05/08 16:50 |
26 |
Yasmin Ezzat/玛丽 Villet v 王烁然/Jin Zhang
|
6-4,4-6,10-7
|
05/08 16:15 |
26 |
Jiaying He/YeHua Zhou v 埃琳娜 詹姆西迪/Hao Liang
|
6-2,6-2
|
05/08 16:00 |
26 |
阿纳斯塔西娅•奥格诺/马丁•斯莫莱诺娃 v Natsuho Arakawa/张莹
|
1-6,1-6
|
05/08 15:15 |
26 |
Britney Chiu/Bianca Compuesto v 瓦什纳维•阿德卡/阿比盖尔•莫斯
|
3-6,7-5,11-9
|
05/08 14:45 |
26 |
Liu/Shin v Natsuho Arakawa/张莹
|
已取消
|
05/08 14:20 |
26 |
Feier Hu/Jiayu Xu v Onyu Choi/詹妮弗•罗莎•杜拉多
|
6-2,6-3
|
05/07 14:30 |
26 |
Dayeon 巴克/玛丽亚F赫尔拉祖∙冈萨雷斯 v Teresa Franco Dias/萨拉•兰萨
|
6-2,6-3
|
05/07 14:00 |
26 |
Eva Garkusha/安娜•库巴列娃 v Carolann Delaunay/Aaddi Gupta
|
5-7,6-1,12-10
|
05/04 09:00 |
29 |
Hiromi Abe/Natsuho Arakawa v Aitiyaguli Aixirefu/Zhenghua Xiao
|
3-6,7-6,10-3
|
05/03 12:15 |
28 |
Hiromi Abe/Natsuho Arakawa v Dayeon 巴克/齐尔•德赛
|
6-3,5-7,15-13
|
05/02 13:30 |
27 |
Aaddi Gupta/萨拉•兰萨 v 拉米丝•阿尔侯赛因•阿卜杜勒•阿齐兹/Patricija Paukstyte
|
Walkover
|
05/02 12:30 |
27 |
Hiromi Abe/Natsuho Arakawa v 瓦什纳维•阿德卡/卡米拉•博西
|
0-6,6-4,10-8
|
05/02 12:00 |
27 |
Dayeon 巴克/齐尔•德赛 v Yujin Ahn/Gyeong Seo Lee
|
6-3,6-1
|
04/30 15:30 |
26 |
侯亚男/张莹 v Paris Corley/达莎•伊凡诺娃
|
2-6,5-7
|
04/30 15:00 |
26 |
Yujin Ahn/Gyeong Seo Lee v Laura Heutschi/迪拉娜•索瓦茨
|
6-1,6-1
|
04/30 14:55 |
26 |
Dayeon 巴克/齐尔•德赛 v Teresa Franco Dias/米拉•塞奎拉
|
6-0,6-3
|
04/30 14:45 |
26 |
Merna Refaat/玛丽 Villet v 拉米丝•阿尔侯赛因•阿卜杜勒•阿齐兹/Patricija Paukstyte
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/30 14:30 |
26 |
瓦什纳维•阿德卡/卡米拉•博西 v 玛丽亚•费尔南达•纳瓦罗/YeHua Zhou
|
6-4,6-4
|
04/30 14:25 |
26 |
王烁然/Jin Zhang v Aaddi Gupta/萨拉•兰萨
|
3-6,6-3,10-12
|
04/27 12:45 |
29 |
Patricija Paukstyte/Zuzanna Pawlikowska v Paris Corley/达莎•伊凡诺娃
|
6-7,2-6
|
04/26 14:00 |
28 |
瓦什纳维•阿德卡/拉米丝•阿尔侯赛因•阿卜杜勒•阿齐兹 v Patricija Paukstyte/Zuzanna Pawlikowska
|
3-6,6-7
|
04/26 12:30 |
28 |
Paris Corley/达莎•伊凡诺娃 v Yujin Ahn/Savanna Ly-Nguyen
|
6-1,6-2
|
04/25 14:20 |
27 |
Diva Bhatia/齐尔•德赛 v Paris Corley/达莎•伊凡诺娃
|
3-6,2-6
|
04/25 14:00 |
27 |
Yujin Ahn/Savanna Ly-Nguyen v 莎拉 Daavettila/玛丽亚•费尔南达•纳瓦罗
|
7-5,6-1
|
04/25 13:15 |
27 |
Patricija Paukstyte/Zuzanna Pawlikowska v 志保秋田 /美智尾濑
|
6-1,6-1
|
04/25 13:15 |
27 |
Hiromi Abe/Natsuho Arakawa v 瓦什纳维•阿德卡/拉米丝•阿尔侯赛因•阿卜杜勒•阿齐兹
|
6-7,1-6
|
04/23 14:40 |
26 |
瓦什纳维•阿德卡/拉米丝•阿尔侯赛因•阿卜杜勒•阿齐兹 v 王烁然/Jin Zhang
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/23 14:30 |
26 |
詹妮弗•罗莎•杜拉多/安娜 马丁内斯 瓦奎罗 v 莎拉 Daavettila/玛丽亚•费尔南达•纳瓦罗
|
3-6,1-6
|
04/23 14:30 |
26 |
志保秋田 /美智尾濑 v 侯亚男/张莹
|
6-4,6-0
|
04/23 14:10 |
26 |
Dayeon 巴克/Gyeong Seo Lee v Paris Corley/达莎•伊凡诺娃
|
3-6,4-6
|