04/14 16:00 |
34 |
[10]
波兹南Enea
v
Sokol Miedzychod
[17] |
W |
91-63
|
04/05 18:00 |
33 |
[14]
WKK弗罗茨瓦夫
v
波兹南Enea
[10]
|
W |
75-93
|
03/27 19:00 |
29 |
[10]
波兹南Enea
v
克特威卡
[7]
|
L |
93-98
|
03/22 18:00 |
32 |
[4]
阿斯托利亚比得哥什
v
波兹南Enea
[10]
|
L |
86-65
|
03/16 19:00 |
31 |
[11]
波兹南Enea
v
普热梅希尔Niedzwiadki
[14] |
W |
90-76
|
03/08 18:00 |
30 |
[13]
Polonia Warszawa
v
波兹南Enea
[11]
|
W |
75-102
|
03/03 15:00 |
29 |
Biofarm Basket Poznan
v
克特威卡
|
- |
已推迟
|
02/28 19:00 |
23 |
[11]
波兹南Enea
v
SKS Starogard Gdanski
[8]
|
W |
85-76
|
02/25 15:00 |
28 |
[5]
Politechnika Opolska
v
波兹南Enea
[12]
|
L |
89-88
|
02/17 13:00 |
27 |
[12]
波兹南Enea
v
拉多姆HydroTruck
[7]
|
W |
74-71
|
02/14 18:00 |
26 |
[10]
MKKS Zak Koszalin
v
波兹南Enea
[12]
|
W |
85-86
|
02/10 13:00 |
25 |
[12]
波兹南Enea
v
AZS AGH克拉科夫
[16]
|
W |
85-78
|
02/07 19:00 |
24 |
[4]
Slask 2 Wroclaw
v
波兹南Enea
[12]
|
L |
98-95
|
01/31 19:00 |
23 |
Biofarm Basket Poznan
v
SKS Starogard Gdanski
|
- |
已推迟
|
01/26 18:00 |
22 |
[16]
AWF Mickiewicz Katowice
v
波兹南Enea
[12]
|
W |
67-88
|
01/20 17:00 |
21 |
[12]
波兹南Enea
v
Gornik瓦乌布日赫
[1]
|
W |
92-88
|
01/17 17:00 |
20 |
[4]
Miasto Szkla Krosno
v
波兹南Enea
[12]
|
L |
80-69
|
01/13 13:00 |
19 |
[11]
波兹南Enea
v
泰驰
[9]
|
L |
81-89
|
01/07 19:00 |
18 |
[9]
Decka 佩尔普林
v
波兹南Enea
[12]
|
L |
82-78
|
12/30 19:00 |
17 |
[18]
缅济胡德MKS Sokol
v
波兹南Enea
[12]
|
L |
85-82
|
12/23 13:00 |
16 |
[12]
波兹南Enea
v
WKK弗罗茨瓦夫
[15]
|
W |
89-77
|
12/17 17:00 |
15 |
[13]
波兹南Enea
v
阿斯托利亚比得哥什
[6]
|
W |
95-74
|
12/09 19:00 |
14 |
[15]
普热梅希尔Niedzwiadki
v
波兹南Enea
[12]
|
L |
101-89
|
12/03 15:00 |
13 |
[12]
波兹南Enea
v
Polonia Warszawa
[15] |
L |
66-68
|
11/26 17:00 |
12 |
[9]
克特威卡
v
波兹南Enea
[12]
|
W |
86-105
|
11/19 17:00 |
11 |
[10]
波兹南Enea
v
Politechnika Opolska
[11]
|
L |
75-80
|
11/15 19:00 |
10 |
[9]
拉多姆HydroTruck
v
波兹南Enea
[11]
|
W |
67-88
|
11/11 19:00 |
9 |
[10]
波兹南Enea
v
MKKS Zak Koszalin
[14] |
L |
64-72
|
10/29 19:00 |
8 |
[17]
AZS AGH克拉科夫
v
波兹南Enea
[10]
|
W |
79-92
|
10/21 16:00 |
7 |
[7]
波兹南Enea
v
Slask 2 Wroclaw
[18] |
L |
92-97
|