05/20 05:35 |
29 |
Talia Gibson/王雅芳 v Funa Kozaki/波形纯理
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/19 08:10 |
28 |
Talia Gibson/王雅芳 v Aoi Ito/瀬間詠里花
|
6-0,6-3
|
05/19 08:00 |
28 |
Funa Kozaki/波形纯理 v 马烨欣/阿兰娜•帕纳比
|
6-4,6-4
|
05/18 04:00 |
27 |
Rina Saigo/西乡幸奈 v 马烨欣/阿兰娜•帕纳比
|
Walkover
|
05/18 03:45 |
27 |
林惠里奈/Momoko Kobori v Talia Gibson/王雅芳
|
5-7,0-6
|
05/18 03:30 |
27 |
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/川口 Natsumi v Funa Kozaki/波形纯理
|
7-5,1-6,8-10
|
05/18 02:05 |
27 |
Aoi Ito/瀬間詠里花 v 大前明子/Yamaguchi
|
6-7,6-3,10-5
|
05/17 05:15 |
26 |
林惠里奈/Momoko Kobori v 美智尾濑/Ramu Ueda
|
6-2,6-0
|
05/17 04:30 |
26 |
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/川口 Natsumi v 奥利维亚·林瑟/约翰内斯 C 斯文森
|
6-0,7-5
|
05/16 05:35 |
26 |
华谷和生/Nana Kawagishi v 马烨欣/阿兰娜•帕纳比
|
4-6,1-6
|
05/16 05:10 |
26 |
Funa Kozaki/波形纯理 v Saki Imamura/森崎可南子
|
7-6,6-3
|
05/16 04:50 |
26 |
Aoi Ito/瀬間詠里花 v 井上明里/Robu Kajitani
|
6-1,6-4
|
05/16 04:15 |
26 |
Nanari Katsumi/Ayano Shimizu v Rina Saigo/西乡幸奈
|
3-6,3-6
|
05/16 02:30 |
26 |
Yuka Hosoki/Ayano Shimizu v Talia Gibson/王雅芳
|
6-7,6-7
|
05/18 04:30 |
29 |
桑田弘子/埃纳 Shibahara v 林惠里奈/Moyuka Uchijima
|
0-6,6-4,10-5
|
05/17 05:00 |
28 |
桑田弘子/埃纳 Shibahara v 马力汤川/加治遥
|
6-4,6-2
|
05/17 04:00 |
28 |
林惠里奈/Moyuka Uchijima v 松田弥树/Ari Matsumoto
|
6-1,6-1
|
05/16 05:40 |
27 |
林惠里奈/Moyuka Uchijima v 埃米娜•贝克塔斯/塔拉∙穆尔
|
7-5,3-6,10-3
|
05/16 04:50 |
27 |
艾莉森Bai/约瓦娜∙亚克希奇 v 马力汤川/加治遥
|
6-1,5-7,2-10
|
05/16 04:45 |
27 |
桑田弘子/埃纳 Shibahara v 森崎可南子/Minori Yonehara
|
1-6,6-2,10-4
|
05/16 04:30 |
27 |
松田弥树/Ari Matsumoto v Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu
|
7-6,2-6,10-5
|
05/15 05:00 |
26 |
马力汤川/加治遥 v 长谷川茉美/Yamaguchi
|
6-3,4-6,10-7
|
05/15 05:00 |
26 |
艾莉森Bai/约瓦娜∙亚克希奇 v Sonoda/山口蓝
|
6-1,6-1
|
05/14 05:45 |
26 |
美智尾濑/Ramu Ueda v Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu
|
3-6,6-2,6-10
|
05/14 05:25 |
26 |
森崎可南子/Minori Yonehara v 波形纯理/京花冈村
|
6-4,6-2
|
05/14 04:15 |
26 |
麦迪森•英格利斯/凯拉•麦克菲 v 林惠里奈/Moyuka Uchijima
|
3-6,3-6
|
05/14 04:00 |
26 |
松田弥树/Ari Matsumoto v 亚历山大•博佐维奇/比尔夫•坚吉兹
|
2-6,7-6,10-8
|
05/14 04:00 |
26 |
埃米娜•贝克塔斯/塔拉∙穆尔 v 娜奥米∙布罗迪/绫香奧野
|
6-3,3-6,10-6
|
05/14 04:00 |
26 |
桑田弘子/埃纳 Shibahara v Haruna Arakawa/Mai Hontama
|
4-6,6-3,10-7
|