04/26 09:05 |
28 |
伊日•巴纳特/托马斯•拉尼克 v 维特•卡琳娜/斯捷潘•佩察克
|
6-1,1-6,10-5
|
04/25 11:30 |
27 |
伊日•巴纳特/托马斯•拉尼克 v 成吉思•阿克苏/Tuna 阿图纳
|
6-3,6-3
|
04/25 11:05 |
27 |
丁科•迪涅夫/Matthias Ujvary v 亚历山德鲁·克里斯蒂安·杜米特鲁/马丁斯•罗森斯
|
6-1,4-6,10-7
|
04/25 10:55 |
27 |
维特•卡琳娜/斯捷潘•佩察克 v Yuquan Jin/李泽楷
|
3-6,6-3,10-5
|
04/24 12:20 |
26 |
伊日•巴纳特/托马斯•拉尼克 v Nico Hornitschek/威沙亚•宗查罗恩猜库
|
6-4,6-1
|
04/24 12:15 |
26 |
成吉思•阿克苏/Tuna 阿图纳 v Reymond/Zielinski
|
弃权
|
04/23 14:35 |
26 |
Gokberk Saritas/梅尔特 纳吉 Turker v 维特•卡琳娜/斯捷潘•佩察克
|
5-7,6-2,4-10
|
04/23 14:20 |
26 |
Yuquan Jin/李泽楷 v Mert Alkaya/S 摩尔特 奥兹德米尔
|
4-6,6-4,10-6
|
04/23 13:25 |
26 |
Ainius 萨巴里奥斯卡斯/Pijus Vaitiekunas v 丁科•迪涅夫/Matthias Ujvary
|
4-6,6-4,4-10
|
04/23 13:10 |
26 |
亚历山德鲁·克里斯蒂安·杜米特鲁/马丁斯•罗森斯 v 矶村志/田岛尚辉
|
6-3,2-6,10-6
|
04/20 13:10 |
29 |
伊日•巴纳特/托马斯•拉尼克 v Felix Mischker/胡安•巴勃罗•帕斯
|
7-6,6-2
|
04/19 11:15 |
28 |
Felix Mischker/胡安•巴勃罗•帕斯 v Gokberk Saritas/梅尔特 纳吉 Turker
|
6-2,6-3
|
04/19 10:10 |
28 |
伊日•巴纳特/托马斯•拉尼克 v Petr Brunclik/Mika Brunold
|
6-1,3-6,10-8
|
04/18 13:25 |
27 |
曼努埃尔•玛扎/安德烈亚•皮奇奥内 v Felix Mischker/胡安•巴勃罗•帕斯
|
3-6,4-6
|
04/18 11:30 |
27 |
Petr Brunclik/Mika Brunold v 亚瑟•雷蒙德/Edouard Villoslada
|
7-6,6-7,10-6
|
04/18 11:10 |
27 |
伊日•巴纳特/托马斯•拉尼克 v Giuseppe La Vela/吉安•马科•塞拉
|
6-4,6-0
|
04/18 11:00 |
27 |
安德雷•切佩列夫/基里尔•卡伦尼克 v Gokberk Saritas/梅尔特 纳吉 Turker
|
6-7,0-6
|
04/17 12:00 |
26 |
亚历山大•宾达/Leonardo Malgaroli v Felix Mischker/胡安•巴勃罗•帕斯
|
1-6,2-6
|
04/17 11:30 |
26 |
Mert Alkaya/S 摩尔特 奥兹德米尔 v 安德雷•切佩列夫/基里尔•卡伦尼克
|
3-6,6-2,7-10
|
04/16 14:15 |
26 |
伊日•巴纳特/托马斯•拉尼克 v 艾伦•阿卜杜林/Ivan Fomin
|
6-1,6-4
|
04/16 14:00 |
26 |
默特•艾特金/Kemal Arda Karakas v Giuseppe La Vela/吉安•马科•塞拉
|
5-7,4-6
|
04/16 13:45 |
26 |
菲利普•亨宁/迪伦•萨尔顿 v Gokberk Saritas/梅尔特 纳吉 Turker
|
6-4,1-6,8-10
|
04/16 13:30 |
26 |
曼努埃尔•玛扎/安德烈亚•皮奇奥内 v 达里奥•胡贝尔/雅各•卡豪恩
|
6-4,7-6
|
04/16 12:55 |
26 |
矶村志/威沙亚•宗查罗恩猜库 v Petr Brunclik/Mika Brunold
|
3-6,6-3,8-10
|
04/13 10:05 |
29 |
达里奥•胡贝尔/雅各•卡豪恩 v Viacheslav Bielinskyi/弗拉季斯拉夫•奥尔洛夫
|
1-6,3-6
|
04/12 11:45 |
28 |
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/弗拉季斯拉夫•奥尔洛夫 v 法昆多•华雷斯/安德烈亚•皮奇奥内
|
5-7,6-4,10-1
|
04/12 10:20 |
28 |
达里奥•胡贝尔/雅各•卡豪恩 v Mert Alkaya/Tuna 阿图纳
|
7-5,6-2
|
04/11 12:05 |
27 |
Gokberk Saritas/梅尔特 纳吉 Turker v Mert Alkaya/Tuna 阿图纳
|
6-7,6-1,8-10
|
04/11 11:30 |
27 |
亚历山大•宾达/亚历山大•切皮克 v 法昆多•华雷斯/安德烈亚•皮奇奥内
|
1-6,2-6
|
04/11 11:00 |
27 |
Petr Brunclik/Mika Brunold v Viacheslav Bielinskyi/弗拉季斯拉夫•奥尔洛夫
|
1-6,4-6
|