04/06 11:30 |
29 |
Weronika Ewald/达里娅•库兹扎 v 维多利亚•米哈伊洛瓦/Anastasiia Poplavska
|
3-6,6-2,12-14
|
04/05 10:45 |
28 |
Yujin Ahn/BoYoung Jeong v Weronika Ewald/达里娅•库兹扎
|
Walkover
|
04/05 10:30 |
28 |
维多利亚•米哈伊洛瓦/Anastasiia Poplavska v 叶夫根尼娅•布尔蒂纳/Aminata Sall
|
6-1,6-3
|
04/04 12:25 |
27 |
伊瓦纳 谢贝斯托娃/安吉丽娜•维尔格斯 v Yujin Ahn/BoYoung Jeong
|
4-6,2-6
|
04/04 12:20 |
27 |
叶卡捷琳娜 Kazionova/Daria Zelinskaya v Weronika Ewald/达里娅•库兹扎
|
2-6,4-6
|
04/04 11:40 |
27 |
埃琳娜•西奥多拉•卡达/阿迪蒂亚•卡鲁纳拉特尼 v 维多利亚•米哈伊洛瓦/Anastasiia Poplavska
|
4-6,6-3,7-10
|
04/04 11:00 |
27 |
叶夫根尼娅•布尔蒂纳/Aminata Sall v Salma Drugdova/Zuzanna Pawlikowska
|
6-1,6-4
|
04/02 14:35 |
26 |
叶卡捷琳娜 Kazionova/Daria Zelinskaya v Maya Drozd/艾玛·托托娃
|
6-2,6-2
|
04/02 14:25 |
26 |
Christine Gouws/Yoana Moneva v 埃琳娜•西奥多拉•卡达/阿迪蒂亚•卡鲁纳拉特尼
|
1-6,1-6
|
04/02 14:10 |
26 |
Danielle Daley/阿努克•弗兰肯•皮特斯 v Weronika Ewald/达里娅•库兹扎
|
2-6,2-6
|
04/02 14:00 |
26 |
Salma Drugdova/Zuzanna Pawlikowska v Aglaya Fedorova/Elizaveta Shebekina
|
7-6,7-5
|
04/02 13:05 |
26 |
Tea Lukic/Marie Vogt v 维多利亚•米哈伊洛瓦/Anastasiia Poplavska
|
5-7,1-6
|
04/02 12:15 |
26 |
Yujin Ahn/BoYoung Jeong v Yujin Kim/Eunji Lim
|
7-6,7-6
|
04/02 11:35 |
26 |
伊瓦纳 谢贝斯托娃/安吉丽娜•维尔格斯 v Mariam Atia/Vlada Mincheva
|
6-2,6-3
|
03/30 08:25 |
29 |
Salma Drugdova/达里娅•库兹扎 v Weronika Ewald/阿迪蒂亚•卡鲁纳拉特尼
|
6-4,6-3
|
03/29 10:30 |
28 |
Salma Drugdova/达里娅•库兹扎 v 朱莉•贝格莱维尔/卡塔琳娜•斯特热什尼亚科娃
|
Walkover
|
03/29 10:30 |
28 |
Weronika Ewald/阿迪蒂亚•卡鲁纳拉特尼 v 马丁•斯莫莱诺娃/Ioana Zvonaru
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/28 13:20 |
27 |
马丁•斯莫莱诺娃/Ioana Zvonaru v 卡若拉•派翠西亚•贝杰纳如/BoYoung Jeong
|
Walkover
|
03/28 13:15 |
27 |
朱莉•贝格莱维尔/卡塔琳娜•斯特热什尼亚科娃 v Yujin Ahn/Eunji Lim
|
7-6,6-2
|
03/28 12:35 |
27 |
Weronika Ewald/阿迪蒂亚•卡鲁纳拉特尼 v Isabelle Lacy/艾拉•麦克唐纳
|
6-4,2-6,10-4
|
03/28 11:50 |
27 |
Salma Drugdova/达里娅•库兹扎 v Maya Drozd/路易莎•赫尔达
|
6-1,6-1
|
03/26 15:00 |
26 |
Chanel Janssen/萨拉•丽贝卡•塞库丽可 v Isabelle Lacy/艾拉•麦克唐纳
|
6-2,1-6,4-10
|
03/26 14:20 |
26 |
朱莉•贝格莱维尔/卡塔琳娜•斯特热什尼亚科娃 v Mariam Atia/Sara Milanese
|
6-2,6-0
|
03/26 13:50 |
26 |
Yujin Kim/艾玛·托托娃 v Weronika Ewald/阿迪蒂亚•卡鲁纳拉特尼
|
2-6,2-6
|
03/26 13:40 |
26 |
劳拉•查尔斯/Annabelle Lammas v 马丁•斯莫莱诺娃/Ioana Zvonaru
|
4-6,4-6
|
03/26 13:25 |
26 |
霍利•哈钦森/伊瓦纳 谢贝斯托娃 v Salma Drugdova/达里娅•库兹扎
|
3-6,4-6
|
03/26 12:00 |
26 |
Yujin Ahn/Eunji Lim v 玛丽 Villet/Summer Yardley
|
6-2,7-6
|
03/26 11:00 |
26 |
斯蒂芬妮娅•博伊卡/Liisa Varul v Maya Drozd/路易莎•赫尔达
|
4-6,2-6
|
03/23 11:15 |
29 |
朱莉•贝格莱维尔/霍利•哈钦森 v 卡若拉•派翠西亚•贝杰纳如/BoYoung Jeong
|
7-6,3-6,10-7
|
03/21 13:50 |
27 |
朱莉•贝格莱维尔/霍利•哈钦森 v Yujin Ahn/Eunji Lim
|
6-2,6-4
|