01/28 15:00 |
- |
Bianca Mei Rosu/Elena Zaharia v 卢西亚娜•米特罗凡/萨拉•托基奇
|
3-1
|
01/27 15:40 |
- |
卢西亚娜•米特罗凡/萨拉•托基奇 v Leana Hochart/Elise Pujol
|
3-1
|
01/27 15:40 |
- |
Arapovic/Klee v Bianca Mei Rosu/Elena Zaharia
|
1-3
|
01/26 16:30 |
- |
Anna Bryzska/祖赞娜•维尔戈斯 v Bianca Mei Rosu/Elena Zaharia
|
0-3
|
01/26 15:00 |
- |
Leana Hochart/Elise Pujol v 妮可·阿利亚/Ioana Singeorzan
|
3-0
|
01/26 15:00 |
- |
Dora Cosic/Malamatenia Papadimitriou v 阿纳斯塔西娅•斯特纳/Veronika Matiunina
|
2-3
|
01/25 11:20 |
- |
Matilda Hansson/Leah Tveit Muskantor v Fanny Doutaz/Tamari Matitashvili
|
3-1
|
01/25 10:40 |
- |
Leman Abdulhamidova/Zemfira Mikayilova v 阿德里安娜•伊拉索瓦/多米妮卡 Wiltschkova
|
0-3
|
04/09 13:00 |
- |
Mia Griesel/Bianca Mei Rosu v Anastasiya Dymytrenko/Veronika Matiunina
|
3-1
|
04/08 14:00 |
- |
Agathe Anne Avezou/伊萨•考克 v Anastasiya Dymytrenko/Veronika Matiunina
|
0-3
|
04/08 14:00 |
- |
Ines Matos/Matilde Pinto v Mia Griesel/Bianca Mei Rosu
|
1-3
|
04/07 15:20 |
- |
安娜 Brzyska/Zuzanna Wielgos v Mia Griesel/Bianca Mei Rosu
|
2-3
|
04/07 15:20 |
- |
妮可·阿利亚/Ioana Singeorzan v Agathe Anne Avezou/伊萨•考克
|
2-3
|
04/07 14:00 |
- |
索菲亚•克利/Anna Hursey v Malamatenia Papadimitriou/海加•达利
|
3-0
|
04/07 14:00 |
- |
Ece Harac/厄兹盖•伊玛兹 v 科尔内利娅 Riliskyte/马丁•托夫塔克
|
3-0
|
04/06 10:05 |
- |
Matilda Hansson/Dora Cosic v Emine Ernst/Karlijn Van Lierop
|
1-3
|
04/06 10:05 |
- |
索菲亚•克利/Anna Hursey v Polona Horvat/Enya Moltara
|
3-0
|
04/06 09:25 |
- |
Dzana Biogradlic/Harisa Mesetovic v Ainhoa Cristobal/Eugenia Sastre
|
2-3
|
09/18 12:00 |
- |
Ece Harac/厄兹盖•伊玛兹 v 妮可·阿利亚/Gaia Monfardini
|
3-0
|
09/17 13:40 |
- |
Ece Harac/厄兹盖•伊玛兹 v 安娜 Brzyska/Zuzanna Wielgos
|
3-1
|
09/17 13:40 |
- |
妮可·阿利亚/Gaia Monfardini v 卡米尔•鲁兹/Prithika Pavade
|
3-1
|
09/16 14:20 |
- |
安娜 文格任/卡塔日娜•韦格日恩 v 卡米尔•鲁兹/Prithika Pavade
|
1-3
|
09/16 14:20 |
- |
安娜 Brzyska/Zuzanna Wielgos v Ioana Singeorzan/Elena Zaharia
|
3-1
|
09/16 13:00 |
- |
妮可·阿利亚/Gaia Monfardini v Bianca Mei Rosu/卢西亚娜•米特罗凡
|
3-0
|
09/16 13:00 |
- |
Ece Harac/厄兹盖•伊玛兹 v Malamatenia Papadimitriou/海加•达利
|
0-0
|
09/15 10:05 |
- |
Lara Opeka/萨拉•托基奇 v Sara Devos/Julie Van Hauwaert
|
1-3
|
09/15 10:05 |
- |
Ainhoa Cristobal/Eugenia Sastre v Bianca Mei Rosu/卢西亚娜•米特罗凡
|
1-3
|
09/15 09:25 |
- |
Nomin Baasan/Leah Tveit Muskantor v 茨维捷琳娜•格奥尔基耶娃/Kalina Hristova
|
3-0
|
09/15 09:25 |
- |
安娜 Brzyska/Zuzanna Wielgos v Ines Matos/Matilde Pinto
|
3-0
|
11/14 14:00 |
- |
Tugay Yilmaz/Ece Harac v Sabina Surjan/蒂亚娜•约科奇
|
3-2
|