06/22 11:25 |
29 |
达里安∙金/亨特•里斯 v 尼科拉•卡西奇/杨宗桦
|
6-3,5-7,10-4
|
06/21 09:15 |
28 |
达里安∙金/亨特•里斯 v 提莫∙哈比布林/弗拉迪斯拉夫∙马纳福夫
|
6-4,6-7,16-14
|
06/21 09:15 |
28 |
安德烈斯 Artunedo Martinavarro/埃米尔•卢瑟瓦里 v 尼科拉•卡西奇/杨宗桦
|
5-7,6-7
|
06/20 11:50 |
27 |
安德烈斯 Artunedo Martinavarro/埃米尔•卢瑟瓦里 v 约翰∙保罗∙弗鲁特罗/伊万•加霍夫
|
7-6,7-6
|
06/20 10:05 |
27 |
提莫∙哈比布林/弗拉迪斯拉夫∙马纳福夫 v 桑吉亚•法兹尔夫/Khumoyun 苏塔诺夫
|
6-4,6-7,10-3
|
06/20 10:00 |
27 |
阿琼•卡德赫/N 维杰 桑德尔 普拉桑特 v 尼科拉•卡西奇/杨宗桦
|
5-7,3-6
|
06/20 09:00 |
27 |
达里安∙金/亨特•里斯 v Barrios Vera/Cid Subervi
|
Walkover
|
06/19 12:05 |
26 |
阿琼•卡德赫/N 维杰 桑德尔 普拉桑特 v Kotov/Pavlioutchenkov
|
6-2,7-6
|
06/19 11:30 |
26 |
艾丹∙莱塞姆/阿列克桑达尔•威柯克 v 约翰∙保罗∙弗鲁特罗/伊万•加霍夫
|
6-7,7-6,5-10
|
06/19 11:00 |
26 |
安德烈斯 Artunedo Martinavarro/埃米尔•卢瑟瓦里 v 奥塔格 Celikbilek/塞姆∙伊尔凯尔
|
6-1,6-4
|
06/19 10:55 |
26 |
松井俊英/Kaito Uesugi v 桑吉亚•法兹尔夫/Khumoyun 苏塔诺夫
|
6-7,5-7
|
06/19 09:30 |
26 |
马塞洛•托马斯•巴里奥斯•维拉/罗伯托•西德•苏韦尔维 v 马克西米利安∙纳鲁基斯/格列布∙萨哈罗夫
|
4-6,6-2,10-8
|
06/18 11:30 |
26 |
达里安∙金/亨特•里斯 v 阿迪尔•卡里莫夫/阿迈勒•苏尔坦贝克夫
|
6-2,6-0
|
06/18 11:00 |
26 |
谢尔盖•福明/丹尼斯∙叶夫谢耶夫 v 尼科拉•卡西奇/杨宗桦
|
3-6,6-7
|
06/18 11:00 |
26 |
提莫∙哈比布林/弗拉迪斯拉夫∙马纳福夫 v 泰穆拉茲•加巴什維利/阿尔丁 Setkic
|
6-3,6-4
|
06/23 11:45 |
29 |
Saketh 迈尼利/N 维杰 桑德尔 普拉桑特 v 伊万•加霍夫/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/22 12:15 |
28 |
Saketh 迈尼利/N 维杰 桑德尔 普拉桑特 v 罗伯托•西德•苏韦尔维/Rubin Statham
|
7-6,7-6
|
06/22 11:50 |
28 |
伊万•加霍夫/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov v 提莫∙哈比布林/弗拉迪斯拉夫∙马纳福夫
|
6-4,4-6,12-10
|
06/21 11:00 |
27 |
Saketh 迈尼利/N 维杰 桑德尔 普拉桑特 v 尼克拉•米洛耶维奇/阿尔丁 Setkic
|
6-1,6-3
|
06/21 09:45 |
27 |
萨加达特•阿亚佩/吉里格力•洛马金 v 罗伯托•西德•苏韦尔维/Rubin Statham
|
5-7,4-6
|
06/20 11:00 |
26 |
尼克拉•米洛耶维奇/阿尔丁 Setkic v Tuna 阿图纳/奥塔格 Celikbilek
|
3-6,6-2,10-6
|
06/20 08:35 |
27 |
阿琼•卡德赫/亚历克斯•劳森 v 伊万•加霍夫/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
|
5-7,4-6
|
06/19 11:50 |
26 |
桑吉亚•法兹尔夫/Khumoyun 苏塔诺夫 v 提莫∙哈比布林/弗拉迪斯拉夫∙马纳福夫
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/23 05:00 |
28 |
弗拉迪斯拉夫∙马纳福夫/Yaraslav 夏伊拉 v N 斯里兰姆•巴拉吉/维斯努∙瓦德汉
|
Walkover
|
06/23 05:00 |
28 |
吉备雄也/关口周一 v 卡里姆∙穆罕默德∙马莫云/尼克拉•米洛耶维奇
|
Walkover
|
06/23 05:00 |
29 |
吉备雄也/关口周一 v N 斯里兰姆•巴拉吉/维斯努∙瓦德汉
|
3-6,3-6
|
06/22 09:00 |
27 |
休伯特 Hurkacz/布雷登•斯科鲁尔 v 吉备雄也/关口周一
|
5-7,0-6
|
06/21 13:15 |
26 |
塞库•邦古拉/松井俊英 v 休伯特 Hurkacz/布雷登•斯科鲁尔
|
6-7,3-6
|
06/21 09:50 |
27 |
塞尔吉∙贝图夫/Prajnesh 冈内斯瓦伦 v N 斯里兰姆•巴拉吉/维斯努∙瓦德汉
|
6-7,7-5,8-10
|
06/19 11:00 |
26 |
吉备雄也/关口周一 v 特穆尔•伊斯梅洛夫/Sardor 普拉图夫
|
6-4,6-1
|