11/02 16:30 |
29 |
甘纳•波兹尼希连科/朱丽叶特 M J 斯特尔 v 亚斯明•曼苏里/萨达 Nahimana
|
7-6,6-3
|
11/02 14:30 |
28 |
甘纳•波兹尼希连科/朱丽叶特 M J 斯特尔 v 拉米丝•阿尔侯赛因•阿卜杜勒•阿齐兹/格洛里亚•切斯基
|
6-2,6-3
|
11/02 13:30 |
28 |
亚斯明•曼苏里/萨达 Nahimana v 朱莉娅•克雷森齐/妮可 Gadient
|
6-7,6-4,10-2
|
10/31 14:15 |
27 |
甘纳•波兹尼希连科/朱丽叶特 M J 斯特尔 v 安杰拉•乔科维奇/埃玛•瓦西奇
|
6-1,6-3
|
10/31 12:50 |
27 |
Graziella Barrett/Humera Begum Shaik v 朱莉娅•克雷森齐/妮可 Gadient
|
5-7,1-6
|
10/31 12:30 |
27 |
Celestine Avomo Ella/艾莲娜•盖莫维奇 v 亚斯明•曼苏里/萨达 Nahimana
|
2-6,6-4,4-10
|
10/31 12:30 |
27 |
拉米丝•阿尔侯赛因•阿卜杜勒•阿齐兹/格洛里亚•切斯基 v Asya•科伦坡/Andreea Velcea
|
Walkover
|
10/29 15:45 |
26 |
安杰拉•乔科维奇/埃玛•瓦西奇 v Ghaida Jeribi/Lucie Rabiot
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/29 15:15 |
26 |
Graziella Barrett/Humera Begum Shaik v Nuria Brancaccio/Giuseppina Miccio
|
6-4,5-7,11-9
|
10/27 19:00 |
29 |
甘纳•波兹尼希连科/朱丽叶特 M J 斯特尔 v 纳菲莎•贝尔贝罗维奇/西尔维娅∙妮吉瑞奇
|
6-7,4-6
|
10/27 16:30 |
28 |
甘纳•波兹尼希连科/朱丽叶特 M J 斯特尔 v Makhorkina/Vangelova
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/27 14:00 |
28 |
朱莉娅•克雷森齐/切尔茜•瓦努特 v 纳菲莎•贝尔贝罗维奇/西尔维娅∙妮吉瑞奇
|
6-2,3-6,7-10
|
10/26 21:45 |
27 |
甘纳•波兹尼希连科/朱丽叶特 M J 斯特尔 v 瓦伦蒂娜 Gaggini/亚斯明•曼苏里
|
7-5,6-2
|
10/26 20:00 |
27 |
拉米丝•阿尔侯赛因•阿卜杜勒•阿齐兹/Celestine Avomo Ella v 朱莉娅•克雷森齐/切尔茜•瓦努特
|
5-7,5-7
|
10/25 13:00 |
- |
拉米丝•阿尔侯赛因•阿卜杜勒•阿齐兹/Celestine Avomo Ella v 朱莉娅•克雷森齐/切尔茜•瓦努特
|
5-7,5-7
|
10/24 17:00 |
27 |
索菲亚 Dmitrieva/维塔利亚•斯塔马特 v 纳菲莎•贝尔贝罗维奇/西尔维娅∙妮吉瑞奇
|
Walkover
|
10/22 14:05 |
26 |
阿拉贝拉•科勒/艾米丽 迈耶 v 纳菲莎•贝尔贝罗维奇/西尔维娅∙妮吉瑞奇
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/22 14:00 |
26 |
瓦伦蒂娜 Gaggini/亚斯明•曼苏里 v 格洛里亚•切斯基/Anastasia Piangerelli
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/22 13:30 |
26 |
安杰拉•乔科维奇/Giuseppina Miccio v 拉米丝•阿尔侯赛因•阿卜杜勒•阿齐兹/Celestine Avomo Ella
|
6-7,0-6
|
10/22 13:15 |
26 |
Makhorkina/Vangelova v Graziella Barrett/Humera Begum Shaik
|
7-5,4-6,10-8
|
10/22 13:15 |
26 |
Alina Charaeva/安娜•乌列克 v Lara Kaiser/塞琳娜•皮希勒
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/22 12:30 |
26 |
朱莉娅•克雷森齐/切尔茜•瓦努特 v 费德丽西亚∙阿西迪亚科诺/Nuria Brancaccio
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/22 10:40 |
26 |
索菲亚 Dmitrieva/维塔利亚•斯塔马特 v 妮可 Gadient/阿迪蒂亚•卡鲁纳拉特尼
|
6-2,6-1
|
10/19 13:30 |
29 |
妮可 Gadient/切尔茜•瓦努特 v 纳菲莎•贝尔贝罗维奇/西尔维娅∙妮吉瑞奇
|
0-6,3-6
|
10/18 13:00 |
28 |
爱丽丝•吉兰/萨拉•兰萨 v 纳菲莎•贝尔贝罗维奇/西尔维娅∙妮吉瑞奇
|
3-6,1-6
|
10/18 13:00 |
28 |
玛蒂娜 Colmegna/安娜•乌列克 v 妮可 Gadient/切尔茜•瓦努特
|
6-7,7-5,11-13
|
10/17 14:00 |
27 |
Ines Nicault/康斯坦斯 Traversi v 纳菲莎•贝尔贝罗维奇/西尔维娅∙妮吉瑞奇
|
5-7,1-6
|
10/17 13:00 |
27 |
爱丽丝•吉兰/萨拉•兰萨 v 阿古斯蒂纳 Chlpac/阿尼 Vangelova
|
7-5,6-4
|
10/17 13:00 |
27 |
玛蒂娜 Colmegna/安娜•乌列克 v 瓦伦蒂娜 Gaggini/艾米丽 迈耶
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/17 13:00 |
27 |
妮可 Gadient/切尔茜•瓦努特 v 索菲亚 Dmitrieva/维塔利亚•斯塔马特
|
7-5,6-4
|