
06/30 13:50 |
27 |
玛蒂娜 Colmegna/梅拉尼娅•德莱 v Ziva Falkner/马蒂尔德•马利安尼
|
6-4,6-4
|
06/29 21:10 |
27 |
Lea 博斯科维奇/Veronika Erjavec v Mariia Kostiuk/科斯汀 Peckl
|
Walkover
|
06/27 14:30 |
26 |
Mariia Kostiuk/科斯汀 Peckl v Giulia Paterno/玛莉亚娜•托纳
|
7-6,0-6,10-6
|
07/16 08:50 |
29 |
芭芭拉•加蒂卡/丽贝卡•佩雷拉 v Caijsa W Hennemann/尼卡•拉迪希奇
|
4-6,1-6
|
07/15 16:00 |
28 |
芭芭拉•加蒂卡/丽贝卡•佩雷拉 v 玉莲娜∙利扎拉佐/阿罗拉 Zantedeschi
|
6-2,6-2
|
07/14 14:50 |
28 |
Caijsa W Hennemann/尼卡•拉迪希奇 v 杰米 Fourlis/阿兰娜•帕纳比
|
6-4,5-7,11-9
|
07/12 17:00 |
28 |
安娜•图拉蒂/比安卡•突瑞迪 v Caijsa W Hennemann/尼卡•拉迪希奇
|
4-6,1-6
|
07/12 16:10 |
28 |
Ambrosio/Delai v 杰米 Fourlis/阿兰娜•帕纳比
|
6-3,2-6,1-10
|
07/12 14:50 |
27 |
芭芭拉•加蒂卡/丽贝卡•佩雷拉 v 杰西•安尼/Ashley Lahey
|
6-3,6-1
|
07/12 14:40 |
27 |
玉莲娜∙利扎拉佐/阿罗拉 Zantedeschi v Eleonora Alvisi/Anita Bertoloni
|
6-4,6-4
|
09/12 14:15 |
29 |
玛丽∙班诺特/亚历山德拉∙卡丹图 v 安娜•邦达尔/宝拉∙奥马查亚
|
6-1,6-3
|
09/12 11:40 |
28 |
雷卡•卢卡•贾尼/玛丽娜•扎维丝卡 v 安娜•邦达尔/宝拉∙奥马查亚
|
5-7,4-6
|
09/12 09:00 |
28 |
拉腊•萨尔登/金巴利•齐默曼 v 玛丽∙班诺特/亚历山德拉∙卡丹图
|
6-3,1-6,9-11
|
09/10 15:40 |
27 |
安娜•图拉蒂/比安卡•突瑞迪 v 雷卡•卢卡•贾尼/玛丽娜•扎维丝卡
|
3-6,0-6
|
09/10 14:50 |
27 |
特萨 Andrianjafitrimo/玛蒂娜•卡雷加罗 v 安娜•邦达尔/宝拉∙奥马查亚
|
6-7,3-6
|
09/10 13:30 |
27 |
梅拉尼娅•德莱/Lisa Pigato v 玛丽∙班诺特/亚历山德拉∙卡丹图
|
6-2,5-7,7-10
|
09/10 13:10 |
27 |
拉腊•萨尔登/金巴利•齐默曼 v 米拉 Antonitsch/朱莉亚•格罗伯
|
6-4,3-6,10-8
|
09/10 12:05 |
26 |
玛蒂娜 Colmegna/克劳蒂娅•吉维尼 v 雷卡•卢卡•贾尼/玛丽娜•扎维丝卡
|
0-6,3-6
|
09/10 10:45 |
26 |
Veronika Erjavec/尼卡•拉迪希奇 v 安娜•邦达尔/宝拉∙奥马查亚
|
3-6,3-6
|
09/10 10:15 |
26 |
费德里卡∙迪萨拉/达莉拉•斯皮泰里 v 米拉 Antonitsch/朱莉亚•格罗伯
|
3-6,4-6
|