03/01 16:00 |
- |
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
v
HC布良斯克 20岁以下
|
W |
11-1
|
02/24 16:00 |
- |
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
v
Akademia Mihaylova U20
|
W |
4-1
|
02/13 12:00 |
- |
Yamal萨列哈尔德 20岁以下
v
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
|
W |
1-3
|
02/12 12:00 |
- |
Yamal萨列哈尔德 20岁以下
v
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
|
W |
1-7
|
01/31 16:00 |
- |
MHK Arktika 20岁以下
v
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
|
D |
0-0
|
01/24 16:00 |
- |
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
v
HC Bobrov U20
|
W |
2-1
|
01/19 16:00 |
- |
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
v
HC Dynamo-Junior U20
|
L |
1-2
|
01/18 16:00 |
- |
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
v
HC Dynamo-Junior U20
|
W |
6-2
|
01/15 10:00 |
- |
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
v
HC Dynamo-576 U20
|
W |
7-1
|
01/14 16:00 |
- |
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
v
HC Dynamo-576 U20
|
W |
4-2
|
12/22 16:00 |
- |
HC别尔哥罗德 20岁以下
v
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
|
L |
4-3
|
12/21 16:00 |
- |
HC别尔哥罗德 20岁以下
v
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
|
W |
2-3
|
12/18 14:00 |
- |
索科尔库尔斯克 20岁以下
v
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
|
W |
2-9
|
12/17 15:30 |
- |
索科尔库尔斯克 20岁以下
v
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
|
W |
3-7
|
12/10 16:00 |
- |
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
v
HC罗索希 20岁以下
|
L |
1-4
|
12/09 16:00 |
- |
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
v
HC罗索希 20岁以下
|
L |
1-2
|
11/28 10:00 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
|
W |
3-4
|
11/26 14:58 |
- |
Akademia Mihaylova U20
v
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
|
W |
1-3
|
11/16 16:00 |
- |
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
v
Yamal萨列哈尔德 20岁以下
|
W |
3-1
|
11/15 16:00 |
- |
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
v
Yamal萨列哈尔德 20岁以下
|
W |
6-0
|
11/03 16:00 |
- |
SKA Kareliya 20岁以下
v
MHK Arktika 20岁以下
|
W |
5-2
|
11/02 16:00 |
- |
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
v
MHK Arktika 20岁以下
|
W |
5-2
|
10/23 14:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 U20
v
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
|
D |
1-1
|
10/22 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 U20
v
SKA Kareliya 20岁以下
|
W |
3-5
|
10/19 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-Junior U20
v
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
|
W |
0-3
|
10/18 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-Junior U20
v
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
|
L |
6-5
|
10/11 16:00 |
- |
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
v
索科尔库尔斯克 20岁以下
|
W |
8-1
|
10/10 09:58 |
- |
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
v
索科尔库尔斯克 20岁以下
|
W |
2-1
|
10/07 15:56 |
- |
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
v
HC别尔哥罗德 20岁以下
|
W |
5-4
|
10/06 16:00 |
- |
GUOR Karelia 21岁以下
v
HC别尔哥罗德 20岁以下
|
W |
4-3
|