09/03 10:00 |
- |
大卫•埃克林/Amelie Lehmann v Tom L. Trescarte/Elsa Jacob
|
0-2
|
09/03 06:00 |
- |
鲁本•加西亚/露西娅•罗德里格斯 v Tom L. Trescarte/Elsa Jacob
|
1-2
|
09/03 06:00 |
- |
大卫•埃克林/Amelie Lehmann v 巴蒂斯特•拉巴特/Camille Pognante
|
2-1
|
09/02 12:00 |
- |
Jarne Schlevoigt/Julia Meyer v Tom L. Trescarte/Elsa Jacob
|
1-2
|
09/02 12:00 |
- |
鲁本•加西亚/露西娅•罗德里格斯 v Kristjan Kaljurand/Rüütel
|
2-1
|
09/02 12:00 |
- |
丹尼尔 弗兰科/Macarena Izquierdo v 巴蒂斯特•拉巴特/Camille Pognante
|
0-2
|
09/02 12:00 |
- |
大卫•埃克林/Amelie Lehmann v 阿南达•丹尼斯瓦拉/Oona Tapola
|
2-0
|
09/02 06:35 |
- |
Carlos Piris/Carmen Maria Jimenez v Tom L. Trescarte/Elsa Jacob
|
0-2
|
09/02 06:20 |
- |
Kasner/卡蒂•克雷特•马兰 v Jarne Schlevoigt/Julia Meyer
|
1-2
|
09/02 06:00 |
- |
埃利尔•梅勒里/尼洛•尼奎斯特 v Kristjan Kaljurand/Rüütel
|
Walkover
|
09/02 06:00 |
- |
鲁本•加西亚/露西娅•罗德里格斯 v 尤罕•巴比里/Irina A. Andersen
|
2-0
|
09/02 06:00 |
- |
Lasse Ejstrup Brunse/Vibse Jonassen v 丹尼尔 弗兰科/Macarena Izquierdo
|
1-2
|
09/02 06:00 |
- |
阿南达•丹尼斯瓦拉/Oona Tapola v Mikolaj Morawski/Daria Zimnol
|
2-0
|
09/02 06:00 |
- |
蒂博•加登/Kathell Desmots-Chacun v 大卫•埃克林/Amelie Lehmann
|
0-2
|
09/01 10:45 |
- |
Kasner/卡蒂•克雷特•马兰 v Robin Schmalz/凯尔图 Margus
|
2-0
|
09/01 10:45 |
- |
Karl-Rasmus Pungas/劳拉•利斯•凯尔 v Tom L. Trescarte/Elsa Jacob
|
0-2
|
09/01 10:10 |
- |
埃利尔•梅勒里/尼洛•尼奎斯特 v Declan Bennett/Sophia Noble
|
2-0
|
09/01 10:10 |
- |
Nikita Yeromenko/Amina Lysenko v Kristjan Kaljurand/Rüütel
|
0-2
|
09/01 10:10 |
- |
Mark Aronchik/Lauren Azzopardi v 尤罕•巴比里/Irina Amalie Anderson
|
0-2
|
09/01 10:00 |
- |
Lasse Ejstrup Brunse/Vibse Jonassen v Hannes Hani/艾米莉亚沙波瓦洛娃
|
2-0
|
09/01 09:40 |
- |
马利克•鲍拉卡迪/Leona Michalski v 蒂博•加登/Kathell Desmots-Chacun
|
1-2
|
09/01 09:35 |
- |
Sharon Perelshtein/安·玛丽·贝齐娜 v 丹尼尔 弗兰科/Macarena Izquierdo
|
0-2
|
09/01 09:35 |
- |
巴蒂斯特•拉巴特/Camille Pognante v 米克恩•欧马/雷蒙娜•普鲁斯
|
2-0
|
09/01 09:20 |
- |
Jarne Schlevoigt/Julia Meyer v 弗雷德里克•克里斯腾森/Marie Christensen
|
2-0
|
09/01 09:20 |
- |
Jonas Osthassel/Marie Mork v 鲁本•加西亚/露西娅•罗德里格斯
|
0-2
|
09/01 09:00 |
- |
Mikolaj Morawski/Daria Zimnol v 尼尔斯•考克/Nina Becker
|
2-0
|
09/01 09:00 |
- |
Danielius Berzanskis/Samanta Golubickaite v Carlos Piris/Carmen Maria Jimenez
|
0-2
|
09/01 09:00 |
- |
Mathias Ji Hong/Aimee Hong v 阿南达•丹尼斯瓦拉/Oona Tapola
|
0-2
|
09/01 09:00 |
- |
大卫•埃克林/Amelie Lehmann v 塞缪尔•卡萨尔/弗朗西斯卡•克拉克
|
2-0
|
09/01 06:00 |
- |
Lasse Ejstrup Brunse/Vibse Jonassen v Hannes Hani/艾米莉亚沙波瓦洛娃
|
查看
|